Foreshore Triathlon Rockingham
31 Jan 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint
Enticer
Elite Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (4 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
71
131
Chris BARRETT
Chris BARRETT #131
Female 60-69
00:19:39.63
00:19:39.63
1
(38)
60-69
1
Female
38
1:34 min/km
Wave 3 F40+ Blue
00:05:46.86
23:07 min/km
60
1
34
00:02:05.44
66
1
39
00:11:47.32
5:53 min/km
70
1
36
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:05:46.86
00:05:46.86
00:05:46.86
07:41:47.52
60
1
34
60
1
34
T2
00:07:52.31
00:02:05.44
00:02:05.44
07:43:52.96
66
1
39
66
1
39
Run
00:19:39.63
00:11:47.32
00:05:38.20
07:55:40.28
71
1
38
70
1
36
96
134
Gillian HUMPHREYS
Gillian HUMPHREYS #134
Female 60-69
00:23:31.76
00:23:31.76
2
(56)
60-69
2
00:03:52.13
Female
56
1:53 min/km
Wave 3 F40+ Blue
00:07:31.63
30:06 min/km
113
3
71
00:02:49.01
113
3
72
00:13:11.12
6:35 min/km
91
3
51
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:07:31.63
00:07:31.63
00:07:31.63
07:43:32.28
113
3
71
113
3
71
T2
00:10:20.64
00:02:49.01
00:02:49.01
07:46:21.30
113
3
72
113
3
72
Run
00:23:31.76
00:13:11.12
00:00:05.44
07:59:32.42
96
2
56
91
3
51
106
132
Julia GOBBERT
Julia GOBBERT #132
Female 60-69
00:24:41.31
00:24:41.31
3
(64)
60-69
3
00:05:01.68
Female
64
1:58 min/km
Wave 3 F40+ Blue
00:06:42.81
26:51 min/km
100
2
62
00:03:06.46
107
2
68
00:14:52.03
7:26 min/km
107
4
66
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:06:42.81
00:06:42.81
00:06:42.81
07:42:43.47
100
2
62
100
2
62
T2
00:09:49.28
00:03:06.46
00:03:06.46
07:45:49.94
107
2
68
107
2
68
Run
00:24:41.31
00:14:52.03
00:00:05.31
08:00:41.97
106
3
64
107
4
66
112
133
Clare HOLLAND
Clare HOLLAND #133
Female 60-69
00:25:07.69
00:25:07.69
4
(70)
60-69
4
00:05:28.06
Female
70
2:01 min/km
Wave 3 F40+ Blue
00:10:20.25
41:21 min/km
129
4
86
00:01:42.47
127
4
84
00:13:04.96
6:32 min/km
89
2
50
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:10:20.25
00:10:20.25
00:10:20.25
07:46:20.91
129
4
86
129
4
86
T2
00:12:02.73
00:01:42.47
00:01:42.47
07:48:03.39
127
4
84
127
4
84
Run
00:25:07.69
00:13:04.96
00:00:03.88
08:01:08.35
112
4
70
89
2
50
Page 1 of 1 (4 items)