ACC Cross Country
30 May 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (377 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1
616
Kayla VAN D LINDEN
Kayla VAN D LINDEN #616
Female U/16
00:09:58.43
00:09:58.43
1
(1)
U/16
1
Female
1
CORPUS CHRISTI
1
3:19 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:11.12
3:47 min/km
1
1
00:03:47.30
2:45 min/km
1
1
2
2890
Abigail GRAHAM
Abigail GRAHAM #2890
Female U/16
00:10:35.45
00:10:35.45
2
(2)
U/16
2
00:00:37.02
Female
2
PETER MOYES
1
3:31 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:35.38
4:02 min/km
3
2
00:04:00.06
2:55 min/km
2
2
5
3667
Madison TOOVEY
Madison TOOVEY #3667
Female U/16
00:10:52.16
00:10:52.16
3
(5)
U/16
3
00:00:53.73
Female
5
ST MARK'S
1
3:37 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:39.54
4:05 min/km
5
3
00:04:12.61
3:04 min/km
7
3
16
2719
Ellie JONES
Ellie JONES #2719
Female U/16
00:11:17.90
00:11:17.90
4
(16)
U/16
4
00:01:19.47
Female
16
NEWMAN
1
3:45 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:06:52.51
4:13 min/km
15
4
00:04:25.38
3:13 min/km
19
6
29
4165
Makayla CHAPPLE
Makayla CHAPPLE #4165
Female U/16
00:11:42.23
00:11:42.23
5
(29)
U/16
5
00:01:43.80
Female
29
THE KING'S COLLEGE
1
3:54 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:18.39
4:28 min/km
40
6
00:04:23.83
3:12 min/km
15
4
33
619
Sienna ANDRITSOS
Sienna ANDRITSOS #619
Female U/16
00:11:48.44
00:11:48.44
6
(33)
U/16
6
00:01:50.01
Female
33
CORPUS CHRISTI
2
3:56 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:24.14
4:32 min/km
56
9
00:04:24.30
3:12 min/km
18
5
36
1260
Caoimhe MCGUIGAN
Caoimhe MCGUIGAN #1260
Female U/16
00:11:53.94
00:11:53.94
7
(36)
U/16
7
00:01:55.51
Female
36
IRENE MCCORMACK
1
3:57 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:18.88
4:29 min/km
44
7
00:04:35.06
3:20 min/km
39
9
39
1536
Holly CANNON
Holly CANNON #1536
Female U/16
00:11:56.40
00:11:56.40
8
(39)
U/16
8
00:01:57.97
Female
39
JOHN XXIII
1
3:58 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:25.13
4:33 min/km
58
10
00:04:31.27
3:18 min/km
27
7
47
3154
Heather BURKE
Heather BURKE #3154
Female U/16
00:11:59.67
00:11:59.67
9
(47)
U/16
9
00:02:01.24
Female
47
SACRED HEART
1
3:59 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:18.88
4:29 min/km
45
8
00:04:40.78
3:24 min/km
75
15
52
3465
Hayley LEWIS
Hayley LEWIS #3465
Female U/16
00:12:05.19
00:12:05.19
10
(52)
U/16
10
00:02:06.76
Female
52
ST BRIGID'S
1
4:01 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:16.44
4:27 min/km
37
5
00:04:48.74
3:30 min/km
126
23
66
1834
Sarah BROWN
Sarah BROWN #1834
Female U/16
00:12:11.44
00:12:11.44
11
(66)
U/16
11
00:02:13.01
Female
66
LA SALLE
1
4:03 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:32.07
4:37 min/km
77
11
00:04:39.37
3:23 min/km
64
12
68
342
Alyssa MCKEAN
Alyssa MCKEAN #342
Female U/16
00:12:13.43
00:12:13.43
12
(68)
U/16
12
00:02:15.00
Female
68
CAREY BAPTIST
1
4:04 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:36.13
4:39 min/km
90
12
00:04:37.30
3:22 min/km
52
10
85
3900
Jeevna HEER
Jeevna HEER #3900
Female U/16
00:12:23.19
00:12:23.19
13
(85)
U/16
13
00:02:24.76
Female
85
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
1
4:07 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:39.13
