Busselton Spring Running Festival
20 Sep 2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
10km Run
5km Run
Advanced
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (17 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Pace
Wave
Start
5km
Pace
2
2
5531
Carl MCINTYRE
Carl MCINTYRE #5531
Male Junior (U16)
00:18:32.51
00:18:32.51
(00:18:32.51)
1
(2)
00:18:32.51
Junior (U16)
1
1
Male
2
2
3:42 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:11.50
08:29:44.57
3:42 min/km
7
7
5085
Felix RANSOME MARIN
Felix RANSOME MARIN #5085
Male Junior (U16)
00:22:28.84
00:22:28.84
(00:22:28.84)
2
(6)
00:22:28.84
Junior (U16)
2
2
00:03:56.33
Male
6
6
4:29 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:12.04
08:33:40.91
4:29 min/km
10
10
5520
Layden EVANS
Layden EVANS #5520
Male Junior (U16)
00:23:23.60
00:23:23.60
(00:23:23.60)
3
(7)
00:23:23.60
Junior (U16)
3
3
00:04:51.09
Male
7
7
4:40 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:11.49
08:34:35.67
4:40 min/km
14
14
5061
Ashton GUNN
Ashton GUNN #5061
Male Junior (U16)
00:24:57.45
00:24:57.45
(00:24:56.48)
4
(9)
00:24:56.48
Junior (U16)
4
4
00:06:24.94
Male
9
9
4:59 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:13.03
08:36:09.52
4:59 min/km
16
16
5105
Logan MACKAY
Logan MACKAY #5105
Male Junior (U16)
00:27:11.03
00:27:11.03
(00:27:11.03)
5
(10)
00:27:11.03
Junior (U16)
5
5
00:08:38.52
Male
10
10
5:26 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:12.06
08:38:23.09
5:26 min/km
19
19
5062
Lucas GUNN
Lucas GUNN #5062
Male Junior (U16)
00:28:32.92
00:28:32.92
(00:28:31.85)
6
(13)
00:28:31.85
Junior (U16)
6
6
00:10:00.41
Male
13
13
5:42 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:13.13
08:39:44.99
5:42 min/km
20
20
5057
Aidan ZENG
Aidan ZENG #5057
Male Junior (U16)
00:29:07.20
00:29:07.20
(00:29:06.11)
7
(14)
00:29:06.11
Junior (U16)
7
7
00:10:34.68
Male
14
14
5:49 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:13.14
08:40:19.26
5:49 min/km
22
22
5104
George COWAN
George COWAN #5104
Male Junior (U16)
00:29:28.48
00:29:28.48
(00:29:25.76)
8
(15)
00:29:25.76
Junior (U16)
8
8
00:10:55.96
Male
15
15
5:53 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:14.78
08:40:40.54
5:53 min/km
25
25
5527
Clancy MACKAY
Clancy MACKAY #5527
Male Junior (U16)
00:30:04.15
00:30:04.15
(00:30:02.76)
9
(16)
00:30:02.76
Junior (U16)
9
9
00:11:31.64
Male
16
16
6:00 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:13.45
08:41:16.22
6:00 min/km
27
28
5056
Harry LEACH
Harry LEACH #5056
Male Junior (U16)
00:30:47.13
00:30:47.13
(00:30:20.17)
10
(17)
00:30:20.17
Junior (U16)
10
10
00:12:14.62
Male
17
17
6:04 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:39.02
08:41:59.19
6:04 min/km
31
31
5068
Jake COLLINS
Jake COLLINS #5068
Male Junior (U16)
00:31:07.82
00:31:07.82
(00:31:03.21)
11
(19)
00:31:03.21
Junior (U16)
11
11
00:12:35.30
Male
19
19
6:12 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:16.67
08:42:19.88
6:12 min/km
50
50
5534
Andrew ALLEN
Andrew ALLEN #5534
Male Junior (U16)
00:45:22.58
00:45:22.58
(00:45:22.34)
12
(23)
00:45:22.34
Junior (U16)
12
12
00:26:50.07
Male
23
23
9:04 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:12.30
08:56:34.65
9:04 min/km
54
54
5067
James MUSTARD
James MUSTARD #5067
Male Junior (U16)
00:49:54.41
00:49:54.41
(00:49:46.69)
13
(24)
00:49:46.69
Junior (U16)
13
13
00:31:21.90
Male
24
24
9:57 min/km
5k Wave 1
08:11:19.79
09:01:06.48
9:57 min/km
5055
Max LEACH
Max LEACH #5055
Male Junior (U16)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Junior (U16)
Male
min/km
5k Wave 1
5079
Caleb LOMBARDO
Caleb LOMBARDO #5079
Male Junior (U16)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Junior (U16)
Male
min/km
5k Wave 1
5092
Will LLOYD
Will LLOYD #5092
Male Junior (U16)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Junior (U16)
Male
min/km
5k Wave 1
5094
Angus LLOYD
Angus LLOYD #5094
Male Junior (U16)
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Junior (U16)
Male
min/km
5k Wave 1
Page 1 of 1 (17 items)