Cottesloe Classic Mile
11 Jan 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Swim
3km Swim
400m Swim
Advanced
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (15 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Nation
EstTime
Pace
Wave
14
66
Todd DENNIS
Todd DENNIS #66
Male Under 35
00:46:29.1
00:46:29.1
1
(9)
Under 35
1
25-29
1
Male
9
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:46:00
15:29 min/km
3km Wave 1
23
48
Daniel CORBETT
Daniel CORBETT #48
Male Under 35
00:48:32.5
00:48:32.5
2
(15)
Under 35
2
00:02:03.4
30-34
1
Male
15
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:50:00
16:10 min/km
3km Wave 1
26
7
Stuart ANDERSON
Stuart ANDERSON #7
Male Under 35
00:48:43.1
00:48:43.1
3
(18)
Under 35
3
00:02:14.0
30-34
2
Male
18
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:48:01
16:14 min/km
3km Wave 1
34
167
Tom PECKITT
Tom PECKITT #167
Male Under 35
00:50:19.7
00:50:19.7
4
(21)
Under 35
4
00:03:50.6
30-34
3
Male
21
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:55:00
16:46 min/km
3km Wave 1
44
46
Chris COLALILLO
Chris COLALILLO #46
Male Under 35
00:51:46.2
00:51:46.2
5
(25)
Under 35
5
00:05:17.1
25-29
2
Male
25
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:54:00
17:15 min/km
3km Wave 1
60
82
Billy FEATHERBY
Billy FEATHERBY #82
Male Under 35
00:54:12.9
00:54:12.9
6
(33)
Under 35
6
00:07:43.8
25-29
3
Male
33
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:10:00
18:04 min/km
3km Wave 2
63
202
Lukas SIBMA
Lukas SIBMA #202
Male Under 35
00:54:35.2
00:54:35.2
7
(36)
Under 35
7
00:08:06.1
30-34
4
Male
36
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:55:00
18:11 min/km
3km Wave 1
64
77
Fred ENGLISH
Fred ENGLISH #77
Male Under 35
00:54:40.7
00:54:40.7
8
(37)
Under 35
8
00:08:11.6
30-34
5
Male
37
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:54:00
18:13 min/km
3km Wave 1
68
161
Jack O'DAY
Jack O'DAY #161
Male Under 35
00:54:45.5
00:54:45.5
9
(41)
Under 35
9
00:08:16.4
30-34
6
Male
41
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:55:00
18:15 min/km
3km Wave 1
73
157
Eamon MURPHY
Eamon MURPHY #157
Male Under 35
00:55:57.3
00:55:57.3
10
(45)
Under 35
10
00:09:28.2
30-34
7
Male
45
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:58:30
18:39 min/km
3km Wave 2
92
8
Josh APPELBOOM
Josh APPELBOOM #8
Male Under 35
00:57:20.2
00:57:20.2
11
(59)
Under 35
11
00:10:51.1
25-29
4
Male
59
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:10:00
19:06 min/km
3km Wave 2
95
159
Robert NOHREITER
Robert NOHREITER #159
Male Under 35
00:57:54.0
00:57:54.0
12
(61)
Under 35
12
00:11:24.9
25-29
5
Male
61
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
02:00:00
19:18 min/km
3km Wave 2
99
217
Cade TRIGG
Cade TRIGG #217
Male Under 35
00:58:15.3
00:58:15.3
13
(63)
Under 35
13
00:11:46.2
30-34
8
Male
63
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:00:00
19:25 min/km
3km Wave 2
115
548
Ben CLARK
Ben CLARK #548
Male Under 35
01:01:54.9
01:01:54.9
14
(72)
Under 35
14
00:15:25.8
25-29
6
Male
72
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:56:00
20:38 min/km
3km Wave 2
127
44
Joel CINKURS
Joel CINKURS #44
Male Under 35
01:04:00.4
01:04:00.4
15
(79)
Under 35
15
00:17:31.3
30-34
9
Male
79
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:20:00
21:20 min/km
3km Wave 2
Page 1 of 1 (15 items)