Chevron City to Surf for Activ Perth
25 Aug 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (132 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Dist
Pace
Start
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
61
65
6242
William LIITIAEINEN
William LIITIAEINEN #6242
Male Under 16
00:49:45.68
00:49:45.68
(00:49:42.24)
1
(56)
00:49:42.24
Under 16
1
1
13-15
1
Male
56
60
Mandurah Surf Life Saving Club
1
AUS
12.125
4:05 min/km
08:30:04.44
00:49:42.24
61
1
56
66
66
8567
Tyron MALONEY
Tyron MALONEY #8567
Male Under 16
00:50:03.05
00:50:03.05
(00:49:43.25)
2
(61)
00:49:43.25
Under 16
2
2
00:00:17.36
13-15
2
Male
61
61
AUS
12.125
4:06 min/km
08:30:20.80
00:49:43.25
66
2
61
69
69
9023
Johann DE BOER
Johann DE BOER #9023
Male Under 16
00:50:05.76
00:50:05.76
(00:49:59.35)
3
(64)
00:49:59.35
Under 16
3
3
00:00:20.07
13-15
3
Male
64
64
Mazenod College
1
AUS
12.125
4:07 min/km
08:30:07.40
00:49:59.35
69
3
64
70
70
7256
Luca DI TORO
Luca DI TORO #7256
Male Under 16
00:50:10.30
00:50:10.30
(00:50:06.62)
4
(65)
00:50:06.62
Under 16
4
4
00:00:24.61
13-15
4
Male
65
65
AUS
12.125
4:07 min/km
08:30:04.67
00:50:06.62
70
4
65
116
101
10605
Trent RAMSHAK
Trent RAMSHAK #10605
Male Under 16
00:52:40.66
00:52:40.66
(00:51:52.41)
5
(105)
00:51:52.41
Under 16
5
5
00:02:54.97
13-15
5
Male
105
91
MinRes
1
AUS
12.125
4:16 min/km
08:30:49.24
00:51:52.41
116
5
105
119
114
6878
Alex LEE
Alex LEE #6878
Male Under 16
00:52:55.02
00:52:55.02
(00:52:14.41)
6
(108)
00:52:14.41
Under 16
6
6
00:03:09.34
13-15
6
Male
108
103
The Elusive Lees
1
AUS
12.125
4:18 min/km
08:30:41.61
00:52:14.41
119
6
108
128
122
12279
Shay LEWSEN
Shay LEWSEN #12279
Male Under 16
00:53:07.61
00:53:07.61
(00:52:35.12)
7
(117)
00:52:35.12
Under 16
7
7
00:03:21.92
13-15
7
Male
117
110
AUS
12.125
4:20 min/km
08:30:33.49
00:52:35.12
128
7
117
151
155
12081
Madoc LANFEAR APPLEBY
Madoc LANFEAR APPLEBY #12081
Male Under 16
00:53:56.46
00:53:56.46
(00:53:37.81)
8
(137)
00:53:37.81
Under 16
8
10
00:04:10.78
13-15
8
Male
137
141
AUS
12.125
4:25 min/km
08:30:19.65
00:53:37.81
151
8
137
158
151
6840
Lucas KOH
Lucas KOH #6840
Male Under 16
00:54:08.28
00:54:08.28
(00:53:26.36)
9
(143)
00:53:26.36
Under 16
9
8
00:04:22.60
13-15
9
Male
143
137
AUS
12.125
4:24 min/km
08:30:42.92
00:53:26.36
158
9
143
159
152
6841
James APPLEYARD
James APPLEYARD #6841
Male Under 16
00:54:08.42
00:54:08.42
(00:53:27.22)
10
(144)
00:53:27.22
Under 16
10
9
00:04:22.74
13-15
10
Male
144
138
AUS
12.125
4:24 min/km
08:30:42.20
00:53:27.22
159
10
144
185
182
12767
Jayden HART
Jayden HART #12767
Male Under 16
00:54:45.73
00:54:45.73
(00:54:14.18)
11
(169)
00:54:14.18
Under 16
11
12
00:05:00.04
13-15
11
Male
169
166
AUS
12.125
4:28 min/km
08:30:32.54
00:54:14.18
185
11
169
193
167
7647
Archie BUTTERWORTH
Archie BUTTERWORTH #7647
Male Under 16
00:55:01.78
00:55:01.78
(00:54:00.34)
12
(177)
00:54:00.34
Under 16
12
11
00:05:16.09
13-15
12
Male
177
151
AUS
12.125
4:27 min/km
08:31:02.43
00:54:00.34
193
12
177
213
201
12413
Sam ROMERO
Sam ROMERO #12413
