MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon 2018
11 Feb 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (22 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
499
Matthew David Trott
Matthew David Trott #499
Male 14-15
00:13:14.85
00:13:14.85
1
(1)
14-15
1
Male
1
MAL
GBR
Alice Smith International School
4:49 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:03:20.79
13:23 min/km
1
1
1
00:00:37.55
4
3
3
00:09:16.50
3:42 min/km
2
1
1
2
495
Lucas May
Lucas May #495
Male 14-15
00:13:50.60
00:13:50.60
2
(2)
14-15
2
00:00:35.74
Male
2
SIN
GBR
UWCSEA East
5:02 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:03:37.08
14:28 min/km
3
2
2
00:00:34.70
1
1
1
00:09:38.80
3:51 min/km
6
5
5
3
536
Jit Yong Ernest Low
Jit Yong Ernest Low #536
Male 14-15
00:13:53.49
00:13:53.49
3
(3)
14-15
3
00:00:38.63
Male
3
Aquatic Masters Swim Club
SIN
SIN
Hwa Chong Institution
5:03 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:03:57.93
15:51 min/km
13
6
8
00:00:35.32
2
2
2
00:09:20.23
3:44 min/km
3
2
2
4
534
Darrell Tan Zhuo Wen
Darrell Tan Zhuo Wen #534
Male 14-15
00:14:04.84
00:14:04.84
4
(4)
14-15
4
00:00:49.98
Male
4
Triathlon TRI-AMateur Club
MAL
MAL
Sri KDU International School
5:07 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:03:41.99
14:47 min/km
4
3
3
00:00:46.55
15
6
8
00:09:36.29
3:50 min/km
5
4
4
5
539
Ryan Wippell
Ryan Wippell #539
Male 14-15
00:14:54.79
00:14:54.79
5
(5)
14-15
5
00:01:39.93
Male
5
SIN
AUS
5:25 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:03:43.64
14:54 min/km
7
4
4
00:00:39.90
7
4
4
00:10:31.24
4:12 min/km
15
8
14
9
497
William Roue
William Roue #497
Male 14-15
00:15:06.29
00:15:06.29
6
(8)
14-15
6
00:01:51.43
Male
8
GBR
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
5:29 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:04:38.01
18:32 min/km
39
11
24
00:00:53.46
24
8
14
00:09:34.81
3:49 min/km
4
3
3
12
492
Dominic Sullivan
Dominic Sullivan #492
Male 14-15
00:15:20.70
00:15:20.70
7
(11)
14-15
7
00:02:05.85
Male
11
SIN
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
5:34 min/km
Wave 17
00:04:07.37
16:29 min/km
19
7
12
00:00:42.60
10
5
6
00:10:30.73
4:12 min/km
14
7
13
17
537
Jing Lun Jerron Chua
Jing Lun Jerron Chua #537
Male 14-15
00:16:11.08
00:16:11.08
8
(14)
14-15
8
00:02:56.22
Male
14
Aquarian Aquatic School
SIN
SIN
Bedok South Secondary School
5:53 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:03:56.69
15:46 min/km
12
5
7
00:01:30.58
70
14
44
00:10:43.80
4:17 min/km
22
11
20
19
538
Yujie Ngm
Yujie Ngm #538
Male 14-15
00:16:13.81
00:16:13.81
9
(16)
14-15
9
00:02:58.95
Male
16
SIN
SIN
5:54 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:05:04.09
20:16 min/km
58
13
36
00:00:50.72
19
7
11
00:10:18.99
4:07 min/km
10
6
9
20
532
Adrien Dedenis
Adrien Dedenis #532
Male 14-15
00:16:22.98
00:16:22.98
10
(17)
14-15
10
00:03:08.13
Male
17
SIN
FRA
5:57 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:04:33.09
18:12 min/km
34
9
21
00:01:06.66
49
9
32
00:10:43.23
4:17 min/km
20
10
18
42
533
Tze Loong Dylan Chong
Tze Loong Dylan Chong #533
Male 14-15
00:18:14.20
00:18:14.20
11
(30)
14-15
11
00:04:59.34
Male
30
SIN
SIN
Pathlight Secondary School
6:37 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:04:33.84
18:15 min/km
35
10
22
00:01:15.14
54
10
34
00:12:25.21
4:58 min/km
49
12
37
47
498
Muhammad Zubair Mazlan
Muhammad Zubair Mazlan #498
Male 14-15
00:18:31.06
00:18:31.06
12
(33)
14-15
12
00:05:16.20
Male
33
Terai Melayu
SIN
SIN
Evergreen Secondary School
6:44 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:06:02.36
24:09 min/km
74
15
44
00:01:46.70
79
15
49
00:10:42.00
4:16 min/km
17
9
15
50
491
James Muller
James Muller #491
Male 14-15
00:18:49.54
00:18:49.54
13
(35)
14-15
13
00:05:34.68
Male
35
MAL
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
6:50 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:04:45.77
19:03 min/km
44
12
28
00:01:27.22
66
11
40
00:12:36.53
5:02 min/km
51
13
38
60
531
Hugo Laurent
Hugo Laurent #531
Male 14-15
00:19:48.67
00:19:48.67
14
(41)
14-15
14
00:06:33.82
Male
41
SIN
FRA
7:12 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:04:31.68
18:06 min/km
33
8
20
00:01:28.86
68
13
42
00:13:48.13
5:31 min/km
69
14
47
76
490
Vince Chew
Vince Chew #490
Male 14-15
00:23:00.70
00:23:00.70
15
(50)
14-15
15
00:09:45.84
Male
50
SIN
SIN
St Andrew's Secondary School
8:22 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:06:21.94
25:27 min/km
82
17
49
00:01:53.35
83
17
52
00:14:45.39
5:54 min/km
73
15
49
82
494
Finn Anderson
Finn Anderson #494
Male 14-15
00:24:25.23
00:24:25.23
16
(53)
14-15
16
00:11:10.38
Male
53
SIN
AUS
St Joseph Institution International
8:52 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:06:14.78
24:59 min/km
79
16
46
00:02:29.25
89
18
56
00:15:41.20
6:16 min/km
78
16
52
84
535
Glen Ong Wei Ming
Glen Ong Wei Ming #535
Male 14-15
00:24:41.25
00:24:41.25
17
(54)
14-15
17
00:11:26.39
Male
54
SIN
SIN
8:58 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:05:27.34
21:49 min/km
62
14
40
00:01:27.39
67
12
41
00:17:46.51
7:06 min/km
86
17
55
89
541
Bilal Mahfuz
Bilal Mahfuz #541
Male 14-15
00:27:48.97
00:27:48.97
18
(57)
14-15
18
00:14:34.11
Male
57
SIN
SIN
10:06 min/km
Wave 15 Yellow
00:07:49.09
31:16 min/km
89
18
56
00:01:48.67
81
16
51
00:18:11.20
7:16 min/km
89
18
57
540
Nigel Ng Kar Kean
Nigel Ng Kar Kean #540
Male 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Male
TEAM M3X
MAL
MAL
Wave 15 Yellow
500
Lukasz Latuszek
Lukasz Latuszek #500
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
SIN
POL
Canadian International School
Wave 15 Yellow
493
Cheng Xin Ong
Cheng Xin Ong #493
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
SIN
MAL
St Hilda Secondary School
Wave 15 Yellow
496
Zemin Goh
Zemin Goh #496
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
TEAM M3X
MAL
MAL
International School of Kuala Lumpur
Wave 15 Yellow
Page 1 of 1 (22 items)
© 2023