X Adventure Race Dunsborough 2018
21 Apr 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course X-Adventure
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Aquathlon-X
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (11 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Swimmer
Runner
MTB
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Coast Trail Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
26
131
Andy JOHNS
Andy JOHNS #131
Male Male 50-54
03:02:47.33
03:02:47.33
1
(22)
Male 50-54
1
Male
22
5:15 min/km
00:28:22.74
18:55 min/km
21
3
16
00:00:54.42
37
1
23
01:15:37.46
5:51 min/km
16
1
16
00:01:12.49
73
2
44
01:16:40.20
15.7 km/h
74
2
61
47
125
Robert LIM
Robert LIM #125
Male Male 50-54
03:11:21.65
03:11:21.65
2
(40)
Male 50-54
2
00:08:34.32
Male
40
5:29 min/km
00:27:37.53
18:25 min/km
14
2
11
00:01:22.67
67
2
43
01:29:01.15
6:54 min/km
76
3
65
00:01:13.02
75
4
46
01:12:07.26
16.6 km/h
51
1
42
52
146
Brendan WILKINSON
Brendan WILKINSON #146
Male Male 50-54
03:14:01.12
03:14:01.12
3
(44)
Male 50-54
3
00:11:13.79
Male
44
5:34 min/km
00:35:06.69
23:24 min/km
99
7
78
00:01:41.39
84
3
55
01:16:58.36
5:58 min/km
22
2
18
00:00:39.00
21
1
14
01:19:35.67
15.1 km/h
89
4
74
85
128
Steve WATT
Steve WATT #128
Male Male 50-54
03:31:44.72
03:31:44.72
4
(73)
Male 50-54
4
00:28:57.39
Male
73
6:05 min/km
00:40:59.88
27:19 min/km
140
8
111
00:02:10.04
106
7
73
01:29:37.13
6:56 min/km
80
4
67
00:01:29.01
96
5
64
01:17:28.65
15.5 km/h
77
3
64
97
124
James WHITE
James WHITE #124
Male Male 50-54
03:35:26.92
03:35:26.92
5
(82)
Male 50-54
5
00:32:39.59
Male
82
6:11 min/km
00:34:08.08
22:45 min/km
82
5
65
00:01:52.24
98
5
65
01:34:59.64
7:21 min/km
110
6
92
00:02:05.15
132
6
95
01:22:21.78
14.6 km/h
105
6
88
102
129
Kevin KELLY
Kevin KELLY #129
Male Male 50-54
03:36:41.76
03:36:41.76
6
(87)
Male 50-54
6
00:33:54.43
Male
87
6:13 min/km
00:31:54.92
21:16 min/km
55
4
42
00:02:36.33
124
8
89
01:38:29.91
7:38 min/km
126
7
105
00:03:45.69
164
9
125
01:19:54.90
15.0 km/h
93
5
77
125
133
Darryl WORTHINGTON
Darryl WORTHINGTON #133
Male Male 50-54
03:44:00.72
03:44:00.72
7
(103)
Male 50-54
7
00:41:13.39
Male
103
6:26 min/km
00:27:29.05
18:19 min/km
11
1
9
00:02:09.08
104
6
71
01:30:38.14
7:01 min/km
86
5
72
00:02:18.87
142
7
105
01:41:25.58
11.8 km/h
156
10
123
129
127
Paul MARKICH
Paul MARKICH #127
Male Male 50-54
03:47:12.26
03:47:12.26
8
(106)
Male 50-54
8
00:44:24.93
Male
106
6:31 min/km
00:34:51.21
23:14 min/km
97
6
76
00:01:41.72
85
4
56
01:38:54.04
7:40 min/km
129
8
108
00:01:12.82
74
3
45
01:30:32.46
13.3 km/h
137
8
113
143
132
Stuart ROBERTSON
Stuart ROBERTSON #132
Male Male 50-54
04:01:32.02
04:01:32.02
9
(117)
Male 50-54
9
00:58:44.69
Male
117
6:56 min/km
00:42:16.48
28:10 min/km
145
10
115
00:03:13.23
149
10
112
01:43:47.29
8:02 min/km
143
9
118
00:03:07.92
156
8
117
01:29:07.09
13.5 km/h
131
7
110
158
126
Peter ILLINGWORTH
Peter ILLINGWORTH #126
Male Male 50-54
04:21:10.16
04:21:10.16
10
(125)
Male 50-54
10
01:18:22.83
Male
125
7:30 min/km
00:42:01.02
28:00 min/km
144
9
114
00:03:05.01
143
9
106
01:50:48.56
8:35 min/km
152
10
124
00:04:38.01
167
10
128
01:40:37.54
11.9 km/h
155
9
122
130
Chris CLARKE
Chris CLARKE #130
Male Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
Male 50-54
Male
Page 1 of 1 (11 items)