MetaSprint Series Race 2 Duathlon
8 Mar 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint Duathlon
Discovery Duathlon
Youth Duathlon
Kids Duathlon
Advanced
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (10 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Runner
Cyclist
Points
Points 2
Pace
Wave
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
15
294
Thunder I
Thunder I #294
Mixed Team
00:24:29.00
00:24:29.00
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
SIN
CZE
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
Jakub Borowski
Oliver Stipek
50
100
3:10 min/km
Wave 22
00:02:54.84
4:09 min/km
21
2
2
00:01:06.63
57
5
5
00:15:59.79
22.5 km/h
25
4
4
00:01:24.93
80
7
7
00:03:02.79
4:21 min/km
9
1
1
18
292
Anthony And Ser
Anthony And Ser #292
Mixed Team
00:24:36.01
00:24:36.01
2
(2)
Team
2
00:00:07.01
Mixed
2
SIN
SIN
Radin Mas Primary School
Kang In Ser
Rhys Anthony
30
90
3:11 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:21.09
4:47 min/km
64
5
5
00:01:01.73
35
2
2
00:15:41.76
22.9 km/h
21
2
2
00:01:19.32
63
4
4
00:03:12.11
4:34 min/km
13
2
2
21
295
Team Momi
Team Momi #295
Mixed Team
00:24:47.23
00:24:47.23
3
(3)
Team
3
00:00:18.23
Mixed
3
Fit Singapore
SIN
SIN
CHIJ Katong Primary
Nicolas Monti
Francesca Monti
20
80
3:13 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:15.63
4:39 min/km
50
4
4
00:01:06.18
56
4
4
00:15:51.32
22.7 km/h
22
3
3
00:01:14.21
52
2
2
00:03:19.88
4:45 min/km
21
4
4
31
300
Fazzbike360 Junior
Fazzbike360 Junior #300
Mixed Team
00:25:33.99
00:25:33.99
4
(4)
Team
4
00:01:04.99
Mixed
4
Fazzbike 360 Junior
SIN
SIN
Nur Aqeela Raeisha Mohd Rashid
Dinah Dayyinah Haji Hasziri
10
70
3:19 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:35.84
5:08 min/km
107
7
7
00:01:01.39
34
1
1
00:15:32.82
23.2 km/h
19
1
1
00:01:15.64
56
3
3
00:04:08.28
5:54 min/km
76
6
6
71
298
The Frenchastic
The Frenchastic #298
Mixed Team
00:28:38.21
00:28:38.21
5
(5)
Team
5
00:04:09.21
Mixed
5
SIN
FRA
International French School
Adela´de Hery
Anais Boirreau Lu
10
60
3:43 min/km
Wave 22
00:02:54.34
4:09 min/km
19
1
1
00:01:08.56
62
6
6
00:20:09.56
17.9 km/h
103
6
6
00:01:11.74
42
1
1
00:03:14.00
4:37 min/km
15
3
3
78
291
Clarey
Clarey #291
Mixed Team
00:29:17.70
00:29:17.70
6
(6)
Team
6
00:04:48.70
Mixed
6
SIN
SIN
Catholic High School
Clarence Tan
Corey Tan
10
50
3:48 min/km
Wave 22
00:04:06.91
5:52 min/km
140
9
9
00:01:15.13
86
7
7
00:17:25.53
20.7 km/h
50
5
5
00:01:20.79
67
6
6
00:05:09.32
7:21 min/km
123
10
10
99
297
Campbell
Campbell #297
Mixed Team
00:30:39.91
00:30:39.91
7
(7)
Team
7
00:06:10.91
Mixed
7
SIN
AUS
Harrison Campbell
Nina Campbell
10
40
3:58 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:30.50
5:00 min/km
91
6
6
00:01:04.48
47
3
3
00:20:58.53
17.2 km/h
114
8
8
00:01:20.77
66
5
5
00:03:45.62
5:22 min/km
48
5
5
104
293
Hersoo
Hersoo #293
Mixed Team
00:31:02.58
00:31:02.58
8
(8)
Team
8
00:06:33.58
Mixed
8
SIN
SIN
Mohammad Firhan Hersoo
Adilah Hersoo
10
30
4:01 min/km
Wave 19
00:02:56.05
4:11 min/km
23
3
3
00:01:17.99
97
8
8
00:20:43.02
17.4 km/h
112
7
7
00:01:31.79
102
8
8
00:04:33.71
6:31 min/km
103
8
8
132
299
Let's Go Girls
Let's Go Girls #299
Mixed Team
00:35:20.59
00:35:20.59
9
(9)
Team
9
00:10:51.59
Mixed
9
SIN
GBR
Isabelle Schaap
Tessa Forbes
10
20
4:35 min/km
Wave 22
00:04:01.59
5:45 min/km
137
8
8
00:02:01.70
151
10
10
00:21:37.42
16.6 km/h
125
9
9
00:02:45.30
148
10
10
00:04:54.58
7:00 min/km
115
9
9
140
296
Status Heng
Status Heng #296
Mixed Team
00:37:57.87
00:37:57.87
10
(10)
Team
10
00:13:28.87
Mixed
10
SIN
SIN
Titus Heng
Stacey Heng
10
10
4:55 min/km
Wave 22
00:04:14.53
6:03 min/km
143
10
10
00:01:25.39
119
9
9
00:25:51.42
13.9 km/h
139
10
10
00:01:53.79
133
9
9
00:04:32.74
6:29 min/km
101
7
7
Page 1 of 1 (10 items)