John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
31 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
P & F
Advanced
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (43 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
14
108
Telisha MAHONEY
Telisha MAHONEY #108
Female Y04
00:09:31.6
00:09:31.6
1
(1)
Y04
1
Female
1
KELM
4
4:45 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
29
616
Victoria DONIS
Victoria DONIS #616
Female Y04
00:11:14.8
00:11:14.8
2
(2)
Y04
2
00:01:43.2
Female
2
ROEB
8
5:37 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
30
109
Paige MILES
Paige MILES #109
Female Y04
00:11:16.8
00:11:16.8
3
(3)
Y04
3
00:01:45.2
Female
3
ROEB
9
5:38 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
34
624
Fahrani KUSUMANINGRUM
Fahrani KUSUMANINGRUM #624
Female Y04
00:11:38.9
00:11:38.9
4
(4)
Y04
4
00:02:07.3
Female
4
ROEB
10
5:49 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
36
653
Amy POWER
Amy POWER #653
Female Y04
00:12:00.9
00:12:00.9
5
(5)
Y04
5
00:02:29.3
Female
5
PARM
5
6:00 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
37
101
Jasmin GILL
Jasmin GILL #101
Female Y04
00:12:01.6
00:12:01.6
6
(6)
Y04
6
00:02:30.0
Female
6
NEWB
5
6:00 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
38
100
Scout FANNING
Scout FANNING #100
Female Y04
00:12:03.2
00:12:03.2
7
(7)
Y04
7
00:02:31.6
Female
7
PARM
6
6:01 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
39
96
Ava CUSWORTH
Ava CUSWORTH #96
Female Y04
00:12:04.5
00:12:04.5
8
(8)
Y04
8
00:02:32.9
Female
8
PARM
7
6:02 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
40
629
Georgia MEYER
Georgia MEYER #629
Female Y04
00:12:11.3
00:12:11.3
9
(9)
Y04
9
00:02:39.7
Female
9
DURH
6
6:05 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
42
102
Tahnee GRAY
Tahnee GRAY #102
Female Y04
00:12:26.3
00:12:26.3
10
(10)
Y04
10
00:02:54.7
Female
10
SAND
5
6:13 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
43
612
Addyson ALVARO
Addyson ALVARO #612
Female Y04
00:12:29.2
00:12:29.2
11
(11)
Y04
11
00:02:57.6
Female
11
NEWB
6
6:14 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
44
631
Lara MITICH
Lara MITICH #631
Female Y04
00:12:34.0
00:12:34.0
12
(12)
Y04
12
00:03:02.4
Female
12
PARM
9
6:17 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
46
638
Elena CVETANOSKA
Elena CVETANOSKA #638
Female Y04
00:12:40.7
00:12:40.7
13
(13)
Y04
13
00:03:09.1
Female
13
PARM
10
6:20 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
47
649
Lucy MCDONALD
Lucy MCDONALD #649
Female Y04
00:12:46.3
00:12:46.3
14
(14)
Y04
14
00:03:14.7
Female
14
SAND
6
6:23 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
51
93
Jacey CERAFICA
Jacey CERAFICA #93
Female Y04
00:13:04.1
00:13:04.1
15
(15)
Y04
15
00:03:32.5
Female
15
ROEB
13
6:32 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
52
83
Isabella SEGUI
Isabella SEGUI #83
Female Y04
00:13:05.6
00:13:05.6
16
(16)
Y04
16
00:03:34.0
Female
16
NEWB
8
6:32 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
53
111
Sachi REED
Sachi REED #111
Female Y04
00:13:19.5
00:13:19.5
17
(17)
Y04
17
00:03:47.9
Female
17
PARM
12
6:39 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
58
617
Jennifer DU
Jennifer DU #617
Female Y04
00:13:38.3
00:13:38.3
18
(18)
Y04
18
00:04:06.7
Female
18
PARM
14
6:49 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
59
105
Olivia HENDRICKS
Olivia HENDRICKS #105
Female Y04
00:13:51.5
00:13:51.5
19
(19)
Y04
19
00:04:19.9
Female
19
PARM
15
6:55 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
60
78
Susavi JAYAWARDENA
Susavi JAYAWARDENA #78
Female Y04
00:13:52.0
00:13:52.0
20
(20)
Y04
20
00:04:20.4
Female
20
SAND
7
6:56 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
63
76
Millicent DAWSON
Millicent DAWSON #76
Female Y04
00:14:32.0
00:14:32.0
