City of Armadale Duathlon 2017
8 Oct 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (23 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
TWA
Pace
Wave
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
78
255
Ann BRINKAMP
Ann BRINKAMP #255
Female 30-34
01:05:13.20
01:05:13.20
1
(11)
30-34
1
Female
11
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
Yes
2:17 min/km
Wave 5
00:17:54.67
3:34 min/km
78
1
12
00:01:05.25
125
5
38
00:35:18.33
35.7 km/h
92
2
12
00:00:47.72
98
5
24
00:10:07.21
4:02 min/km
90
1
14
96
259
Emma MOON
Emma MOON #259
Female 30-34
01:06:42.68
01:06:42.68
2
(16)
30-34
2
00:01:29.48
Female
16
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
Yes
2:20 min/km
Wave 5
00:18:30.46
3:42 min/km
101
2
17
00:00:53.80
62
1
14
00:36:12.13
34.8 km/h
107
3
18
00:00:46.38
83
3
19
00:10:19.90
4:07 min/km
102
2
18
103
270
Abigail SMEATON
Abigail SMEATON #270
Female 30-34
01:07:33.67
01:07:33.67
3
(20)
30-34
3
00:02:20.47
Female
20
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
Yes
2:22 min/km
Wave 5
00:20:24.39
4:04 min/km
171
4
41
00:01:10.84
153
6
48
00:34:32.38
36.5 km/h
70
1
5
00:00:40.83
49
1
10
00:10:45.21
4:18 min/km
134
3
32
164
261
Lucy MARTIN
Lucy MARTIN #261
Female 30-34
01:12:56.32
01:12:56.32
4
(42)
30-34
4
00:07:43.12
Female
42
AUS
Yes
2:33 min/km
Wave 5
00:20:58.93
4:11 min/km
190
6
51
00:00:58.06
88
3
23
00:39:17.85
32.1 km/h
166
6
43
00:00:41.90
53
2
12
00:10:59.58
4:23 min/km
150
5
39
170
265
Andrea SYMONS
Andrea SYMONS #265
Female 30-34
01:13:43.78
01:13:43.78
5
(44)
30-34
5
00:08:30.58
Female
44
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
Yes
2:35 min/km
Wave 5
00:22:38.50
4:31 min/km
237
14
74
00:01:02.73
112
4
32
00:36:40.29
34.4 km/h
115
4
20
00:01:00.16
172
10
55
00:12:22.10
4:56 min/km
225
12
70
172
269
Ellie TIGHE
Ellie TIGHE #269
Female 30-34
01:13:50.41
01:13:50.41
6
(46)
30-34
6
00:08:37.21
Female
46
Perth Tri Club
AUS
Yes
2:35 min/km
Wave 5
00:19:09.70
3:49 min/km
125
3
28
00:01:52.52
280
17
107
00:40:34.15
31.1 km/h
188
7
48
00:01:17.15
233
16
84
00:10:56.87
4:22 min/km
149
4
38
175
263
Kate HICKS
Kate HICKS #263
Female 30-34
01:14:17.09
01:14:17.09
7
(47)
30-34
7
00:09:03.88
Female
47
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
Yes
2:36 min/km
Wave 5
00:21:37.71
4:19 min/km
213
11
65
00:01:29.55
227
14
80
00:38:01.47
33.1 km/h
143
5
33
00:00:56.50
158
8
51
00:12:11.83
4:52 min/km
215
10
66
204
252
Claire BATCHELOR
Claire BATCHELOR #252
Female 30-34
01:17:14.35
01:17:14.35
8
(55)
30-34
8
00:12:01.15
Female
55
Perth Tri Club
AUS
Yes
2:42 min/km
Wave 5
00:21:02.60
4:12 min/km
197
8
55
00:01:28.13
214
13
74
00:41:31.12
30.3 km/h
210
9
61
00:00:56.11
156
7
49
00:12:16.38
4:54 min/km
219
11
68
208
262
Irina TRETIAKOVA
Irina TRETIAKOVA #262
Female 30-34
01:17:39.62
01:17:39.62
9
(57)
30-34
9
00:12:26.42
Female
57
Creatiff Inside
AUS
2:43 min/km
Wave 5
00:21:44.06
4:20 min/km
216
12
67
00:00:56.52
79
2
19
00:42:27.70
29.7 km/h
229
10
69
00:00:46.70
86
4
21
00:11:44.63
4:41 min/km
190
6
54
214
273
Deirdre O'SHEA
Deirdre O'SHEA #273
Female 30-34
01:18:04.28
01:18:04.28
