Chevron City to Surf for Activ - Karratha
11 Aug 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
12km Run
4km Run
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (63 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Pace
13
20
293
Emily ALBERD
Emily ALBERD #293
Female Under 16
00:19:51.36
00:19:51.36
(00:19:48.56)
1
(2)
00:19:48.56
Under 16
1
1
Female
2
5
4:57 min/km
22
26
248
Keela DE KOKER
Keela DE KOKER #248
Female Under 16
00:20:25.40
00:20:25.40
(00:20:23.44)
2
(6)
00:20:23.44
Under 16
2
2
00:00:34.04
Female
6
7
5:05 min/km
23
28
234
Kaitlyn ROSS
Kaitlyn ROSS #234
Female Under 16
00:20:34.11
00:20:34.11
(00:20:31.88)
3
(7)
00:20:31.88
Under 16
3
3
00:00:42.75
Female
7
9
5:07 min/km
53
57
385
Amelia SHIRES
Amelia SHIRES #385
Female Under 16
00:23:26.02
00:23:26.02
(00:23:23.65)
4
(20)
00:23:23.65
Under 16
4
4
00:03:34.66
Female
20
23
5:50 min/km
56
59
226
Ella TINK
Ella TINK #226
Female Under 16
00:23:30.61
00:23:30.61
(00:23:28.03)
5
(22)
00:23:28.03
Under 16
5
5
00:03:39.25
Female
22
24
5:52 min/km
59
65
76
Leila ANDERSEN
Leila ANDERSEN #76
Female Under 16
00:23:53.88
00:23:53.88
(00:23:47.39)
6
(24)
00:23:47.39
Under 16
6
6
00:04:02.51
Female
24
26
5:56 min/km
66
69
212
Poppy PEDERSEN
Poppy PEDERSEN #212
Female Under 16
00:24:10.53
00:24:10.53
(00:24:07.74)
7
(26)
00:24:07.74
Under 16
7
7
00:04:19.17
Female
26
28
6:01 min/km
69
76
745
Isla DUNBAR
Isla DUNBAR #745
Female Under 16
00:24:32.81
00:24:32.81
(00:24:32.09)
8
(29)
00:24:32.09
Under 16
8
8
00:04:41.45
Female
29
34
6:08 min/km
81
87
171
Siona DALE
Siona DALE #171
Female Under 16
00:25:09.84
00:25:09.84
(00:25:05.62)
9
(36)
00:25:05.62
Under 16
9
9
00:05:18.48
Female
36
40
6:16 min/km
90
92
166
Katherine OLIVEROS
Katherine OLIVEROS #166
Female Under 16
00:26:08.71
00:26:08.71
(00:25:54.22)
10
(40)
00:25:54.22
Under 16
10
10
00:06:17.35
Female
40
42
6:28 min/km
104
108
249
Luka DE KOKER
Luka DE KOKER #249
Female Under 16
00:27:26.86
00:27:26.86
(00:27:23.52)
11
(48)
00:27:23.52
Under 16
11
11
00:07:35.50
Female
48
51
6:50 min/km
106
109
250
Kelsey DE KOKER
Kelsey DE KOKER #250
Female Under 16
00:27:35.86
00:27:35.86
(00:27:29.58)
12
(50)
00:27:29.58
Under 16
12
12
00:07:44.50
Female
50
52
6:52 min/km
117
120
729
Isabelle JONES
Isabelle JONES #729
Female Under 16
00:28:17.61
00:28:17.61
(00:28:12.79)
13
(56)
00:28:12.79
Under 16
13
13
00:08:26.25
Female
56
59
7:03 min/km
122
129
170
Ella DALE
Ella DALE #170
Female Under 16
00:29:19.52
00:29:19.52
(00:29:15.51)
14
(60)
00:29:15.51
Under 16
14
16
00:09:28.16
Female
60
65
7:18 min/km
123
128
692
Madilyn STRANGE
Madilyn STRANGE #692
Female Under 16
00:29:20.11
00:29:20.11
(00:29:13.84)
15
(61)
00:29:13.84
Under 16
15
15
00:09:28.75
Female
61
64
7:18 min/km
124
131
693
Alexis STRANGE
Alexis STRANGE #693
Female Under 16
00:29:20.13
00:29:20.13
(00:29:16.79)
16
(62)
00:29:16.79
Under 16
16
17
00:09:28.77
Female
62
66
7:19 min/km
130
132
145
Emily BURTON
Emily BURTON #145
