LGM Industries Bunbury City Classic Triathlon
16 Feb 2020
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Sprint
Enticer
Advanced
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (6 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
State
Country
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 2.7km
Pace
Cycle 20km
Pace
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 0.85km
Pace
Run 4.3km
Pace
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
20
474
Sherry COONS-MUELLER
Sherry COONS-MUELLER #474
Female 50-59
01:18:04.78
01:18:04.78
1
(6)
50-59
1
Female
6
Fremantle Triathlon Club
1
Western Australia
AUS
3:00 min/km
Wave 13
00:14:39.71
19:32 min/km
28
2
11
00:01:05.74
10
1
4
00:04:59.92
32.4 km/h
00:31:23.47
33.1 km/h
00:36:57.70
32.5 km/h
20
1
5
00:01:23.90
49
2
22
00:04:07.58
4:51 min/km
00:20:10.00
4:31 min/km
00:23:57.72
4:47 min/km
30
1
8
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:14:39.71
00:14:39.71
00:14:39.71
08:07:40.71
28
2
11
28
2
11
T1
00:15:45.45
00:01:05.74
00:01:05.74
08:08:46.45
20
1
7
10
1
4
Cycle 2.7km
00:20:45.38
00:04:59.92
00:04:59.92
08:13:46.38
21
1
7
32
1
6
Cycle 20km
00:52:08.85
00:36:23.39
00:31:23.47
08:45:09.85
19
1
6
21
1
5
Cycle
00:52:43.16
00:36:57.70
00:00:34.31
08:45:44.16
19
1
6
20
1
5
T2
00:54:07.06
00:01:23.90
00:01:23.90
08:47:08.06
19
1
6
49
2
22
Run 0.85km
00:58:14.64
00:04:07.58
00:04:07.58
08:51:15.64
19
1
6
31
1
9
Run 4.3km
01:14:17.07
00:20:10.00
00:16:02.42
09:07:18.07
20
1
6
29
1
8
Run
01:18:04.78
00:23:57.72
00:00:04.96
09:11:05.78
20
1
6
30
1
8
39
492
Lucy HARRIS
Lucy HARRIS #492
Female 50-59
01:25:20.33
01:25:20.33
2
(10)
50-59
2
00:07:15.54
Female
10
Bunbury Triathlon Club
4
Western Australia
AUS
3:17 min/km
Wave 13
00:14:58.69
19:58 min/km
34
3
13
00:02:31.18
71
4
31
00:05:06.17
31.7 km/h
00:33:40.60
30.8 km/h
00:39:24.13
30.5 km/h
43
2
10
00:02:38.06
96
4
41
00:04:20.74
5:06 min/km
00:21:51.01
4:55 min/km
00:25:48.25
5:09 min/km
44
2
13
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:14:58.69
00:14:58.69
00:14:58.69
08:07:59.69
34
3
13
34
3
13
T1
00:17:29.88
00:02:31.18
00:02:31.18
08:10:30.88
39
3
14
71
4
31
Cycle 2.7km
00:22:36.05
00:05:06.17
00:05:06.17
08:15:37.05
38
3
12
41
2
9
Cycle 20km
00:56:16.66
00:38:46.78
00:33:40.60
08:49:17.66
39
3
13
41
2
10
Cycle
00:56:54.01
00:39:24.13
00:00:37.35
08:49:55.01
39
3
13
43
2
10
T2
00:59:32.07
00:02:38.06
00:02:38.06
08:52:33.07
42
3
13
96
4
41
Run 0.85km
01:03:52.82
00:04:20.74
00:04:20.74
08:56:53.82
42
2
12
46
2
14
Run 4.3km
01:21:23.09
00:21:51.01
00:17:30.27
09:14:24.09
40
2
10
45
2
15
Run
01:25:20.33
00:25:48.25
00:00:04.24
09:18:21.33
39
2
10
44
2
13
54
478
Tania DE ABREU
Tania DE ABREU #478
Female 50-59
01:28:59.29
01:28:59.29
3
(16)
50-59
3
00:10:54.51
Female
16
Western Australia
AUS
3:25 min/km
Wave 13
00:14:01.40
18:41 min/km
21
1
6
00:02:16.68
60
3
25
00:05:23.91
30.0 km/h
00:34:14.71
30.3 km/h
00:40:23.40
29.7 km/h
47
3
12
00:02:47.55
99
5
43
00:05:09.03
6:03 min/km
00:25:08.98
5:38 min/km
00:29:30.25
5:54 min/km
77
4
30
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:14:01.40
