Mandurah Masters Australia Day Swim
26 Jan 2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
2km Swim
1km Swim
Alcoa 250m Try It Swim
Advanced
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (12 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
43
187
Claire WARE
Claire WARE #187
Female 45-49
00:35:26.9
00:35:26.9
1
(13)
45-49
1
45-54
1
Female
13
Guildford and Kalamunda Masters
1
17:43 min/km
Wave 2
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
62
92
Jackie GARDINER
Jackie GARDINER #92
Female 45-49
00:37:44.5
00:37:44.5
2
(23)
45-49
2
00:02:17.5
45-54
3
Female
23
Perth City Swim Club
3
18:52 min/km
Wave 2
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
65
115
Rhiannon JAMES
Rhiannon JAMES #115
Female 45-49
00:37:53.7
00:37:53.7
3
(26)
45-49
3
00:02:26.7
45-54
4
Female
26
Mandurah Masters
7
18:56 min/km
Wave 2
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
68
162
Pamela RILEY
Pamela RILEY #162
Female 45-49
00:37:55.5
00:37:55.5
4
(27)
45-49
4
00:02:28.5
45-54
5
Female
27
Inglewood Masters
2
18:57 min/km
Wave 2
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
71
176
Jenny SULLIVAN
Jenny SULLIVAN #176
Female 45-49
00:37:59.5
00:37:59.5
5
(29)
45-49
5
00:02:32.5
45-54
7
Female
29
18:59 min/km
Wave 2
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
85
33
Michelle BAKER
Michelle BAKER #33
Female 45-49
00:39:06.9
00:39:06.9
6
(38)
45-49
6
00:03:39.9
45-54
10
Female
38
19:33 min/km
Wave 3
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
121
269
Julia NORRIS
Julia NORRIS #269
Female 45-49
00:42:03.9
00:42:03.9
7
(53)
45-49
7
00:06:36.9
45-54
15
Female
53
Mandurah Masters
17
21:01 min/km
Wave 3
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
142
117
Karen JENKINS
Karen JENKINS #117
Female 45-49
00:44:23.1
00:44:23.1
8
(62)
45-49
8
00:08:56.1
45-54
17
Female
62
Rockingham Masters
8
22:11 min/km
Wave 3
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
147
128
Pauline KLOPPER
Pauline KLOPPER #128
Female 45-49
00:44:57.2
00:44:57.2
9
(64)
45-49
9
00:09:30.2
45-54
19
Female
64
22:28 min/km
Wave 3
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
149
251
Jody MORTON
Jody MORTON #251
Female 45-49
00:45:29.6
00:45:29.6
10
(66)
45-49
10
00:10:02.6
45-54
20
Female
66
22:44 min/km
Wave 3
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
160
168
Fran SHIPP
Fran SHIPP #168
Female 45-49
00:49:04.6
00:49:04.6
11
(76)
45-49
11
00:13:37.6
45-54
22
Female
76
24:32 min/km
Wave 3
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
170
181
Roz THOMPSON
Roz THOMPSON #181
Female 45-49
00:52:19.7
00:52:19.7
12
(83)
45-49
12
00:16:52.8
45-54
23
Female
83
26:09 min/km
Wave 3
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
Page 1 of 1 (12 items)