SunSmart Triathlon Series - #3 Champion Lakes
18 Feb 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (13 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
35
297
Jack THOMPSON
Jack THOMPSON #297
Male 20-24
01:07:14.79
01:07:14.79
1
(30)
20-24
1
Male
30
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:30 min/km
00:13:11.22
17:34 min/km
46
1
26
00:01:08.70
70
3
49
00:11:18.45
37.1 km/h
35
2
35
00:09:59.32
39.0 km/h
75
2
61
00:33:22.42
36.9 km/h
76
2
63
00:01:07.58
84
3
56
00:18:24.86
3:40 min/km
22
1
21
51
226
James TRUSCOTT
James TRUSCOTT #226
Male 20-24
01:09:17.84
01:09:17.84
2
(42)
20-24
2
00:02:03.05
Male
42
Western Australia
AUS
2:35 min/km
00:13:21.85
17:49 min/km
50
2
30
00:01:03.82
45
1
31
00:11:11.28
37.5 km/h
30
1
30
00:09:49.96
39.7 km/h
60
1
54
00:32:11.59
38.2 km/h
40
1
40
00:01:06.40
75
2
51
00:21:34.17
4:18 min/km
97
5
75
59
325
Aidan CLARK
Aidan CLARK #325
Male 20-24
01:09:59.31
01:09:59.31
3
(46)
20-24
3
00:02:44.52
Male
46
Mandurah Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:36 min/km
00:14:01.09
18:41 min/km
81
3
50
00:01:04.62
52
2
35
00:11:28.11
36.6 km/h
47
3
46
00:10:01.60
38.9 km/h
77
3
63
00:33:36.72
36.6 km/h
84
3
69
00:01:02.73
51
1
34
00:20:14.14
4:02 min/km
64
3
52
77
220
Francis CURRO
Francis CURRO #220
Male 20-24
01:11:41.05
01:11:41.05
4
(56)
20-24
4
00:04:26.25
Male
56
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:40 min/km
00:14:40.36
19:33 min/km
107
5
68
00:01:12.67
87
4
58
00:12:04.86
34.8 km/h
93
4
76
00:10:23.84
37.5 km/h
105
4
83
00:34:32.49
35.6 km/h
108
4
86
00:01:34.39
187
7
126
00:19:41.12
3:56 min/km
47
2
40
117
224
Jack SINCLAIR
Jack SINCLAIR #224
Male 20-24
01:15:33.81
01:15:33.81
5
(89)
20-24
5
00:08:19.02
Male
89
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:14:22.56
19:10 min/km
96
4
60
00:01:28.23
140
6
97
00:13:20.30
31.5 km/h
189
8
151
00:11:29.60
33.9 km/h
195
8
152
00:38:04.78
32.3 km/h
194
8
152
00:01:12.91
102
4
67
00:20:25.32
4:05 min/km
71
4
57
124
326
Joe ROBINSON
Joe ROBINSON #326
Male 20-24
01:15:58.30
01:15:58.30
6
(94)
20-24
6
00:08:43.51
Male
94
Western Australia
AUS
2:50 min/km
00:14:55.66
19:54 min/km
113
6
73
00:01:16.26
96
5
64
00:12:06.90
34.7 km/h
97
5
80
00:10:32.17
37.0 km/h
117
5
93
00:35:01.83
35.1 km/h
115
5
91
00:01:22.62
145
5
96
00:23:21.93
4:40 min/km
163
8
128
157
221
Eamonn LESK
Eamonn LESK #221
Male 20-24
01:20:27.09
01:20:27.09
7
(116)
20-24
7
00:13:12.30
Male
116
Western Australia
AUS
3:00 min/km
00:16:10.09
21:33 min/km
160
7
107
00:02:09.06
233
9
155
00:12:52.34
32.6 km/h
146
6
121
00:11:19.50
34.4 km/h
184
7
144
00:37:51.73
32.5 km/h
190
7
148
00:02:05.01
258
10
173
00:22:11.19
4:26 min/km
120
6
91
181
295
Alex BARRON
Alex BARRON #295
Male 20-24
01:22:54.57
01:22:54.57
8
(134)
20-24
8
00:15:39.78
Male
134
Rockingham Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:19:27.87
25:57 min/km
256
10
165
00:01:50.00
200
7
136
00:12:58.57
32.4 km/h
159
7
128
00:11:13.20
34.8 km/h
174
6
136
00:37:43.80
32.6 km/h
183
6
143
00:01:25.77
160
6
107
00:22:27.12
4:29 min/km
134
7
104
272
219
Dylan CHANNON
Dylan CHANNON #219
Male 20-24
01:36:38.03
01:36:38.03
9
(187)
20-24
9
00:29:23.24
Male
187
Western Australia
AUS
3:36 min/km
00:19:14.47
25:39 min/km
253
9
163
00:01:59.14
214
8
144
00:15:24.87
27.2 km/h
281
10
188
00:13:38.27
28.6 km/h
288
10
188
00:45:15.92
27.2 km/h
286
10
189
00:01:35.27
192
8
131
00:28:33.22
5:42 min/km
261
9
182
279
296
Adam MORRIS
Adam MORRIS #296
Male 20-24
01:39:29.12
01:39:29.12
10
(190)
20-24
10
00:32:14.33
Male
190
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:43 min/km
00:18:48.11
25:04 min/km
243
8
157
00:02:22.01
253
10
169
00:14:11.35
29.6 km/h
243
9
176
00:12:45.69
30.6 km/h
267
9
184
00:42:38.27
28.8 km/h
265
9
184
00:01:44.78
214
9
149
00:33:55.94
6:47 min/km
290
10
193
225
Cameron SMITH
Cameron SMITH #225
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
Western Australia
AUS
222
Edwin LIAM
Edwin LIAM #222
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
UWA Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
223
Aidan RICHARDS
Aidan RICHARDS #223
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Page 1 of 1 (13 items)
© 2023