21
(21)
Y04
21
00:05:00.4
Female
21
KELM
9
7:16 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
64
74
Jenna ATKINS
Jenna ATKINS #74
Female Y04
00:14:35.7
00:14:35.7
22
(22)
Y04
22
00:05:04.1
Female
22
KELM
10
7:17 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
65
104
Piper HAZELL
Piper HAZELL #104
Female Y04
00:14:37.5
00:14:37.5
23
(23)
Y04
23
00:05:05.9
Female
23
KELM
11
7:18 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
68
75
Estelle BENNETT
Estelle BENNETT #75
Female Y04
00:15:06.2
00:15:06.2
24
(24)
Y04
24
00:05:34.6
Female
24
NEWB
12
7:33 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
69
644
Michelle LAM
Michelle LAM #644
Female Y04
00:15:13.7
00:15:13.7
25
(25)
Y04
25
00:05:42.1
Female
25
SAND
9
7:36 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
71
641
Arabella FITZPATRICK
Arabella FITZPATRICK #641
Female Y04
00:15:33.6
00:15:33.6
26
(26)
Y04
26
00:06:02.0
Female
26
DURH
9
7:46 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
72
654
Isabella REID
Isabella REID #654
Female Y04
00:15:33.8
00:15:33.8
27
(27)
Y04
27
00:06:02.2
Female
27
SAND
11
7:46 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
76
618
Ramona-Pearl FAAMAUSILI-FALA
Ramona-Pearl FAAMAUSILI-FALA #618
Female Y04
00:16:05.5
00:16:05.5
28
(28)
Y04
28
00:06:33.9
Female
28
DURH
10
8:02 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
77
110
Olivia PRIOR
Olivia PRIOR #110
Female Y04
00:16:10.1
00:16:10.1
29
(29)
Y04
29
00:06:38.5
Female
29
SAND
13
8:05 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
78
637
Alisha BALAVIGNAN
Alisha BALAVIGNAN #637
Female Y04
00:16:21.4
00:16:21.4
30
(30)
Y04
30
00:06:49.8
Female
30
ROEB
16
8:10 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
80
628
Inheim MAYOR
Inheim MAYOR #628
Female Y04
00:16:34.8
00:16:34.8
31
(31)
Y04
31
00:07:03.2
Female
31
KELM
13
8:17 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
81
647
Zara LEVIN
Zara LEVIN #647
Female Y04
00:16:41.7
00:16:41.7
32
(32)
Y04
32
00:07:10.1
Female
32
PARM
16
8:20 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
82
642
Trisha HOANG
Trisha HOANG #642
Female Y04
00:16:41.9
00:16:41.9
33
(33)
Y04
33
00:07:10.3
Female
33
NEWB
13
8:20 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
83
97
Taylor DEAKIN
Taylor DEAKIN #97
Female Y04
00:16:43.5
00:16:43.5
34
(34)
Y04
34
00:07:11.9
Female
34
SAND
15
8:21 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
99
Lola ENGLAND
Lola ENGLAND #99
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
DURH
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
77
Meraff FEKADE
Meraff FEKADE #77
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
KELM
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
80
Emelia MCKENZIE
Emelia MCKENZIE #80
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
ROEB
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
87
Halle ATKINS
Halle ATKINS #87
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
DURH
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
639
Kayla DOAN
Kayla DOAN #639
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
KELM
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
633
Krysta STAMELOS
Krysta STAMELOS #633
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
NEWB
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
634
Valentina TODOROSKI
Valentina TODOROSKI #634
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
KELM
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
630
Emily-Jane MINEHAN
Emily-Jane MINEHAN #630
Female Y04
DNF
DNF
Y04
Female
SAND
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
115
Leia WILSON
Leia WILSON #115
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
PARM
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Page 1 of 1 (43 items)