Mindarie Marina Swim
24 Mar 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km Club to Pub
1.25km Classic
500m Splash & Dash
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
1
209
Andrew BROOKMIRE
Andrew BROOKMIRE #209
Male Under 15
00:08:21.64
00:08:21.64
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Male
1
16:43 min/km
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Page 1 of 1 (15 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
1
209
Andrew BROOKMIRE
Andrew BROOKMIRE #209
Male Under 15
00:08:21.64
00:08:21.64
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Male
1
16:43 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
2
204
Tilly HAMMOND
Tilly HAMMOND #204
Female Under 15
00:08:52.60
00:08:52.60
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Female
1
17:45 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
3
206
Paul LEIGHTON
Paul LEIGHTON #206
Male 35-44
00:09:17.29
00:09:17.29
1
(2)
35-44
1
Male
2
18:34 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
4
207
Joshua LEIGHTON
Joshua LEIGHTON #207
Male Under 10
00:09:18.70
00:09:18.70
1
(3)
Under 10
1
Male
3
18:37 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
5
213
Joel WHEELER
Joel WHEELER #213
Male Under 15
00:09:33.33
00:09:33.33
2
(4)
Under 15
2
00:01:11.68
Male
4
19:06 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
6
211
Isabelle COLLIS
Isabelle COLLIS #211
Female Under 15
00:09:36.00
00:09:36.00
2
(2)
Under 15
2
00:00:43.39
Female
2
19:12 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
7
210
Nathan OSBORNE
Nathan OSBORNE #210
Male Under 15
00:10:11.36
00:10:11.36
3
(5)
Under 15
3
00:01:49.71
Male
5
20:22 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
8
214
Brett WHEELER
Brett WHEELER #214
Male 45-54
00:10:12.36
00:10:12.36
1
(6)
45-54
1
Male
6
20:24 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
9
202
Anne-Marie WILLIAMS
Anne-Marie WILLIAMS #202
Female 45-54
00:11:38.86
00:11:38.86
1
(3)
45-54
1
Female
3
23:17 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
10
203
Wade PUM
Wade PUM #203
Male Under 15
00:11:39.30
00:11:39.30
4
(7)
Under 15
4
00:03:17.66
Male
7
23:18 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
11
205
Piper HAMMOND
Piper HAMMOND #205
Female Under 15
00:12:35.36
00:12:35.36
3
(4)
Under 15
3
00:03:42.76
Female
4
25:10 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
12
208
Ari TEH
Ari TEH #208
Male Under 15
00:12:49.29
00:12:49.29
5
(8)
Under 15
5
00:04:27.65
Male
8
25:38 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
13
215
Charli MOSS
Charli MOSS #215
Female Under 15
00:13:03.61
00:13:03.61
4
(5)
Under 15
4
00:04:11.01
Female
5
26:07 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
14
212
Macayla FRASER
Macayla FRASER #212
Female Under 15
00:13:29.28
00:13:29.28
5
(6)
Under 15
5
00:04:36.68
Female
6
26:58 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
15
201
Heather SHEPPARD
Heather SHEPPARD #201
Female 45-54
00:13:38.37
00:13:38.37
2
(7)
45-54
2
00:01:59.50
Female
7
27:16 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Page 1 of 1 (15 items)