Female Under 16
00:29:53.61
00:29:53.61
(00:29:45.02)
17
(65)
00:29:45.02
Under 16
17
18
00:10:02.25
Female
65
67
7:26 min/km
133
127
295
Piper MURRAY
Piper MURRAY #295
Female Under 16
00:29:56.11
00:29:56.11
(00:29:09.84)
18
(67)
00:29:09.84
Under 16
18
14
00:10:04.75
Female
67
63
7:17 min/km
134
137
268
Isla GEORGE
Isla GEORGE #268
Female Under 16
00:30:14.36
00:30:14.36
(00:30:12.03)
19
(68)
00:30:12.03
Under 16
19
19
00:10:23.00
Female
68
70
7:33 min/km
136
138
365
Shayla CORPS
Shayla CORPS #365
Female Under 16
00:30:16.11
00:30:16.11
(00:30:12.52)
20
(69)
00:30:12.52
Under 16
20
20
00:10:24.75
Female
69
71
7:33 min/km
140
139
205
Molly TANN
Molly TANN #205
Female Under 16
00:30:48.33
00:30:48.33
(00:30:17.26)
21
(72)
00:30:17.26
Under 16
21
21
00:10:56.97
Female
72
72
7:34 min/km
143
141
302
Summer MULLAN
Summer MULLAN #302
Female Under 16
00:30:58.11
00:30:58.11
(00:30:22.31)
22
(74)
00:30:22.31
Under 16
22
22
00:11:06.75
Female
74
73
7:35 min/km
146
149
331
Bella PEARCE
Bella PEARCE #331
Female Under 16
00:31:34.23
00:31:34.23
(00:31:23.91)
23
(76)
00:31:23.91
Under 16
23
23
00:11:42.87
Female
76
77
7:50 min/km
154
157
236
Annabelle ROSS
Annabelle ROSS #236
Female Under 16
00:32:34.15
00:32:34.15
(00:32:28.92)
24
(80)
00:32:28.92
Under 16
24
25
00:12:42.79
Female
80
82
8:07 min/km
157
158
174
Sophie NORMAN
Sophie NORMAN #174
Female Under 16
00:32:57.36
00:32:57.36
(00:32:29.36)
25
(83)
00:32:29.36
Under 16
25
26
00:13:06.00
Female
83
83
8:07 min/km
160
154
341
Georgia WEBSE
Georgia WEBSE #341
Female Under 16
00:33:20.61
00:33:20.61
(00:32:05.51)
26
(85)
00:32:05.51
Under 16
26
24
00:13:29.25
Female
85
80
8:01 min/km
165
164
730
Abbie MURRAY
Abbie MURRAY #730
Female Under 16
00:35:03.04
00:35:03.04
(00:34:16.19)
27
(89)
00:34:16.19
Under 16
27
27
00:15:11.67
Female
89
88
8:34 min/km
167
174
741
Jessica SYRKIEWICZ
Jessica SYRKIEWICZ #741
Female Under 16
00:35:59.85
00:35:59.85
(00:35:45.03)
28
(90)
00:35:45.03
Under 16
28
29
00:16:08.49
Female
90
94
8:56 min/km
170
173
699
Ava LONG
Ava LONG #699
Female Under 16
00:36:10.21
00:36:10.21
(00:35:44.37)
29
(91)
00:35:44.37
Under 16
29
28
00:16:18.84
Female
91
93
8:56 min/km
172
176
700
Savannah LONG
Savannah LONG #700
Female Under 16
00:36:12.25
00:36:12.25
(00:35:47.17)
30
(93)
00:35:47.17
Under 16
30
30
00:16:20.88
Female
93
95
8:56 min/km
179
183
778
Isabella CREIGHTON
Isabella CREIGHTON #778
Female Under 16
00:36:32.18
00:36:32.18
(00:36:16.64)
31
(97)
00:36:16.64
Under 16
31
31
00:16:40.82
Female
97
100
9:04 min/km
184
189
717
Jaycee DAVIES
Jaycee DAVIES #717
Female Under 16
00:36:53.61
00:36:53.61
(00:36:43.84)
32
(101)
00:36:43.84
Under 16
32
32
00:17:02.25
Female
101
103
9:10 min/km
197
200
697
Aine LANGLANDS
Aine LANGLANDS #697
Female Under 16
00:38:12.87
00:38:12.87
(00:38:06.04)
33
(109)
00:38:06.04
Under 16
33
33
00:18:21.51
Female
109
111
9:31 min/km
218
230
146
Abigail BURTON
Abigail BURTON #146
Female Under 16
00:39:31.69
