Bintan Triathlon
12 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Olympic Distance
Sprint Distance
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Bintan Swim Classic 1000m
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (46 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
Pace
1
960
Roderick Luhur
Roderick Luhur #960
Male 40+
00:13:11.65
00:13:11.65
1
(1)
40+
1
Male
1
IDN
IDN
13:11 min/km
3
592
Marco Boldrini
Marco Boldrini #592
Male 20-39
00:13:32.91
00:13:32.91
1
(2)
20-39
1
Male
2
SIN
ITA
13:32 min/km
4
585
Richard Anson Navo
Richard Anson Navo #585
Male 12-19
00:14:28.62
00:14:28.62
1
(3)
12-19
1
Male
3
PMMA Multisports
SIN
PHI
14:28 min/km
5
946
Angus Wippell
Angus Wippell #946
Male 40+
00:14:34.77
00:14:34.77
2
(4)
40+
2
00:01:23.11
Male
4
Hollandse Club
SIN
AUS
14:34 min/km
7
583
Richard Antonie Navo
Richard Antonie Navo #583
Male 12-19
00:14:59.41
00:14:59.41
2
(5)
12-19
2
00:00:30.79
Male
5
SIN
PHI
14:59 min/km
8
586
Richardson Navo
Richardson Navo #586
Male 12-19
00:14:59.90
00:14:59.90
3
(6)
12-19
3
00:00:31.28
Male
6
SIN
PHI
14:59 min/km
9
582
Lucas May
Lucas May #582
Male 12-19
00:15:07.43
00:15:07.43
4
(7)
12-19
4
00:00:38.81
Male
7
SIN
GBR
15:07 min/km
10
584
Ryan Wippell
Ryan Wippell #584
Male 12-19
00:15:10.09
00:15:10.09
5
(8)
12-19
5
00:00:41.47
Male
8
SIN
AUS
15:10 min/km
11
942
Jadranko Dovic
Jadranko Dovic #942
Male 40+
00:15:14.75
00:15:14.75
3
(9)
40+
3
00:02:03.10
Male
9
SIN
NED
15:14 min/km
13
935
Yoann Gougay
Yoann Gougay #935
Male 40+
00:15:48.40
00:15:48.40
4
(10)
40+
4
00:02:36.75
Male
10
SIN
FRA
15:48 min/km
14
943
Andreas Goros
Andreas Goros #943
Male 40+
00:16:01.68
00:16:01.68
5
(11)
40+
5
00:02:50.02
Male
11
SIN
GRE
16:01 min/km
15
596
Michael Priddes
Michael Priddes #596
Male 20-39
00:16:03.12
00:16:03.12
2
(12)
20-39
2
00:02:30.21
Male
12
IDN
GBR
16:03 min/km
17
936
Daisuke Ishii
Daisuke Ishii #936
Male 40+
00:16:08.87
00:16:08.87
6
(13)
40+
6
00:02:57.22
Male
13
Team Next Stage
SIN
JPN
16:08 min/km
19
581
Dylan Jones
Dylan Jones #581
Male 12-19
00:16:23.39
00:16:23.39
6
(14)
12-19
6
00:01:54.77
Male
14
CHE
CHE
16:23 min/km
21
955
Tamino Lokenberg
Tamino Lokenberg #955
Male 12-19
00:16:49.26
00:16:49.26
7
(15)
12-19
7
00:02:20.64
Male
15
THI
GER
16:49 min/km
22
937
Michiel Jansen
Michiel Jansen #937
Male 40+
00:16:56.40
00:16:56.40
7
(16)
40+
7
00:03:44.74
Male
16
SIN
NED
16:56 min/km
25
954
Richard Burnell
Richard Burnell #954
Male 40+
00:17:17.65
00:17:17.65
8
(17)
40+
8
00:04:06.00
Male
17
EFS triathlon club
AUS
AUS
17:17 min/km
26
593
Chihiro Hamana
Chihiro Hamana #593
Male 20-39
00:17:18.37
00:17:18.37
3
(18)
20-39
3
00:03:45.46
Male
18
GBR
JPN
17:18 min/km
27
587
Pan Zhi
Pan Zhi #587
Male 20-39
00:17:22.27
00:17:22.27
4
(19)
20-39
4
00:03:49.36
Male
19
SIN
SIN
17:22 min/km
28
931
Kevin Kwek
Kevin Kwek #931
Male 20-39
00:17:24.31
00:17:24.31
5
(20)
20-39
5
00:03:51.40
Male
20
SIN
SIN
17:24 min/km
30
944
Alan Grant
Alan Grant #944
Male 40+
00:18:08.15