4:41 min/km
96
14
00:04:44.05
3:27 min/km
94
18
91
3735
Ashlee JARVIS
Ashlee JARVIS #3735
Female U/16
00:12:23.68
00:12:23.68
14
(91)
U/16
14
00:02:25.25
Female
91
ST MARY MACKILLOP
1
4:07 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:44.03
4:44 min/km
119
15
00:04:39.65
3:24 min/km
68
14
93
1909
Jordan GLOSTER
Jordan GLOSTER #1909
Female U/16
00:12:24.68
00:12:24.68
15
(93)
U/16
15
00:02:26.25
Female
93
LAKE JOONDALUP
1
4:08 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:50.14
4:48 min/km
162
21
00:04:34.54
3:20 min/km
34
8
111
3084
Tori MOSS
Tori MOSS #3084
Female U/16
00:12:31.70
00:12:31.70
16
(111)
U/16
16
00:02:33.27
Female
111
REHOBOTH
1
4:10 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:38.56
4:41 min/km
94
13
00:04:53.14
3:33 min/km
180
34
124
3156
Ruby COHEN
Ruby COHEN #3156
Female U/16
00:12:35.69
00:12:35.69
17
(124)
U/16
17
00:02:37.26
Female
124
SACRED HEART
2
4:11 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:46.39
4:46 min/km
132
16
00:04:49.30
3:31 min/km
131
24
129
278
Tara ANDERSON
Tara ANDERSON #278
Female U/16
00:12:37.18
00:12:37.18
18
(129)
U/16
18
00:02:38.75
Female
129
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
1
4:12 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:46.47
4:46 min/km
134
17
00:04:50.70
3:32 min/km
147
27
137
1533
Kate TAYLOR
Kate TAYLOR #1533
Female U/16
00:12:38.38
00:12:38.38
19
(137)
U/16
19
00:02:39.95
Female
137
JOHN XXIII
2
4:12 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:56.14
4:52 min/km
193
25
00:04:42.24
3:26 min/km
83
16
138
3991
Naomi SKINNER
Naomi SKINNER #3991
Female U/16
00:12:38.58
00:12:38.58
20
(138)
U/16
20
00:02:40.15
Female
138
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
1
4:12 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:59.87
4:54 min/km
223
32
00:04:38.71
3:23 min/km
60
11
143
1534
Madeleine PARCHEWSKY
Madeleine PARCHEWSKY #1534
Female U/16
00:12:39.18
00:12:39.18
21
(143)
U/16
21
00:02:40.75
Female
143
JOHN XXIII
3
4:13 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:46.47
4:46 min/km
135
18
00:04:52.71
3:33 min/km
171
29
148
3468
Elyssa THOMAS
Elyssa THOMAS #3468
Female U/16
00:12:40.61
00:12:40.61
22
(148)
U/16
22
00:02:42.18
Female
148
ST BRIGID'S
2
4:13 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:01.10
4:55 min/km
236
34
00:04:39.51
3:24 min/km
66
13
153
2694
Sienna GREIG
Sienna GREIG #2694
Female U/16
00:12:42.93
00:12:42.93
23
(153)
U/16
23
00:02:44.50
Female
153
NEWMAN
2
4:14 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:53.57
4:50 min/km
176
22
00:04:49.36
3:31 min/km
132
25
157
2411
Brooke CUMMING
Brooke CUMMING #2411
Female U/16
00:12:43.85
00:12:43.85
24
(157)
U/16
24
00:02:45.42
Female
157
MERCEDES
1
4:14 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:56.01
4:52 min/km
192
24
00:04:47.84
3:30 min/km
118
22
159
1537
Ella NAISMITH
Ella NAISMITH #1537
Female U/16
00:12:44.44
00:12:44.44
25
(159)
U/16
25
00:02:46.01
Female
159
JOHN XXIII
4
4:14 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:47.64
4:46 min/km
141
19
00:04:56.79
3:36 min/km
221
39
164
3993
Darce RICHARDS
Darce RICHARDS #3993
Female U/16
00:12:45.47
00:12:45.47
26
(164)
U/16
26
00:02:47.04
Female
164
