41st Swim Thru Rottnest
2 Dec 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1600m Swim
500m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (28 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Nation
Estimated Time
Pace
Wave
3
414
Nicholas ROLLO
Nicholas ROLLO #414
Male 15-19
00:18:33
00:18:33
1
(3)
15-19
1
Male
3
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:18:05
11:35 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
4
272
Reilly KENNEDY
Reilly KENNEDY #272
Male 15-19
00:18:52
00:18:52
2
(4)
15-19
2
00:00:19
Male
4
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:18:00
11:47 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
5
280
Byron KIMBER
Byron KIMBER #280
Male 15-19
00:19:07
00:19:07
3
(5)
15-19
3
00:00:34
Male
5
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:19:17
11:56 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
6
294
Callum LAURISTON
Callum LAURISTON #294
Male 15-19
00:19:19
00:19:19
4
(6)
15-19
4
00:00:46
Male
6
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:17:00
12:04 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
8
222
Harry HEWITT
Harry HEWITT #222
Male 15-19
00:19:24
00:19:24
5
(8)
15-19
5
00:00:51
Male
8
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:18:20
12:07 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
13
220
Charlie HEWITT
Charlie HEWITT #220
Male 15-19
00:20:41
00:20:41
6
(11)
15-19
6
00:02:08
Male
11
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:19:00
12:55 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
16
250
Ethan JACKSON
Ethan JACKSON #250
Male 15-19
00:20:56
00:20:56
7
(13)
15-19
7
00:02:23
Male
13
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:30
13:05 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
18
499
Ben WATERMAN
Ben WATERMAN #499
Male 15-19
00:21:04
00:21:04
8
(14)
15-19
8
00:02:31
Male
14
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:00
13:10 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
24
94
Zac CHAN
Zac CHAN #94
Male 15-19
00:22:27
00:22:27
9
(17)
15-19
9
00:03:54
Male
17
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:22:00
14:01 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
36
128
Nicholas DART
Nicholas DART #128
Male 15-19
00:23:08
00:23:08
10
(26)
15-19
10
00:04:35
Male
26
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:00
14:27 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
38
167
Oscar FISCHER
Oscar FISCHER #167
Male 15-19
00:23:25
00:23:25
11
(28)
15-19
11
00:04:52
Male
28
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:22:00
14:38 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
46
260
Rory JOHNSTON
Rory JOHNSTON #260
Male 15-19
00:24:06
00:24:06
12
(34)
15-19
12
00:05:33
Male
34
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:24:00
15:03 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
47
648
Patrick JOHNSTON
Patrick JOHNSTON #648
Male 15-19
00:24:09
00:24:09
13
(35)
15-19
13
00:05:36
Male
35
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:30:00
15:05 min/km
Wave 4 : Blue
49
375
Richard PAGANIN
Richard PAGANIN #375
Male 15-19
00:24:15
00:24:15
14
(37)
15-19
14
00:05:42
Male
37
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:24:00
15:09 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
81
374
Michael PAGANIN
Michael PAGANIN #374
Male 15-19
00:25:16
00:25:16
15
(61)
15-19
15
00:06:43
Male
61
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:24:00
15:47 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
83
126
Eoin DALTON
Eoin DALTON #126
Male 15-19
00:25:19
00:25:19
16
(63)
15-19
16
00:06:46
Male
63
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:20:01
15:49 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
85
105
Ben COLLISS
Ben COLLISS #105
Male 15-19
00:25:24
00:25:24
17
(64)
15-19
17
00:06:51
Male
64
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:00
15:52 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
89
620
Charlie GEORGE
Charlie GEORGE #620
Male 15-19
00:25:40
00:25:40
18
(67)
15-19
18
00:07:07
Male
67
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:30:00
16:02 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
103
337
Calum MILLS
Calum MILLS #337
Male 15-19
00:26:12
00:26:12
19
(76)
15-19
19
00:07:39
Male
76
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:00:00
16:22 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
167
289
Angus KITTO
Angus KITTO #289
Male 15-19
00:28:16
00:28:16
20
(117)
15-19
20
00:09:43
Male
117
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:21:00
17:39 min/km
Wave 1 : Red
187
316
Jesse MADDEN
Jesse MADDEN #316
Male 15-19
00:28:37
00:28:37
21
(130)
15-19
21
00:10:04
Male
130
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:28:00
17:53 min/km
Wave 2 : Green
199
58
James BLACKMORE
James BLACKMORE #58
Male 15-19
00:29:14
00:29:14
22
(141)
15-19
22
00:10:41
Male
141
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:00
18:16 min/km
Wave 3 : White
255
123
John DAGNALL
John DAGNALL #123
Male 15-19
00:30:34
00:30:34
23
(177)
15-19
23
00:12:01
Male
177
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:00
19:06 min/km
Wave 3 : White
269
360
Todd NOSWORTHY
Todd NOSWORTHY #360
Male 15-19
00:30:58
00:30:58
24
(185)
15-19
24
00:12:25
Male
185
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:32:00
19:21 min/km
Wave 3 : White
353
628
Harry LONGHORN
Harry LONGHORN #628
Male 15-19
00:33:20
00:33:20
25
(233)
15-19
25
00:14:47
Male
233
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
01:30:00
20:50 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
370
288
Tai KIRKPATRICK
Tai KIRKPATRICK #288
Male 15-19
00:34:01
00:34:01
26
(240)
15-19
26
00:15:28
Male
240
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
21:15 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
403
205
Thomas HARRIS
Thomas HARRIS #205
Male 15-19
00:35:13
00:35:13
27
(259)
15-19
27
00:16:40
Male
259
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:40:00
22:00 min/km
Wave 5 : Yellow
76
Harrison BROWN
Harrison BROWN #76
Male 15-19
DNF
DNF
15-19
Male
Western Australia
AUS
AUS
00:31:30
Wave 4 : Blue
Page 1 of 1 (28 items)
© 2023