Male Under 16
00:55:24.75
00:55:24.75
(00:54:44.22)
13
(193)
00:54:44.22
Under 16
13
13
00:05:39.07
13-15
13
Male
193
185
AUS
12.125
4:30 min/km
08:30:41.53
00:54:44.22
213
13
193
247
253
7277
William DAY
William DAY #7277
Male Under 16
00:55:56.78
00:55:56.78
(00:55:46.17)
14
(223)
00:55:46.17
Under 16
14
14
00:06:11.09
13-15
14
Male
223
228
AUS
12.125
4:35 min/km
08:30:11.61
00:55:46.17
247
14
223
259
257
7308
Mortimer FLAHIVE
Mortimer FLAHIVE #7308
Male Under 16
00:56:12.29
00:56:12.29
(00:55:48.96)
15
(234)
00:55:48.96
Under 16
15
15
00:06:26.61
13-15
15
Male
234
232
Flahive Family
1
AUS
12.125
4:36 min/km
08:30:24.33
00:55:48.96
259
15
234
266
288
13178
Alex HILL
Alex HILL #13178
Male Under 16
00:56:22.74
00:56:22.74
(00:56:15.94)
16
(240)
00:56:15.94
Under 16
16
16
00:06:37.05
13-15
16
Male
240
253
Scotch College
2
AUS
12.125
4:38 min/km
08:30:07.79
00:56:15.94
266
16
240
339
371
12144
Maverick CAKE
Maverick CAKE #12144
Male Under 16
00:57:46.38
00:57:46.38
(00:57:38.26)
17
(298)
00:57:38.26
Under 16
17
19
00:08:00.69
13-15
17
Male
298
322
AUS
12.125
4:45 min/km
08:30:09.12
00:57:38.26
339
17
298
345
357
4742
Tom SWEENEY
Tom SWEENEY #4742
Male Under 16
00:57:49.73
00:57:49.73
(00:57:23.93)
18
(301)
00:57:23.93
Under 16
18
17
00:08:04.04
13-15
18
Male
301
310
St George's
5
AUS
12.125
4:44 min/km
08:30:26.80
00:57:23.93
345
18
301
365
367
4264
Tex GORSKI
Tex GORSKI #4264
Male Under 16
00:58:08.89
00:58:08.89
(00:57:36.11)
19
(318)
00:57:36.11
Under 16
19
18
00:08:23.20
13-15
19
Male
318
319
Team Lords
3
AUS
12.125
4:45 min/km
08:30:33.77
00:57:36.11
365
19
318
443
432
8240
Kyle FORMILAN
Kyle FORMILAN #8240
Male Under 16
00:59:02.41
00:59:02.41
(00:58:27.20)
20
(390)
00:58:27.20
Under 16
20
20
00:09:16.73
13-15
20
Male
390
381
MAK Water
1
AUS
12.125
4:49 min/km
08:30:36.21
00:58:27.20
443
20
390
511
501
11764
Connor BRACE
Connor BRACE #11764
Male Under 16
00:59:58.52
00:59:58.52
(00:59:17.36)
21
(448)
00:59:17.36
Under 16
21
21
00:10:12.84
13-15
21
Male
448
438
AUS
12.125
4:53 min/km
08:32:17.16
00:59:17.36
511
21
448
539
593
8143
Adam VEEREN
Adam VEEREN #8143
Male Under 16
01:00:20.06
01:00:20.06
(01:00:13.66)
22
(471)
01:00:13.66
Under 16
22
23
00:10:34.37
13-15
22
Male
471
515
Racheal Edwin
1
AUS
12.125
4:58 min/km
08:30:07.39
01:00:13.66
539
22
471
565
621
4004
Joshua TAN
Joshua TAN #4004
Male Under 16
01:00:34.76
01:00:34.76
(01:00:29.28)
23
(495)
01:00:29.28
Under 16
23
24
00:10:49.08
13-15
23
Male
495
537
AUS
12.125
4:59 min/km
08:31:41.48
01:00:29.28
565
23
495
589
564
12987
Charlie MCINTYRE
Charlie MCINTYRE #12987
Male Under 16
01:00:44.79
01:00:44.79
(00:59:58.48)
24
(515)
00:59:58.48
Under 16
24
22
00:10:59.11
13-15
24
Male
515
489
Kate's Mates
3
AUS
12.125
4:56 min/km
08:30:47.31
00:59:58.48
589
24
515
597
644
5107
Chad AZIZ
Chad AZIZ #5107
Male Under 16
01:00:52.45
01:00:52.45
(01:00:41.49)
25
(520)
01:00:41.49
Under 16
25
25
00:11:06.76
13-15
25
Male
520
559
AUS
12.125
5:00 min/km
08:30:11.95
01:00:41.49
597
25
520
646
651
11765
Robert BRACE