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
2
4:15 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:59.26
4:54 min/km
218
31
00:04:46.21
3:28 min/km
110
20
188
2948
Makayla STREET
Makayla STREET #2948
Female U/16
00:12:50.44
00:12:50.44
27
(188)
U/16
27
00:02:52.01
Female
188
PRENDIVILLE
1
4:16 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:06.14
4:58 min/km
279
40
00:04:44.29
3:27 min/km
96
19
193
2639
Mylee GRANT
Mylee GRANT #2639
Female U/16
00:12:50.93
00:12:50.93
28
(193)
U/16
28
00:02:52.50
Female
193
NAGLE
1
4:16 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:57.89
4:53 min/km
205
28
00:04:53.04
3:33 min/km
176
31
197
1600
Abby PASSMORE
Abby PASSMORE #1600
Female U/16
00:12:52.16
00:12:52.16
29
(197)
U/16
29
00:02:53.73
Female
197
KENNEDY BAPTIST
1
4:17 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:05.76
4:58 min/km
272
38
00:04:46.39
3:29 min/km
111
21
213
1603
Hannah GILLIS
Hannah GILLIS #1603
Female U/16
00:12:56.64
00:12:56.64
30
(213)
U/16
30
00:02:58.21
Female
213
KENNEDY BAPTIST
2
4:18 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:05.56
4:57 min/km
270
37
00:04:51.08
3:32 min/km
150
28
220
3161
Molly DAYNES
Molly DAYNES #3161
Female U/16
00:12:57.64
00:12:57.64
31
(220)
U/16
31
00:02:59.21
Female
220
SACRED HEART
3
4:19 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:57.39
4:52 min/km
203
27
00:05:00.25
3:39 min/km
270
50
225
3999
Crystal EDWARDS
Crystal EDWARDS #3999
Female U/16
00:12:58.86
00:12:58.86
32
(225)
U/16
32
00:03:00.43
Female
225
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
3
4:19 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:57.14
4:52 min/km
200
26
00:05:01.72
3:40 min/km
282
51
234
1530
Lucille GLEGHORN
Lucille GLEGHORN #1530
Female U/16
00:13:00.43
00:13:00.43
33
(234)
U/16
33
00:03:02.00
Female
234
JOHN XXIII
5
4:20 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:48.90
4:47 min/km
151
20
00:05:11.53
3:47 min/km
426
76
235
2231
Tiarna HUNTER
Tiarna HUNTER #2231
Female U/16
00:13:00.43
00:13:00.43
34
(235)
U/16
34
00:03:02.00
Female
235
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
1
4:20 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:54.39
4:51 min/km
181
23
00:05:06.04
3:43 min/km
345
60
239
202
Danielle STARK
Danielle STARK #202
Female U/16
00:13:01.09
00:13:01.09
35
(239)
U/16
35
00:03:02.66
Female
239
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
1
4:20 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:58.13
4:53 min/km
208
29
00:05:02.95
3:41 min/km
302
54
241
2955
Sinead FINNEGAN
Sinead FINNEGAN #2955
Female U/16
00:13:01.90
00:13:01.90
36
(241)
U/16
36
00:03:03.47
Female
241
PRENDIVILLE
2
4:20 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:08.80
4:59 min/km
297
42
00:04:53.10
3:33 min/km
179
33
248
3152
Jaime MURPHY
Jaime MURPHY #3152
Female U/16
00:13:03.72
00:13:03.72
37
(248)
U/16
37
00:03:05.29
Female
248
SACRED HEART
4
4:21 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:00.90
4:55 min/km
232
33
00:05:02.82
3:41 min/km
301
53
257
3994
Rachael JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Rachael JANSE VAN RENSBURG #3994
Female U/16
00:13:04.93
00:13:04.93
38
(257)
U/16
38
00:03:06.50
Female
257
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
