Bibra Lake Fun Run
15 Sep 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Advanced
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (30 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1
1
506
Luke SHAW
Luke SHAW #506
Male 17 & Under
00:19:27.92
00:19:27.92
(00:19:26.32)
1
(1)
00:19:26.32
17 & Under
1
1
Male
1
1
Cockburn Athletics Club
1
3:14 min/km
4
5
16
Tom FERREIRA
Tom FERREIRA #16
Male 17 & Under
00:21:12.65
00:21:12.65
(00:21:12.65)
2
(4)
00:21:12.65
17 & Under
2
3
00:01:44.72
Male
4
5
3:32 min/km
5
4
570
Tom MILLARD
Tom MILLARD #570
Male 17 & Under
00:21:14.26
00:21:14.26
(00:21:12.34)
3
(5)
00:21:12.34
17 & Under
3
2
00:01:46.34
Male
5
4
3:32 min/km
8
8
528
James CORK
James CORK #528
Male 17 & Under
00:22:22.87
00:22:22.87
(00:22:20.57)
4
(7)
00:22:20.57
17 & Under
4
4
00:02:54.94
Male
7
7
3:43 min/km
11
10
695
Kai AARONS
Kai AARONS #695
Male 17 & Under
00:22:48.63
00:22:48.63
(00:22:44.57)
5
(10)
00:22:44.57
17 & Under
5
5
00:03:20.71
Male
10
9
3:48 min/km
14
13
309
James KJELLGREN-LEWIS
James KJELLGREN-LEWIS #309
Male 17 & Under
00:23:23.50
00:23:23.50
(00:23:15.12)
6
(12)
00:23:15.12
17 & Under
6
6
00:03:55.57
Male
12
11
3:53 min/km
16
16
79
Mitchell CROOK
Mitchell CROOK #79
Male 17 & Under
00:23:29.41
00:23:29.41
(00:23:27.11)
7
(14)
00:23:27.11
17 & Under
7
7
00:04:01.48
Male
14
14
3:54 min/km
17
17
581
Charley WEHR
Charley WEHR #581
Male 17 & Under
00:23:31.23
00:23:31.23
(00:23:27.80)
8
(15)
00:23:27.80
17 & Under
8
8
00:04:03.30
Male
15
15
Cockburn Athletics Club
5
3:55 min/km
19
18
433
Lachlan SQUIRE
Lachlan SQUIRE #433
Male 17 & Under
00:23:50.09
00:23:50.09
(00:23:44.79)
9
(16)
00:23:44.79
17 & Under
9
9
00:04:22.16
Male
16
16
3:58 min/km
24
21
554
Zac REED
Zac REED #554
Male 17 & Under
00:24:34.91
00:24:34.91
(00:24:22.41)
10
(19)
00:24:22.41
17 & Under
10
10
00:05:06.99
Male
19
17
Cockburn Athletics Club
6
4:05 min/km
25
25
484
Madoc LANFEAR APPLEBY
Madoc LANFEAR APPLEBY #484
Male 17 & Under
00:24:35.42
00:24:35.42
(00:24:32.79)
11
(20)
00:24:32.79
17 & Under
11
11
00:05:07.50
Male
20
20
4:05 min/km
33
33
507
Ben SHAW
Ben SHAW #507
Male 17 & Under
00:25:56.42
00:25:56.42
(00:25:53.58)
12
(25)
00:25:53.58
17 & Under
12
12
00:06:28.50
Male
25
25
Cockburn Athletics Club
8
4:19 min/km
34
35
584
Gerard STREET
Gerard STREET #584
Male 17 & Under
00:26:00.68
00:26:00.68
(00:25:57.56)
13
(26)
00:25:57.56
17 & Under
13
13
00:06:32.75
Male
26
27
4:20 min/km
36
37
349
Isaac HO
Isaac HO #349
Male 17 & Under
00:26:08.42
00:26:08.42
(00:26:06.69)
14
(28)
00:26:06.69
17 & Under
14
14
00:06:40.50
Male
28
29
4:21 min/km
62
61
585
Miller STREET
Miller STREET #585
Male 17 & Under
00:28:54.92
00:28:54.92
(00:28:46.69)
15
(47)
00:28:46.69
17 & Under
15
15
00:09:27.00
Male
47
47
4:49 min/km
63
63
350
Lucas HO
Lucas HO #350
Male 17 & Under
00:29:06.32
00:29:06.32
(00:28:59.13)
16
(48)
00:28:59.13
17 & Under
16
16
00:09:38.39
Male
48
48
4:51 min/km
80
80
467
Benjamin MAHER
Benjamin MAHER #467
Male 17 & Under
00:30:24.18
00:30:24.18
(00:30:14.95)
17
(58)
00:30:14.95
17 & Under
17
17
00:10:56.25
Male
58
58
5:04 min/km
100
102
428
Damien BROUGHTON
Damien BROUGHTON #428
Male 17 & Under
00:31:37.48
00:31:37.48
(00:31:37.48)
18
(70)
00:31:37.48
17 & Under
18
18
00:12:09.55
Male
70
71
5:16 min/km
313
312
456
Kane GITTINGS
Kane GITTINGS #456
Male 17 & Under
00:52:16.70
00:52:16.70
(00:51:37.38)
19
(157)
00:51:37.38
17 & Under
19
19
00:32:48.77
Male
157
156
8:42 min/km
362
365
700
Sasha SEPAROVICH
Sasha SEPAROVICH #700
Male 17 & Under
00:59:34.85
00:59:34.85
(00:59:34.85)
20
(174)
00:59:34.85
17 & Under
20
20
00:40:06.92
Male
174
175
9:55 min/km
400
401
680
Lucas TOTTEN
Lucas TOTTEN #680
Male 17 & Under
01:08:51.33
01:08:51.33
(01:08:17.02)
21
(189)
01:08:17.02
17 & Under
21
21
00:49:23.40
Male
189
190
Coogee Primary School
76
11:28 min/km
160
Jaco JANSEN VAN RENSBURG
Jaco JANSEN VAN RENSBURG #160
Male 17 & Under
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
17 & Under
Male
26
Luke HEATHCOTE
Luke HEATHCOTE #26
Male 17 & Under
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
17 & Under
Male
37
Nick HOLMES
Nick HOLMES #37
Male 17 & Under
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
17 & Under
Male
423
Andrew SEO
Andrew SEO #423
Male 17 & Under
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
17 & Under
Male
379
Isaac WONG
Isaac WONG #379
Male 17 & Under
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
17 & Under
Male
384
Isaac WONG
Isaac WONG #384
Male 17 & Under
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
17 & Under
Male
398
Matt WESLEY
Matt WESLEY #398
Male 17 & Under
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
17 & Under
Male
352
William LIITIAEINEN
William LIITIAEINEN #352
Male 17 & Under
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
17 & Under
Male
Peel Runners Club
508
Sam MITCHELL
Sam MITCHELL #508
Male 17 & Under
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
17 & Under
Male
Page 1 of 1 (30 items)