Robert BRACE #11765
Male Under 16
01:01:26.57
01:01:26.57
(01:00:43.42)
26
(561)
01:00:43.42
Under 16
26
26
00:11:40.89
13-15
26
Male
561
566
AUS
12.125
5:00 min/km
08:32:19.15
01:00:43.42
646
26
561
764
796
8675
Jed MOORE
Jed MOORE #8675
Male Under 16
01:02:56.33
01:02:56.33
(01:02:28.99)
27
(651)
01:02:28.99
Under 16
27
29
00:13:10.65
13-15
27
Male
651
676
the Moore family
1
AUS
12.125
5:09 min/km
08:30:28.34
01:02:28.99
764
27
651
796
792
10586
Matthew KIRK
Matthew KIRK #10586
Male Under 16
01:03:13.03
01:03:13.03
(01:02:27.31)
28
(676)
01:02:27.31
Under 16
28
28
00:13:27.34
13-15
28
Male
676
672
MinRes
7
AUS
12.125
5:09 min/km
08:30:46.71
01:02:27.31
796
28
676
806
781
13389
Devadarshan BALASUBRAMANIAN
Devadarshan BALASUBRAMANIAN #13389
Male Under 16
01:03:18.44
01:03:18.44
(01:02:22.89)
29
(683)
01:02:22.89
Under 16
29
27
00:13:32.75
13-15
29
Male
683
663
Hitachi Rail STS
1
AUS
12.125
5:08 min/km
08:30:56.54
01:02:22.89
806
29
683
889
940
9497
Ashton LONGSHAW
Ashton LONGSHAW #9497
Male Under 16
01:04:11.80
01:04:11.80
(01:03:57.55)
30
(745)
01:03:57.55
Under 16
30
31
00:14:26.12
13-15
30
Male
745
781
AUS
12.125
5:16 min/km
08:30:15.25
01:03:57.55
889
30
745
951
993
7420
Dylan POOLE
Dylan POOLE #7420
Male Under 16
01:04:43.72
01:04:43.72
(01:04:18.33)
31
(789)
01:04:18.33
Under 16
31
33
00:14:58.03
13-15
31
Male
789
819
AUS
12.125
5:18 min/km
08:32:01.39
01:04:18.33
951
31
789
979
988
10108
Julian BRANTJES
Julian BRANTJES #10108
Male Under 16
01:04:56.91
01:04:56.91
(01:04:17.22)
32
(808)
01:04:17.22
Under 16
32
32
00:15:11.22
13-15
32
Male
808
815
Team Chevron
24
AUS
12.125
5:18 min/km
08:30:40.69
01:04:17.22
979
32
808
997
888
12153
Ryan HUMPHREYS
Ryan HUMPHREYS #12153
Male Under 16
01:05:06.23
01:05:06.23
(01:03:26.71)
33
(822)
01:03:26.71
Under 16
33
30
00:15:20.55
13-15
33
Male
822
740
Multi-Nation Boys
1
AUS
12.125
5:13 min/km
08:33:15.52
01:03:26.71
997
33
822
1006
1091
10485
Ryan CRANE
Ryan CRANE #10485
Male Under 16
01:05:13.15
01:05:13.15
(01:05:09.99)
34
(831)
01:05:09.99
Under 16
34
35
00:15:27.46
13-15
34
Male
831
890
20 on the Trot secondary and adults
1
AUS
12.125
5:22 min/km
08:34:24.15
01:05:09.99
1006
34
831
1120
1054
5083
Sachin JAIN
Sachin JAIN #5083
Male Under 16
01:06:02.70
01:06:02.70
(01:04:53.24)
35
(908)
01:04:53.24
Under 16
35
34
00:16:17.02
13-15
35
Male
908
864
AUS
12.125
5:21 min/km
08:31:10.46
01:04:53.24
1120
35
908
1151
1220
8691
Cole JOHNS
Cole JOHNS #8691
Male Under 16
01:06:20.65
01:06:20.65
(01:06:08.63)
36
(931)
01:06:08.63
Under 16
36
37
00:16:34.96
13-15
36
Male
931
977
AUS
12.125
5:27 min/km
08:30:13.01
01:06:08.63
1151
36
931
1244
1132
12430
Luke VEAUDRY
Luke VEAUDRY #12430
Male Under 16
01:07:08.37
01:07:08.37
(01:05:29.19)
37
(998)
01:05:29.19
Under 16
37
36
00:17:22.69
13-15
37
Male
998
917
Twenty1
1
AUS
12.125
5:24 min/km
08:33:15.18
01:05:29.19
1244
37
998
1269
1236
6970
Toby CANN
Toby CANN #6970
Male Under 16
01:07:19.76
01:07:19.76
(01:06:16.30)
38
(1017)
01:06:16.30
Under 16
38
38
00:17:34.07
13-15
38