00:14:01.40
00:14:01.40
08:07:02.40
21
1
6
21
1
6
T1
00:16:18.08
00:02:16.68
00:02:16.68
08:09:19.08
25
2
8
60
3
25
Cycle 2.7km
00:21:42.00
00:05:23.91
00:05:23.91
08:14:43.00
29
2
9
64
4
20
Cycle 20km
00:55:56.71
00:39:38.62
00:34:14.71
08:48:57.71
37
2
11
48
3
12
Cycle
00:56:41.49
00:40:23.40
00:00:44.78
08:49:42.49
37
2
11
47
3
12
T2
00:59:29.04
00:02:47.55
00:02:47.55
08:52:30.04
41
2
12
99
5
43
Run 0.85km
01:04:38.07
00:05:09.03
00:05:09.03
08:57:39.07
46
3
13
79
4
30
Run 4.3km
01:24:38.02
00:25:08.98
00:19:59.95
09:17:39.02
54
3
15
76
4
31
Run
01:28:59.29
00:29:30.25
00:00:04.02
09:22:00.29
54
3
16
77
4
30
66
528
Jacinta SCHNEIDER
Jacinta SCHNEIDER #528
Female 50-59
01:30:47.66
01:30:47.66
4
(25)
50-59
4
00:12:42.88
Female
25
Busselton Triathlon Club
2
Western Australia
AUS
3:29 min/km
Wave 13
00:19:03.90
25:25 min/km
84
4
35
00:01:46.44
27
2
8
00:05:21.44
30.2 km/h
00:35:56.62
28.9 km/h
00:41:53.12
28.6 km/h
63
4
19
00:01:23.06
47
1
20
00:04:31.80
5:19 min/km
00:22:26.39
5:02 min/km
00:26:41.14
5:20 min/km
52
3
18
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:19:03.90
00:19:03.90
00:19:03.90
08:12:04.90
84
4
35
84
4
35
T1
00:20:50.34
00:01:46.44
00:01:46.44
08:13:51.34
78
4
32
27
2
8
Cycle 2.7km
00:26:11.78
00:05:21.44
00:05:21.44
08:19:12.78
75
4
30
56
3
14
Cycle 20km
01:02:08.41
00:41:18.06
00:35:56.62
08:55:09.41
69
4
24
63
4
19
Cycle
01:02:43.46
00:41:53.12
00:00:35.05
08:55:44.46
69
4
24
63
4
19
T2
01:04:06.52
00:01:23.06
00:01:23.06
08:57:07.52
70
4
25
47
1
20
Run 0.85km
01:08:38.32
00:04:31.80
00:04:31.80
09:01:39.32
70
4
25
53
3
18
Run 4.3km
01:26:32.92
00:22:26.39
00:17:54.59
09:19:33.92
66
4
26
51
3
18
Run
01:30:47.66
00:26:41.14
00:00:05.12
09:23:48.66
66
4
25
52
3
18
98
508
Esther MARKLEW
Esther MARKLEW #508
Female 50-59
01:56:30.90
01:56:30.90
5
(42)
50-59
5
00:38:26.12
Female
42
Western Australia
AUS
4:29 min/km
Wave 13
00:20:13.06
26:57 min/km
91
5
37
00:02:42.44
82
5
37
00:06:46.43
23.9 km/h
00:48:28.23
21.4 km/h
00:56:10.90
21.4 km/h
99
5
43
00:01:53.96
75
3
32
00:05:57.96
7:01 min/km
00:29:37.15
6:39 min/km
00:35:30.53
7:06 min/km
94
5
38
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
00:20:13.06
00:20:13.06
00:20:13.06
08:13:14.06
91
5
37
91
5
37
T1
00:22:55.50
00:02:42.44
00:02:42.44
08:15:56.50
89
5
37
82
5
37
Cycle 2.7km
00:29:41.93
00:06:46.43
00:06:46.43
08:22:42.93
93
5
39
99
5
43
Cycle 20km
01:18:10.17
00:55:14.66
00:48:28.23
09:11:11.17
98
5
43
99
5
43
Cycle
01:19:06.40
00:56:10.90
00:00:56.23
09:12:07.40
98
5
43
99
5
43
T2
01:21:00.37
00:01:53.96
00:01:53.96
09:14:01.37
98
5
43
75
3
32
Run 0.85km
01:26:58.33
00:05:57.96
00:05:57.96
09:19:59.33
98
5
43
93
5
39
Run 4.3km
01:50:37.52
00:29:37.15
00:23:39.18
09:43:38.52
98
5
42
91
5
38
Run
01:56:30.90
00:35:30.53
00:00:05.41
09:49:31.90
98
5
42
94
5
38
512
Heike MOTZEK
Heike MOTZEK #512
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
Fremantle Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 13
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Swim
T1
Cycle 2.7km
Cycle 20km
Cycle
T2
Run 0.85km
Run 4.3km
Run
Page 1 of 1 (6 items)