00:39:31.69
(00:39:19.87)
34
(125)
00:39:19.87
Under 16
34
38
00:19:40.33
Female
125
133
9:49 min/km
221
219
175
Lucy NORMAN
Lucy NORMAN #175
Female Under 16
00:40:03.99
00:40:03.99
(00:38:57.16)
35
(128)
00:38:57.16
Under 16
35
35
00:20:12.62
Female
128
126
9:44 min/km
225
215
401
Zadie ZUKS-RENZ
Zadie ZUKS-RENZ #401
Female Under 16
00:40:04.36
00:40:04.36
(00:38:55.34)
36
(131)
00:38:55.34
Under 16
36
34
00:20:13.00
Female
131
123
9:43 min/km
227
223
400
Neva ZUKS-RENZ
Neva ZUKS-RENZ #400
Female Under 16
00:40:04.98
00:40:04.98
(00:39:01.15)
37
(132)
00:39:01.15
Under 16
37
37
00:20:13.61
Female
132
129
9:45 min/km
228
221
406
Iyla HEMMETT
Iyla HEMMETT #406
Female Under 16
00:40:05.17
00:40:05.17
(00:38:58.45)
38
(133)
00:38:58.45
Under 16
38
36
00:20:13.81
Female
133
127
9:44 min/km
229
237
476
Sybella RIDLEY
Sybella RIDLEY #476
Female Under 16
00:40:08.61
00:40:08.61
(00:40:05.01)
39
(134)
00:40:05.01
Under 16
39
40
00:20:17.25
Female
134
137
10:01 min/km
234
241
411
Ruby BONE
Ruby BONE #411
Female Under 16
00:40:16.20
00:40:16.20
(00:40:12.86)
40
(137)
00:40:12.86
Under 16
40
42
00:20:24.83
Female
137
141
10:03 min/km
235
244
138
Macy BRUCE
Macy BRUCE #138
Female Under 16
00:40:16.81
00:40:16.81
(00:40:13.43)
41
(138)
00:40:13.43
Under 16
41
43
00:20:25.45
Female
138
144
10:03 min/km
237
245
471
Elexis RIDLEY
Elexis RIDLEY #471
Female Under 16
00:40:18.39
00:40:18.39
(00:40:14.80)
42
(140)
00:40:14.80
Under 16
42
44
00:20:27.03
Female
140
145
10:03 min/km
238
240
728
Indee DAVIES
Indee DAVIES #728
Female Under 16
00:40:18.85
00:40:18.85
(00:40:08.27)
43
(141)
00:40:08.27
Under 16
43
41
00:20:27.49
Female
141
140
10:02 min/km
245
234
181
Elle HARVEY
Elle HARVEY #181
Female Under 16
00:40:36.36
00:40:36.36
(00:39:49.52)
44
(145)
00:39:49.52
Under 16
44
39
00:20:45.00
Female
145
136
9:57 min/km
256
256
202
Aimee BURNSIDE-WRIGHT
Aimee BURNSIDE-WRIGHT #202
Female Under 16
00:42:13.83
00:42:13.83
(00:41:24.11)
45
(154)
00:41:24.11
Under 16
45
45
00:22:22.46
Female
154
153
10:21 min/km
272
266
695
Evie STRANGE
Evie STRANGE #695
Female Under 16
00:43:50.86
00:43:50.86
(00:43:01.34)
46
(163)
00:43:01.34
Under 16
46
46
00:23:59.50
Female
163
159
10:45 min/km
276
277
157
Amelia TIONG
Amelia TIONG #157
Female Under 16
00:43:56.86
00:43:56.86
(00:43:23.09)
47
(166)
00:43:23.09
Under 16
47
48
00:24:05.50
Female
166
167
10:50 min/km
279
272
189
Marlee IVES
Marlee IVES #189
Female Under 16
00:43:58.46
00:43:58.46
(00:43:11.63)
48
(168)
00:43:11.63
Under 16
48
47
00:24:07.10
Female
168
163
10:47 min/km
286
290
689
Isla COLLINS
Isla COLLINS #689
Female Under 16
00:44:44.61
00:44:44.61
(00:44:16.82)
49
(172)
00:44:16.82
Under 16
49
49
00:24:53.25
Female
172
175
11:04 min/km
303
304
100
Sophie JEFFREYS
Sophie JEFFREYS #100
Female Under 16
00:46:14.13
00:46:14.13
(00:45:41.31)
50
(186)
00:45:41.31
Under 16
50
50
00:26:22.77
Female
186
187
11:25 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (63 items)