Male
1017
988
AUS
12.125
5:27 min/km
08:32:39.46
01:06:16.30
1269
38
1017
1310
1406
7343
Austin SICKINGHE
Austin SICKINGHE #7343
Male Under 16
01:07:42.66
01:07:42.66
(01:07:37.02)
39
(1041)
01:07:37.02
Under 16
39
41
00:17:56.97
13-15
39
Male
1041
1103
AUS
12.125
5:34 min/km
08:30:06.64
01:07:37.02
1310
39
1041
1405
1308
12154
Hiro GOTO
Hiro GOTO #12154
Male Under 16
01:08:25.71
01:08:25.71
(01:06:46.39)
40
(1105)
01:06:46.39
Under 16
40
39
00:18:40.03
13-15
40
Male
1105
1036
Multi-Nation Boys
2
AUS
12.125
5:30 min/km
08:33:15.32
01:06:46.39
1405
40
1105
1423
1430
10411
Tim HARDCASTLE
Tim HARDCASTLE #10411
Male Under 16
01:08:31.88
01:08:31.88
(01:07:49.64)
41
(1116)
01:07:49.64
Under 16
41
44
00:18:46.19
13-15
41
Male
1116
1120
Team Chevron
41
AUS
12.125
5:35 min/km
08:30:43.23
01:07:49.64
1423
41
1116
1428
1530
6804
Hector MANGHARAM
Hector MANGHARAM #6804
Male Under 16
01:08:34.57
01:08:34.57
(01:08:34.57)
42
(1119)
01:08:34.57
Under 16
42
46
00:18:48.88
13-15
42
Male
1119
1187
AUS
12.125
5:39 min/km
01:08:34.57
1428
42
1119
1430
1372
7614
Charlie DOUR
Charlie DOUR #7614
Male Under 16
01:08:35.37
01:08:35.37
(01:07:16.63)
43
(1121)
01:07:16.63
Under 16
43
40
00:18:49.68
13-15
43
Male
1121
1079
AUS
12.125
5:32 min/km
08:32:54.74
01:07:16.63
1430
43
1121
1434
1421
5414
Adam WILLIAMS
Adam WILLIAMS #5414
Male Under 16
01:08:36.80
01:08:36.80
(01:07:44.64)
44
(1125)
01:07:44.64
Under 16
44
42
00:18:51.11
13-15
44
Male
1125
1114
AUS
12.125
5:35 min/km
08:30:53.15
01:07:44.64
1434
44
1125
1486
1583
4003
Daniel YONG
Daniel YONG #4003
Male Under 16
01:09:00.18
01:09:00.18
(01:08:54.76)
45
(1158)
01:08:54.76
Under 16
45
47
00:19:14.50
13-15
45
Male
1158
1222
AUS
12.125
5:41 min/km
08:31:41.42
01:08:54.76
1486
45
1158
1542
1427
4774
Joe FINNIGAN
Joe FINNIGAN #4774
Male Under 16
01:09:28.12
01:09:28.12
(01:07:47.96)
46
(1196)
01:07:47.96
Under 16
46
43
00:19:42.44
13-15
46
Male
1196
1118
AUS
12.125
5:35 min/km
08:33:16.16
01:07:47.96
1542
46
1196
1643
1514
13163
James YONG
James YONG #13163
Male Under 16
01:10:06.61
01:10:06.61
(01:08:26.14)
47
(1256)
01:08:26.14
Under 16
47
45
00:20:20.92
13-15
47
Male
1256
1176
Big Enough
1
AUS
12.125
5:38 min/km
08:36:01.46
01:08:26.14
1643
47
1256
1774
1875
6785
Julien MONTANDON
Julien MONTANDON #6785
Male Under 16
01:10:56.09
01:10:56.09
(01:10:52.72)
48
(1330)
01:10:52.72
Under 16
48
49
00:21:10.40
13-15
48
Male
1330
1390
Scotch College
8
AUS
12.125
5:50 min/km
08:31:39.36
01:10:52.72
1774
48
1330
1852
1822
4299
Lewis WALKER
Lewis WALKER #4299
Male Under 16
01:11:33.79
01:11:33.79
(01:10:28.28)
49
(1370)
01:10:28.28
Under 16
49
48
00:21:48.10
13-15
49
Male
1370
1355
Team Bad Wolf
1
AUS
12.125
5:48 min/km
08:31:06.50
01:10:28.28
1852
49
1370
1929
1888
12300
Jai HILL
Jai HILL #12300
Male Under 16
01:12:08.59
01:12:08.59
(01:10:57.25)
50
(1417)
01:10:57.25
Under 16
50
50
00:22:22.91
13-15
50
Male
1417
1397
AUS
12.125
5:51 min/km
08:31:12.34
01:10:57.25
1929
50
1417
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (132 items)