Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim
8 Mar 2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Advanced
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (15 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
EstTime
SwimAid
MSWAclub
SWAclub
TWAclub
Pace
Wave
4
288
Damon PAVLOS
Damon PAVLOS #288
Male 35-44
00:10:57.71
00:10:57.71
1
(3)
35-44
1
Male
3
00:10:50
Exceed Triathlon Club
14:36 min/km
Wave 1 White
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
15
132
Mike ADENDORFF
Mike ADENDORFF #132
Male 35-44
00:13:17.58
00:13:17.58
2
(6)
35-44
2
00:02:19.87
Male
6
Beatty Park Masters
1
00:20:00
Beatty Park Masters
Phoenix Triathlon Club
17:43 min/km
Wave 2 Gold
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
22
319
David SETTELMAIER
David SETTELMAIER #319
Male 35-44
00:13:59.79
00:13:59.79
3
(10)
35-44
3
00:03:02.08
Male
10
Fremantle Masters
1
00:15:00
Fremantle Masters
18:39 min/km
Wave 1 White
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
26
277
Matthew NEESHAM
Matthew NEESHAM #277
Male 35-44
00:14:14.52
00:14:14.52
4
(14)
35-44
4
00:03:16.81
Male
14
00:20:00
18:59 min/km
Wave 2 Gold
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
51
350
Brad WILSON
Brad WILSON #350
Male 35-44
00:15:45.41
00:15:45.41
5
(26)
35-44
5
00:04:47.70
Male
26
00:15:18
21:00 min/km
Wave 1 White
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
72
156
Michael CLARKSON
Michael CLARKSON #156
Male 35-44
00:16:38.78
00:16:38.78
6
(34)
35-44
6
00:05:41.07
Male
34
00:20:00
22:11 min/km
Wave 2 Gold
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
102
202
Greg HAM
Greg HAM #202
Male 35-44
00:18:16.09
00:18:16.09
7
(47)
35-44
7
00:07:18.38
Male
47
00:08:30
24:21 min/km
Wave 1 White
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
103
217
Ewan HETHERINGTON
Ewan HETHERINGTON #217
Male 35-44
00:18:16.13
00:18:16.13
8
(48)
35-44
8
00:07:18.42
Male
48
00:20:00
24:21 min/km
Wave 2 Gold
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
106
184
Alex FEENEY
Alex FEENEY #184
Male 35-44
00:18:25.74
00:18:25.74
9
(50)
35-44
9
00:07:28.03
Male
50
00:20:00
24:34 min/km
Wave 2 Gold
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
131
170
Craig DENNISON
Craig DENNISON #170
Male 35-44
00:19:13.53
00:19:13.53
10
(58)
35-44
10
00:08:15.82
Male
58
00:20:00
25:38 min/km
Wave 2 Gold
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
133
328
Sam STATHAM
Sam STATHAM #328
Male 35-44
00:19:15.38
00:19:15.38
11
(59)
35-44
11
00:08:17.67
Male
59
00:11:00
25:40 min/km
Wave 1 White
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
188
142
Mischa BECKETT
Mischa BECKETT #142
Male 35-44
00:23:04.30
00:23:04.30
12
(85)
35-44
12
00:12:06.59
Male
85
Superfins Masters
5
00:19:02
Superfins Masters
30:45 min/km
Wave 1 White
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
237
Michael JOYCE
Michael JOYCE #237
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
00:25:00
Wave 2 Gold
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
306
Marty RICHARDSON
Marty RICHARDSON #306
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
00:15:00
Wave 1 White
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
313
Barry RYAN
Barry RYAN #313
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
00:20:00
Wave 2 Gold
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Page 1 of 1 (15 items)