4
4:21 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:15.12
5:03 min/km
371
56
00:04:49.80
3:31 min/km
138
26
270
525
Tessa TAYLOR-WALSHE
Tessa TAYLOR-WALSHE #525
Female U/16
00:13:07.98
00:13:07.98
39
(270)
U/16
39
00:03:09.55
Female
270
CHISHOLM
1
4:22 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:14.89
5:03 min/km
365
53
00:04:53.09
3:33 min/km
178
32
276
66
Jasmine MUELLER
Jasmine MUELLER #66
Female U/16
00:13:08.39
00:13:08.39
40
(276)
U/16
40
00:03:09.96
Female
276
ALL SAINTS'
1
4:22 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:05.96
4:58 min/km
277
39
00:05:02.42
3:40 min/km
293
52
277
72
Izzy JEMINSON
Izzy JEMINSON #72
Female U/16
00:13:08.39
00:13:08.39
41
(277)
U/16
41
00:03:09.96
Female
277
ALL SAINTS'
2
4:22 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:11.14
5:01 min/km
319
46
00:04:57.25
3:36 min/km
228
41
282
972
Lily GRAY
Lily GRAY #972
Female U/16
00:13:08.99
00:13:08.99
42
(282)
U/16
42
00:03:10.56
Female
282
FREDERICK IRWIN
1
4:22 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:14.49
5:03 min/km
361
52
00:04:54.50
3:34 min/km
193
37
286
1914
Jazlyn MAGUIRE
Jazlyn MAGUIRE #1914
Female U/16
00:13:10.09
00:13:10.09
43
(286)
U/16
43
00:03:11.66
Female
286
LAKE JOONDALUP
2
4:23 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:01.89
4:55 min/km
240
35
00:05:08.19
3:44 min/km
374
66
289
791
Holly GIBSON
Holly GIBSON #791
Female U/16
00:13:10.41
00:13:10.41
44
(289)
U/16
44
00:03:11.98
Female
289
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
1
4:23 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:28.08
5:11 min/km
486
72
00:04:42.33
3:26 min/km
84
17
291
2641
Julia TEAKLE
Julia TEAKLE #2641
Female U/16
00:13:10.61
00:13:10.61
45
(291)
U/16
45
00:03:12.18
Female
291
NAGLE
2
4:23 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:11.86
5:01 min/km
328
47
00:04:58.75
3:38 min/km
249
46
292
2888
Madeleine HOPKINS
Madeleine HOPKINS #2888
Female U/16
00:13:10.68
00:13:10.68
46
(292)
U/16
46
00:03:12.25
Female
292
PETER MOYES
2
4:23 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:10.83
5:01 min/km
315
45
00:04:59.84
3:38 min/km
262
48
293
3662
Ella BARTHOLOMEW
Ella BARTHOLOMEW #3662
Female U/16
00:13:11.17
00:13:11.17
47
(293)
U/16
47
00:03:12.74
Female
293
ST MARK'S
2
4:23 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:04.75
4:57 min/km
261
36
00:05:06.42
3:43 min/km
350
61
294
620
Jade PATCHING
Jade PATCHING #620
Female U/16
00:13:11.42
00:13:11.42
48
(294)
U/16
48
00:03:12.99
Female
294
CORPUS CHRISTI
3
4:23 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:12.92
5:02 min/km
340
48
00:04:58.50
3:37 min/km
245
45
308
3742
Lily REGAN
Lily REGAN #3742
Female U/16
00:13:14.87
00:13:14.87
49
(308)
U/16
49
00:03:16.44
Female
308
ST MARY MACKILLOP
2
4:24 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:09.00
5:00 min/km
303
43
00:05:05.86
3:43 min/km
341
58
309
3996
Maya ROWSE
Maya ROWSE #3996
Female U/16
00:13:15.07
00:13:15.07
50
(309)
U/16
50
00:03:16.64
Female
309
ST STEPHEN'S DUNCRAIG
5
4:25 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:15.12
5:03 min/km
370
55
00:04:59.95
3:38 min/km
265
49
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 1 of 8 (377 items)