Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
14 Dec 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
3.2km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
250m Livelighter Try it Swim
Advanced
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (18 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
EstTime
Wetsuit
Pace
Wave
7
249
Aaron MAXWELL
Aaron MAXWELL #249
Male 50-59
00:45:11.2
00:45:11.2
1
(5)
50-59
1
Male
5
Perth City Swim Club
2
00:48:00
14:07 min/km
Wave 1
8
358
Frank VAN ROOYEN
Frank VAN ROOYEN #358
Male 50-59
00:45:16.5
00:45:16.5
2
(6)
50-59
2
00:00:05.3
Male
6
Westcoast Masters
1
00:43:00
14:08 min/km
Wave 1
30
234
Joel LEWIS
Joel LEWIS #234
Male 50-59
00:52:45.5
00:52:45.5
3
(18)
50-59
3
00:07:34.3
Male
18
Mandurah Masters
1
00:57:00
16:29 min/km
Wave 1
37
531
Vaughan HARVEY
Vaughan HARVEY #531
Male 50-59
00:53:46.9
00:53:46.9
4
(23)
50-59
4
00:08:35.7
Male
23
00:54:20
16:48 min/km
Wave 1
41
1
Nick ADAM
Nick ADAM #1
Male 50-59
00:54:07.9
00:54:07.9
5
(24)
50-59
5
00:08:56.7
Male
24
00:57:20
16:54 min/km
Wave 1
43
262
Bill MCKENZIE
Bill MCKENZIE #262
Male 50-59
00:54:30.3
00:54:30.3
6
(25)
50-59
6
00:09:19.1
Male
25
Perth City Swim Club
9
00:52:00
17:01 min/km
Wave 1
46
529
Michael JONES
Michael JONES #529
Male 50-59
00:54:43.9
00:54:43.9
7
(26)
50-59
7
00:09:32.7
Male
26
00:52:50
17:06 min/km
Wave 1
51
242
Brett LOVELL
Brett LOVELL #242
Male 50-59
00:55:24.5
00:55:24.5
8
(31)
50-59
8
00:10:13.3
Male
31
01:00:00
17:18 min/km
Wave 1
66
341
Ray STEFFANONI
Ray STEFFANONI #341
Male 50-59
00:58:30.1
00:58:30.1
9
(39)
50-59
9
00:13:18.9
Male
39
00:59:58
18:16 min/km
Wave 1
69
13
Mark BAILEY
Mark BAILEY #13
Male 50-59
00:58:54.7
00:58:54.7
10
(42)
50-59
10
00:13:43.5
Male
42
01:05:00
18:24 min/km
Wave 2
70
3
William ADLAM
William ADLAM #3
Male 50-59
00:58:57.5
00:58:57.5
11
(43)
50-59
11
00:13:46.3
Male
43
01:04:00
18:25 min/km
Wave 2
101
347
Paul TAYLOR
Paul TAYLOR #347
Male 50-59
01:01:37.7
01:01:37.7
12
(59)
50-59
12
00:16:26.5
Male
59
01:08:00
19:15 min/km
Wave 2
102
175
David HEWITT
David HEWITT #175
Male 50-59
01:01:37.8
01:01:37.8
13
(60)
50-59
13
00:16:26.6
Male
60
01:08:30
19:15 min/km
Wave 2
111
102
John DAVEY
John DAVEY #102
Male 50-59
01:03:02.9
01:03:02.9
14
(65)
50-59
14
00:17:51.7
Male
65
01:10:00
19:42 min/km
Wave 2
113
25
Paul BEVILACQUA
Paul BEVILACQUA #25
Male 50-59
01:03:26.4
01:03:26.4
15
(67)
50-59
15
00:18:15.2
Male
67
01:00:00
19:49 min/km
Wave 1
116
127
Stuart ERKES
Stuart ERKES #127
Male 50-59
01:03:37.2
01:03:37.2
16
(68)
50-59
16
00:18:26.0
Male
68
01:04:00
19:52 min/km
Wave 2
137
265
Paul MEASEY
Paul MEASEY #265
Male 50-59
01:08:40.8
01:08:40.8
17
(80)
50-59
17
00:23:29.6
Male
80
Fremantle Masters
5
00:36:00
21:27 min/km
Wave 1
149
4
Craig AGGETT
Craig AGGETT #4
Male 50-59
01:12:44.4
01:12:44.4
18
(87)
50-59
18
00:27:33.2
Male
87
01:15:00
22:43 min/km
Wave 2
Page 1 of 1 (18 items)