ACC Cross Country Virtual Carnival 2020
27 Aug 2020

     
     
Page 1 of 27 (1329 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosTeamPos In TeamPace
11235
Nicholas HOLMESNicholas HOLMES
#1235 Male U/19
00:13:24.7300:13:24.731
(1)
U/191Male1St Stephen's Duncraig13:21 min/km
237
Zander MOSTERTZander MOSTERT
#37 Male U/19
00:13:25.7800:13:25.782
(2)
U/19200:00:01.05Male2Providence Christian13:21 min/km
32254
Jamie GALEOTTIJamie GALEOTTI
#2254 Male U/19
00:13:45.6300:13:45.633
(3)
U/19300:00:20.90Male3John Septimus Roe13:26 min/km
4974
Paul STERVAGGIPaul STERVAGGI
#974 Male U/19
00:13:47.9700:13:47.974
(4)
U/19400:00:23.24Male4Mazenod13:26 min/km
535
Levi CHELLIAHLevi CHELLIAH
#35 Male U/19
00:13:57.8000:13:57.805
(5)
U/19500:00:33.07Male5Providence Christian23:29 min/km
61236
Jayden PAPWORTHJayden PAPWORTH
#1236 Male U/19
00:13:58.6000:13:58.606
(6)
U/19600:00:33.87Male6St Stephen's Duncraig23:29 min/km
71029
Matthew SKEAMatthew SKEA
#1029 Male U/16
00:14:05.7700:14:05.771
(7)
U/161Male7Kingsway College13:31 min/km
81030
Stephen SKEAStephen SKEA
#1030 Male U/16
00:14:07.6900:14:07.692
(8)
U/16200:00:01.92Male8Kingsway College23:31 min/km
91237
Elliot MILLSElliot MILLS
#1237 Male U/19
00:14:20.4400:14:20.447
(9)
U/19700:00:55.71Male9St Stephen's Duncraig33:35 min/km
101511
Jed BRUCEJed BRUCE
#1511 Male U/19
00:14:37.1800:14:37.188
(10)
U/19800:01:12.45Male10Ursula Frayne13:39 min/km
112239
Joshua BYRNEJoshua BYRNE
#2239 Male U/15
00:14:41.1900:14:41.191
(11)
U/151Male11John Septimus Roe23:40 min/km
121258
Ethan LLOYDEthan LLOYD
#1258 Male U/19
00:14:44.1000:14:44.109
(12)
U/19900:01:19.37Male12St Stephen's Duncraig43:41 min/km
13603
Ben SHANAHANBen SHANAHAN
#603 Male U/15
00:14:46.3300:14:46.332
(13)
U/15200:00:05.14Male13Mazenod23:41 min/km
14516
Nicolas ECHEVERRIANicolas ECHEVERRIA
#516 Male U/14
00:14:47.8400:14:47.841
(14)
U/141Male14Mazenod33:41 min/km
15867
Jack JAGOJack JAGO
#867 Male U/19
00:14:51.0800:14:51.0810
(15)
U/191000:01:26.35Male15Mazenod43:42 min/km
16819
Jason DENYSJason DENYS
#819 Male U/19
00:14:54.3300:14:54.3311
(16)
U/191100:01:29.60Male16Mazenod53:43 min/km
17941
Noah HANNANNoah HANNAN
#941 Male U/19
00:14:56.4600:14:56.4612
(17)
U/191200:01:31.73Male17Mazenod63:44 min/km
182261
Andrew HAMPSONAndrew HAMPSON
#2261 Male U/19
00:14:57.2000:14:57.2013
(18)
U/191300:01:32.47Male18John Septimus Roe33:44 min/km
1930
Andrew HELLBUSCHAndrew HELLBUSCH
#30 Male U/14
00:14:58.5700:14:58.572
(19)
U/14200:00:10.73Male19Providence Christian33:44 min/km
201071
Dante ARMSTRONGDante ARMSTRONG
#1071 Male U/14
00:15:00.5600:15:00.563
(20)
U/14300:00:12.72Male20Irene McCormack13:45 min/km
21758
Johann DE BOERJohann DE BOER
#758 Male U/16
00:15:00.9700:15:00.973
(21)
U/16300:00:55.20Male21Mazenod73:45 min/km
221238
Ethan ROBERTSEthan ROBERTS
#1238 Male U/19
00:15:01.5700:15:01.5714
(22)
U/191400:01:36.84Male22St Stephen's Duncraig53:45 min/km
232251
Floyd MAINFloyd MAIN
#2251 Male U/16
00:15:04.9100:15:04.914
(23)
U/16400:00:59.14Male23John Septimus Roe43:46 min/km
24968
Mitchell MASSAMMitchell MASSAM
#968 Male U/19
00:15:08.1900:15:08.1915
(24)
U/191500:01:43.46Male24Mazenod83:47 min/km
251259
Nash THORPNash THORP
#1259 Male U/19
00:15:11.9200:15:11.9216
(25)
U/191600:01:47.19Male25St Stephen's Duncraig63:47 min/km
