Mandurah Triathlon State Interclub Championship
25 Nov 2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (9 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Nation
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
RunLap2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
91
41
Kate COLLINS SMYTH
Kate COLLINS SMYTH #41
Female 25-29
01:14:50.12
01:14:50.12
1
(15)
25-29
1
Female
15
Stadium Triathlon Club
12
AUS
IRL
2:52 min/km
Wave 1 - 14-39F Pink
00:16:32.49
22:03 min/km
166
6
50
00:00:49.10
50
1
14
00:35:36.07
33.7 km/h
108
1
21
00:00:31.06
35
2
10
00:10:41.78
51
1
00:10:31.41
58
1
00:21:21.39
4:16 min/km
55
1
7
113
210
Gabriela VILLA CARRILLO
Gabriela VILLA CARRILLO #210
Female 25-29
01:16:47.17
01:16:47.17
2
(22)
25-29
2
00:01:57.05
Female
22
UWA Triathlon Club
11
AUS
AUS
2:56 min/km
Wave 1 - 14-39F Pink
00:14:19.08
19:05 min/km
89
3
18
00:00:59.83
75
4
25
00:37:28.76
32.0 km/h
150
2
32
00:00:44.32
102
4
33
00:11:32.73
97
2
00:11:30.98
113
3
00:23:15.17
4:39 min/km
105
2
21
145
7
Lydia BADOER
Lydia BADOER #7
Female 25-29
01:19:43.03
01:19:43.03
3
(33)
25-29
3
00:04:52.91
Female
33
Stadium Triathlon Club
21
AUS
AUS
3:03 min/km
Wave 1 - 14-39F Pink
00:13:56.24
18:34 min/km
75
2
14
00:00:51.34
55
2
17
00:38:52.34
30.9 km/h
174
4
45
00:00:27.90
16
1
4
00:12:48.98
169
6
00:12:36.76
167
6
00:25:35.20
5:07 min/km
166
6
47
149
95
Holly HESTER
Holly HESTER #95
Female 25-29
01:20:07.02
01:20:07.02
4
(35)
25-29
4
00:05:16.90
Female
35
Fremantle Triathlon Club
27
AUS
AUS
3:04 min/km
Wave 1 - 14-39F Pink
00:13:47.48
18:23 min/km
68
1
13
00:01:27.89
177
5
60
00:40:08.55
29.9 km/h
195
5
54
00:00:54.12
147
6
48
00:11:40.58
102
3
00:11:57.06
139
4
00:23:48.96
4:45 min/km
122
3
30
163
55
Michelle DEKKER
Michelle DEKKER #55
Female 25-29
01:21:30.04
01:21:30.04
5
(42)
25-29
5
00:06:39.92
Female
42
Fremantle Triathlon Club
28
AUS
AUS
3:07 min/km
Wave 1 - 14-39F Pink
00:16:28.33
21:57 min/km
163
5
47
00:02:01.76
214
7
79
00:37:52.08
31.7 km/h
156
3
35
00:00:51.87
137
5
45
00:11:56.08
123
4
00:12:10.21
150
5
00:24:15.99
4:51 min/km
140
5
38
166
142
Sarah MEYER
Sarah MEYER #142
Female 25-29
01:21:50.77
01:21:50.77
6
(44)
25-29
6
00:07:00.65
Female
44
UWA Triathlon Club
14
AUS
AUS
3:08 min/km
Wave 1 - 14-39F Pink
00:15:34.10
20:45 min/km
140
4
36
00:00:59.15
70
3
23
00:40:47.21
29.4 km/h
202
6
61
00:00:36.53
60
3
18
00:12:33.02
160
5
00:11:10.04
96
2
00:23:53.78
4:46 min/km
127
4
32
219
185
Kimberley SMITH
Kimberley SMITH #185
Female 25-29
01:36:54.43
01:36:54.43
7
(72)
25-29
7
00:22:04.31
Female
72
Rockingham Triathlon Club
5
AUS
AUS
3:43 min/km
Wave 1 - 14-39F Pink
00:20:16.31
27:01 min/km
223
7
78
00:01:54.01
207
6
74
00:44:10.49
27.2 km/h
226
8
78
00:01:15.99
211
8
76
00:14:47.51
212
8
00:14:18.83
209
7
00:29:17.61
5:51 min/km
212
8
70
224
163
Kate REID
Kate REID #163
Female 25-29
01:38:03.91
01:38:03.91
8
(77)
25-29
8
00:23:13.79
Female
77
AUS
AUS
3:45 min/km
Wave 1 - 14-39F Pink
00:23:30.64
31:20 min/km
241
8
93
00:03:04.00
240
8
93
00:41:24.31
29.0 km/h
207
7
64
00:01:08.50
196
7
69
00:14:03.96
200
7
00:14:41.45
214
8
00:28:56.44
5:47 min/km
208
7
66
103
Caitlin HUGHES
Caitlin HUGHES #103
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
North Coast Triathlon Club
AUS
AUS
Wave 1 - 14-39F Pink
Page 1 of 1 (9 items)