Mercy College Cross Country
22 Mar 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (22 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
32
3
Amia-Marie HOAREAU
Amia-Marie HOAREAU #3
Female Y07
00:15:44.48
00:15:44.48
1
(2)
Y07
1
Female
2
Augustine
8
3.3
4:46 min/km
Wave 2 7-9 Girls
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
38
27
Ashley SCOTT
Ashley SCOTT #27
Female Y07
00:15:55.07
00:15:55.07
2
(3)
Y07
2
00:00:10.59
Female
3
Flynn
8
3.3
4:49 min/km
Wave 2 7-9 Girls
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
57
17
Olivia POCSIDIO
Olivia POCSIDIO #17
Female Y07
00:17:45.03
00:17:45.03
3
(9)
Y07
3
00:02:00.55
Female
9
Flynn
11
3.3
5:22 min/km
Wave 2 7-9 Girls
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
73
42
Jazlyn CHAINE
Jazlyn CHAINE #42
Female Y07
00:18:41.86
00:18:41.86
4
(14)
Y07
4
00:02:57.38
Female
14
O'Dea
25
3.3
5:39 min/km
Wave 2 7-9 Girls
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
78
41
Anisha BUTLER
Anisha BUTLER #41
Female Y07
00:18:58.07
00:18:58.07
5
(15)
Y07
5
00:03:13.59
Female
15
O'Dea
27
3.3
5:44 min/km
Wave 2 7-9 Girls
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
84
29
Emma EE
Emma EE #29
Female Y07
00:19:17.60
00:19:17.60
6
(19)
Y07
6
00:03:33.12
Female
19
McAdam
20
3.3
5:50 min/km
Wave 2 7-9 Girls
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
87
12
Chloe ARLANDA
Chloe ARLANDA #12
Female Y07
00:19:32.88
00:19:32.88
7
(21)
Y07
7
00:03:48.40
Female
21
Flynn
17
3.3
5:55 min/km
Wave 2 7-9 Girls
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
95
15
Ebony FILIPE-SUARES
Ebony FILIPE-SUARES #15
Female Y07
00:19:59.08
00:19:59.08
8
(27)
Y07
8
00:04:14.60
Female
27
Flynn
18
3.3
6:03 min/km
Wave 2 7-9 Girls
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
98
24
Lara KOIOS
Lara KOIOS #24
Female Y07
00:20:01.52
00:20:01.52
9
(29)
Y07
9
00:04:17.04
Female
29
Flynn
20
3.3
6:04 min/km
Wave 2 7-9 Girls
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
109
25
Vivian NGUYEN
Vivian NGUYEN #25
Female Y07
00:21:10.62
00:21:10.62
10
(33)
Y07
10
00:05:26.14
Female
33
Flynn
22
3.3
6:25 min/km
Wave 2 7-9 Girls
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
129
36
Anabella PETKOVSKI
Anabella PETKOVSKI #36
Female Y07
00:22:50.50
00:22:50.50
11
(43)
Y07
11
00:07:06.02
Female
43
McAdam
29
3.3
6:55 min/km
Wave 2 7-9 Girls
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
141
11
Irene MENDIN
Irene MENDIN #11
Female Y07
00:23:43.12
00:23:43.12
12
(48)
Y07
12
00:07:58.64
Female
48
Augustine
35
3.3
7:11 min/km
Wave 2 7-9 Girls
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
153
51
Lucy CURL
Lucy CURL #51
Female Y07
00:24:28.90
00:24:28.90
14
(55)
Y07
14
00:08:44.42
Female
55
O'Dea
46
3.3
7:25 min/km
Wave 2 7-9 Girls
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
215
34
Doan Anh Thi LE
Doan Anh Thi LE #34
Female Y07
00:31:06.32
00:31:06.32
15
(92)
Y07
15
00:15:21.84
Female
92
McAdam
48
3.3
9:25 min/km
Wave 2 7-9 Girls
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
216
23
Miska KERIN
Miska KERIN #23
Female Y07
00:31:15.11
00:31:15.11
16
(93)
Y07
16
00:15:30.63
Female
93
Flynn
48
3.3
9:28 min/km
Wave 2 7-9 Girls
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
217
6
Nirvana WHITWORTH
Nirvana WHITWORTH #6
Female Y07
00:31:17.30
00:31:17.30
17
(94)
Y07
17
00:15:32.82
Female
94
Augustine
59
3.3
9:28 min/km
Wave 2 7-9 Girls
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
224
21
Sara CLEARY
Sara CLEARY #21
Female Y07
00:32:44.58
00:32:44.58
18
(99)
Y07
18
00:17:00.10
Female
99
Flynn
49
3.3
9:55 min/km
Wave 2 7-9 Girls
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
228
53
Rose GEBREMESKEL
Rose GEBREMESKEL #53
Female Y07
00:34:07.61
00:34:07.61
19
(102)
Y07
19
00:18:23.13
Female
102
O'Dea
64
3.3
10:20 min/km
Wave 2 7-9 Girls
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
229
48
Adonai ANGELESI
Adonai ANGELESI #48
Female Y07
00:34:07.86
00:34:07.86
20
(103)
Y07
20
00:18:23.38
Female
103
O'Dea
65
3.3
10:20 min/km
Wave 2 7-9 Girls
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
237
14
Bridget BROWN
Bridget BROWN #14
Female Y07
00:35:59.74
00:35:59.74
21
(111)
Y07
21
00:20:15.26
Female
111
Flynn
55
3.3
10:54 min/km
Wave 2 7-9 Girls
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
38
Maryam AL ZEHAIRY
Maryam AL ZEHAIRY #38
Female Y07
Not started
Not started
Y07
Female
O'Dea
3.3
Wave 2 7-9 Girls
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
Page 1 of 1 (22 items)