261260
Oliver DIJKSTRAOliver DIJKSTRA
#1260 Male U/19
00:15:13.6800:15:13.6817
(26)
U/191700:01:48.95Male26St Stephen's Duncraig73:48 min/km
271239
Ryan HARRISONRyan HARRISON
#1239 Male U/19
00:15:13.8400:15:13.8418
(27)
U/191800:01:49.11Male27St Stephen's Duncraig83:48 min/km
28531
Lachlan SCANLANLachlan SCANLAN
#531 Male U/14
00:15:14.0100:15:14.014
(28)
U/14400:00:26.17Male28Mazenod93:48 min/km
29927
Braeden MCKEOWNBraeden MCKEOWN
#927 Male U/19
00:15:15.3300:15:15.3319
(29)
U/191900:01:50.60Male29Mazenod103:48 min/km
301517
James CORKJames CORK
#1517 Male U/19
00:15:16.4900:15:16.4920
(30)
U/192000:01:51.76Male30Ursula Frayne23:49 min/km
311007
Reuben OOSTHUIZENReuben OOSTHUIZEN
#1007 Male U/13
00:15:20.6100:15:20.611
(31)
U/131Male31Kingsway College33:50 min/km
32723
Ashton MCGOWANAshton MCGOWAN
#723 Male U/16
00:15:22.9900:15:22.995
(32)
U/16500:01:17.22Male32Mazenod113:50 min/km
33594
Max FASOLOMax FASOLO
#594 Male U/15
00:15:23.1800:15:23.183
(33)
U/15300:00:41.99Male33Mazenod123:50 min/km
34808
Matthew HARBINSONMatthew HARBINSON
#808 Male U/19
00:15:23.5300:15:23.5321
(34)
U/192100:01:58.80Male34Mazenod133:50 min/km
351261
Ben RYANBen RYAN
#1261 Male U/19
00:15:24.2400:15:24.2422
(35)
U/192200:01:59.51Male35St Stephen's Duncraig93:51 min/km
36954
Samuel WINDSORSamuel WINDSOR
#954 Male U/19
00:15:24.6600:15:24.6623
(36)
U/192300:01:59.93Male36Mazenod143:51 min/km
371019
Emile VAN DE VYVEREmile VAN DE VYVER
#1019 Male U/15
00:15:25.3300:15:25.334
(37)
U/15400:00:44.14Male37Kingsway College43:51 min/km
382247
Jak MAHONEYJak MAHONEY
#2247 Male U/15
00:15:27.8000:15:27.805
(38)
U/15500:00:46.61Male38John Septimus Roe53:51 min/km
391240
Dane SMITHDane SMITH
#1240 Male U/19
00:15:28.0500:15:28.0524
(39)
U/192400:02:03.32Male39St Stephen's Duncraig103:52 min/km
401241
Angus BROWNAngus BROWN
#1241 Male U/19
00:15:30.3700:15:30.3725
(40)
U/192500:02:05.64Male40St Stephen's Duncraig113:52 min/km
41343
Jake MILLSJake MILLS
#343 Male U/13
00:15:30.3900:15:30.392
(41)
U/13200:00:09.78Male41Mazenod153:52 min/km
421242
Ethan MARCHEthan MARCH
#1242 Male U/19
00:15:32.7200:15:32.7226
(42)
U/192600:02:07.99Male42St Stephen's Duncraig123:53 min/km
431216
Benj HEATHCOTEBenj HEATHCOTE
#1216 Male U/16
00:15:34.3100:15:34.316
(43)
U/16600:01:28.54Male43St Stephen's Duncraig133:53 min/km
441193
Robert WOODRobert WOOD
#1193 Male U/15
00:15:35.5300:15:35.536
(44)
U/15600:00:54.34Male44St Stephen's Duncraig143:53 min/km
451519
Jacob CASSIDYJacob CASSIDY
#1519 Male U/19
00:15:36.8800:15:36.8827
(45)
U/192700:02:12.15Male45Ursula Frayne33:54 min/km
46688
Jai BUSELICHJai BUSELICH
#688 Male U/16
00:15:36.9700:15:36.977
(46)
U/16700:01:31.20Male46Mazenod163:54 min/km
471217
David WOODDavid WOOD
#1217 Male U/16
00:15:38.6700:15:38.678
(47)
U/16800:01:32.90Male47St Stephen's Duncraig153:54 min/km
481106
James ETTIAJames ETTIA
#1106 Male U/19
00:15:42.0000:15:42.0028
(48)
U/192800:02:17.27Male48Irene McCormack23:55 min/km
492258
Max ROWCLIFFEMax ROWCLIFFE
#2258 Male U/19
00:15:42.4200:15:42.4229
(49)
U/192900:02:17.69Male49John Septimus Roe63:55 min/km
50592
Seth CLARENCSeth CLARENC
#592 Male U/15
00:15:43.6600:15:43.667
(50)
U/15700:01:02.47Male50Mazenod173:55 min/km
Page 1 of 27 (1329 items)
   

fb