Act-Belong-Commit Augusta Adventure Fest
4 Nov 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Augusta MINI Adventure Race
Augusta Adventure Race
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (4 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Name1
Name2
Name3
Name4
Pace
13.5km Inlet & Ocean Paddle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
12.5km Coastal Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.2km Inlet Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
28.5km MTB
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T3
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
400m Team Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
14
421
W's only
W's only #421
Mixed Junior Team
04:32:55.57
04:32:55.57
1
(5)
Junior Team
1
Mixed
5
Western Australia
AUS
Thomas Scott
Jehb ODonohue
Daniel Coleman
Mitchell Jarman
4:46 min/km
01:10:45.95
5:14 min/km
32
2
12
00:00:39.46
10
1
3
01:13:29.07
5:52 min/km
40
1
16
00:44:13.53
20:06 min/km
56
3
31
00:00:52.50
14
2
6
01:20:49.04
21.2 km/h
24
1
10
00:00:42.65
85
3
43
00:01:23.35
3:28 min/km
38
2
7
35
417
Eat My Dust Jnr
Eat My Dust Jnr #417
Mixed Junior Team
04:45:00.80
04:45:00.80
2
(14)
+00:02:00
Junior Team
2
00:12:05.22
Mixed
14
Western Australia
AUS
Jacob Fitzgerald
Kyle Sorensen
Harper Baron-Hay
Reece Margach
4:59 min/km
01:19:43.69
5:54 min/km
67
4
25
00:00:40.47
15
2
6
01:17:35.51
6:12 min/km
67
3
27
00:36:55.89
16:47 min/km
7
1
1
00:00:56.50
20
3
10
01:24:52.93
20.1 km/h
42
2
16
00:00:46.66
128
4
62
00:01:29.11
3:42 min/km
66
4
20
37
420
SCC Yr 11 Mixed Team
SCC Yr 11 Mixed Team #420
Mixed Junior Team
04:46:16.59
04:46:16.59
3
(15)
Junior Team
3
00:13:21.01
Mixed
15
Western Australia
AUS
Maxwell Smith
Kelsey Eastwood
Kelsey Eastwood
Jakob Bromley
5:00 min/km
01:08:13.71
5:03 min/km
22
1
9
00:00:47.20
34
4
18
01:19:17.88
6:20 min/km
87
4
39
00:40:27.96
18:23 min/km
23
2
13
00:00:51.81
10
1
4
01:34:42.78
18.1 km/h
114
3
56
00:00:30.45
10
2
6
00:01:24.78
3:31 min/km
48
3
12
66
419
Knob Cake
Knob Cake #419
Mixed Junior Team
05:03:05.30
05:03:05.30
4
(30)
Junior Team
4
00:30:09.72
Mixed
30
Western Australia
AUS
Tom Green
Zane Morris
Ben Scott
Daniel James
5:18 min/km
01:14:31.68
5:31 min/km
44
3
16
00:00:47.17
33
3
17
01:14:49.99
5:59 min/km
46
2
20
00:48:25.59
22:00 min/km
115
4
63
00:01:09.81
69
4
42
01:41:46.22
16.8 km/h
169
4
83
00:00:24.37
1
1
1
00:01:10.45
2:56 min/km
5
1
1
Page 1 of 1 (4 items)
© 2023