Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim
8 Mar 2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Advanced
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (10 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
EstTime
SwimAid
MSWAclub
SWAclub
TWAclub
Pace
Wave
34
222
Tamara HOURANI
Tamara HOURANI #222
Female 25-34
00:14:44.87
00:14:44.87
1
(18)
25-34
1
Female
18
00:13:00
19:39 min/km
Wave 1 White
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
40
335
Ysabel TANG
Ysabel TANG #335
Female 25-34
00:14:55.60
00:14:55.60
2
(21)
25-34
2
00:00:10.72
Female
21
00:30:00
19:54 min/km
Wave 2 Gold
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
67
242
Lara KIRKWOOD
Lara KIRKWOOD #242
Female 25-34
00:16:25.79
00:16:25.79
3
(35)
25-34
3
00:01:40.91
Female
35
00:18:00
21:54 min/km
Wave 1 White
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
97
281
Camilla NUNN
Camilla NUNN #281
Female 25-34
00:18:03.68
00:18:03.68
4
(53)
25-34
4
00:03:18.80
Female
53
00:30:00
24:04 min/km
Wave 2 Gold
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
113
346
Lucy WATSON
Lucy WATSON #346
Female 25-34
00:18:42.68
00:18:42.68
5
(61)
25-34
5
00:03:57.80
Female
61
00:23:00
24:56 min/km
Wave 2 Gold
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
139
231
Maddison JECKELLS
Maddison JECKELLS #231
Female 25-34
00:19:32.54
00:19:32.54
6
(76)
25-34
6
00:04:47.66
Female
76
00:25:00
26:03 min/km
Wave 2 Gold
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
162
250
Georgia MACPHERSON
Georgia MACPHERSON #250
Female 25-34
00:20:43.78
00:20:43.78
7
(90)
25-34
7
00:05:58.91
Female
90
00:20:00
Superfins WA
27:38 min/km
Wave 2 Gold
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
187
230
Louise JECKELLS
Louise JECKELLS #230
Female 25-34
00:22:46.61
00:22:46.61
8
(103)
25-34
8
00:08:01.73
Female
103
00:25:00
30:22 min/km
Wave 2 Gold
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
199
220
Alexandra HOLT
Alexandra HOLT #220
Female 25-34
00:25:54.81
00:25:54.81
9
(111)
25-34
9
00:11:09.93
Female
111
Armadale Masters
3
00:30:00
Armadale Masters
34:33 min/km
Wave 2 Gold
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
141
Jessica BEARHAM
Jessica BEARHAM #141
Female 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Female
00:40:00
Wave 2 Gold
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Page 1 of 1 (10 items)