00:18:08.15
9
(21)
40+
9
00:04:56.50
Male
21
SIN
GBR
18:08 min/km
31
591
Antoine Bigard
Antoine Bigard #591
Male 20-39
00:18:10.00
00:18:10.00
6
(22)
20-39
6
00:04:37.09
Male
22
SIN
FRA
18:10 min/km
32
947
Robert Stephen Supple
Robert Stephen Supple #947
Male 40+
00:18:41.05
00:18:41.05
10
(23)
40+
10
00:05:29.40
Male
23
AUS
AUS
18:41 min/km
33
599
Darren Ho
Darren Ho #599
Male 20-39
00:18:42.40
00:18:42.40
7
(24)
20-39
7
00:05:09.49
Male
24
TRICATORS
SIN
SIN
18:42 min/km
36
588
Darius Audryc
Darius Audryc #588
Male 20-39
00:19:48.10
00:19:48.10
8
(25)
20-39
8
00:06:15.19
Male
25
MetaSport
SIN
IDN
19:48 min/km
37
589
Moroine Bentefrit
Moroine Bentefrit #589
Male 20-39
00:19:50.90
00:19:50.90
9
(26)
20-39
9
00:06:17.99
Male
26
SIN
FRA
19:50 min/km
38
956
Lloyd Ngoh
Lloyd Ngoh #956
Male 40+
00:20:04.81
00:20:04.81
11
(27)
40+
11
00:06:53.15
Male
27
SIN
SIN
20:04 min/km
39
594
Anders Jonsson
Anders Jonsson #594
Male 20-39
00:22:47.09
00:22:47.09
10
(28)
20-39
10
00:09:14.18
Male
28
SIN
SWE
22:47 min/km
42
600
Dasdo Antonius Sinaga
Dasdo Antonius Sinaga #600
Male 20-39
00:23:19.40
00:23:19.40
11
(29)
20-39
11
00:09:46.49
Male
29
IDN
IDN
23:19 min/km
44
952
Simon Grose-Hodge
Simon Grose-Hodge #952
Male 40+
00:23:26.90
00:23:26.90
12
(30)
40+
12
00:10:15.25
Male
30
SIN
GBR
23:26 min/km
45
595
Guaika Rodriguez
Guaika Rodriguez #595
Male 20-39
00:23:33.65
00:23:33.65
12
(31)
20-39
12
00:10:00.74
Male
31
GBR
FRA
23:33 min/km
46
940
Mark Laming
Mark Laming #940
Male 40+
00:23:44.76
00:23:44.76
13
(32)
40+
13
00:10:33.10
Male
32
SIN
AUS
23:44 min/km
49
950
Nigel Mukherjee
Nigel Mukherjee #950
Male 40+
00:25:35.33
00:25:35.33
14
(33)
40+
14
00:12:23.67
Male
33
HKG
GBR
25:35 min/km
53
945
Eka Satria
Eka Satria #945
Male 40+
00:28:16.39
00:28:16.39
15
(34)
40+
15
00:15:04.73
Male
34
Tribuddies
IDN
IDN
28:16 min/km
56
939
Chee Ming Ngo
Chee Ming Ngo #939
Male 40+
00:28:21.27
00:28:21.27
16
(35)
40+
16
00:15:09.62
Male
35
SIN
SIN
28:21 min/km
62
598
Jodi Pujiyono
Jodi Pujiyono #598
Male 20-39
00:37:21.90
00:37:21.90
13
(36)
20-39
13
00:23:48.99
Male
36
IDN
IDN
37:21 min/km
597
Marc Lores Panades
Marc Lores Panades #597
Male 20-39
DNS
DNS
20-39
Male
IDN
ESP
590
Maxime Kleszcz
Maxime Kleszcz #590
Male 20-39
DNS
DNS
20-39
Male
SIN
FRA
941
Peter Bennett
Peter Bennett #941
Male 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Male
MetaSport
SIN
GBR
932
Ibnu Jamil
Ibnu Jamil #932
Male 20-39
DNS
DNS
20-39
Male
IDN
IDN
933
Matt Nelson
Matt Nelson #933
Male 20-39
DNS
DNS
20-39
Male
SIN
AUS
934
Guy Crawford
Guy Crawford #934
Male 20-39
DNS
DNS
20-39
Male
MetaSport
AUS
NZL
938
Roger Swaving
Roger Swaving #938
Male 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Male
SIN
NED
953
Ian Oon
Ian Oon #953
Male 40+
DNF
DNF
40+
Male
AUS
AUS
951
Ian Bellhouse
Ian Bellhouse #951
Male 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Male
SIN
GBR
949
Peter Ford
Peter Ford #949
Male 40+
DNS
DNS
40+
Male
SIN
AUS
Page 1 of 1 (46 items)