10
(59)
30-34
10
00:12:51.08
Female
59
UWA Tri Club
AUS
Yes
2:44 min/km
Wave 5
00:22:00.46
4:24 min/km
224
13
70
00:01:19.92
186
10
60
00:41:15.61
30.5 km/h
204
8
58
00:01:02.82
187
14
62
00:12:25.46
4:58 min/km
230
13
73
221
251
Silke BENDER
Silke BENDER #251
Female 30-34
01:18:49.92
01:18:49.92
11
(64)
30-34
11
00:13:36.71
Female
64
AUS
2:45 min/km
Wave 5
00:21:33.06
4:18 min/km
210
10
63
00:01:27.69
212
12
73
00:42:40.48
29.5 km/h
235
11
71
00:01:01.44
177
11
58
00:12:07.24
4:50 min/km
211
9
63
235
264
Isabelle GOLDFARB
Isabelle GOLDFARB #264
Female 30-34
01:20:36.06
01:20:36.06
12
(70)
30-34
12
00:15:22.86
Female
70
AUS
2:49 min/km
Wave 5
00:21:01.37
4:12 min/km
196
7
54
00:02:16.60
301
20
119
00:43:44.91
28.8 km/h
246
14
78
00:01:26.34
252
17
94
00:12:06.83
4:50 min/km
209
8
62
236
257
Angela BERNALDO
Angela BERNALDO #257
Female 30-34
01:20:43.01
01:20:43.01
13
(71)
30-34
13
00:15:29.80
Female
71
NUNAWADING
AUS
Yes
2:49 min/km
Wave 5
00:21:10.93
4:14 min/km
203
9
57
00:01:17.05
176
8
57
00:44:22.57
28.4 km/h
252
15
82
00:01:02.14
180
13
61
00:12:50.30
5:08 min/km
246
15
81
240
254
Kate NAUDE
Kate NAUDE #254
Female 30-34
01:21:27.35
01:21:27.35
14
(73)
30-34
14
00:16:14.15
Female
73
Perth Tri Club
AUS
Yes
2:51 min/km
Wave 5
00:20:40.95
4:08 min/km
182
5
47
00:01:18.45
182
9
59
00:46:33.97
27.1 km/h
278
17
99
00:01:07.65
204
15
70
00:11:46.31
4:42 min/km
193
7
56
244
271
Louise DAWSON
Louise DAWSON #271
Female 30-34
01:22:33.99
01:22:33.99
15
(76)
30-34
15
00:17:20.78
Female
76
AUS
2:53 min/km
Wave 5
00:23:18.96
4:39 min/km
246
15
79
00:01:33.96
237
15
84
00:43:26.96
29.0 km/h
243
12
76
00:00:59.40
166
9
52
00:13:14.68
5:17 min/km
253
16
85
267
260
Camilla SWENSON
Camilla SWENSON #260
Female 30-34
01:26:15.77
01:26:15.77
16
(93)
30-34
16
00:21:02.56
Female
93
AUS
3:01 min/km
Wave 5
00:25:07.13
5:01 min/km
279
17
100
00:01:48.98
267
16
99
00:43:41.49
28.8 km/h
245
13
77
00:01:53.89
300
20
116
00:13:44.26
5:29 min/km
269
17
93
276
253
Maggie PERSE
Maggie PERSE #253
Female 30-34
01:27:26.81
01:27:26.81
17
(99)
30-34
17
00:22:13.60
Female
99
AUS
3:04 min/km
Wave 5
00:23:30.47
4:42 min/km
254
16
83
00:01:15.47
169
7
54
00:49:10.97
25.6 km/h
291
19
109
00:00:54.89
150
6
46
00:12:34.99
5:01 min/km
234
14
76
282
272
Georgi COLELLA
Georgi COLELLA #272
Female 30-34
01:29:13.61
01:29:13.61
18
(103)
30-34
18
00:24:00.41
Female
103
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
Yes
3:07 min/km
Wave 5
00:26:17.72
5:15 min/km
290
18
107
00:01:57.97
283
18
108
00:44:33.22
28.3 km/h
253
16
83
00:01:49.14
295
19
114
00:14:35.55
5:50 min/km
282
18
102
296
266
Rachel CAMPBELL
Rachel CAMPBELL #266
Female 30-34
01:36:04.68
01:36:04.68
19
(110)
30-34
19
00:30:51.48
Female
110
AUS
3:22 min/km
Wave 5
00:27:03.47
5:24 min/km
292
19
108
00:01:20.26
188
11
62
00:50:47.13
24.8 km/h
296
21
112
00:01:01.70
179
12
60
00:15:52.11
6:20 min/km
289
19
107
301
267
Tanya SIMS
Tanya SIMS #267
Female 30-34
01:43:08.49
01:43:08.49
20
(115)
30-34
20
00:37:55.29
Female
115
AUS
3:37 min/km
Wave 5
00:32:25.73
6:29 min/km
303
20
117
00:02:15.42
300
19
118
00:48:42.21
25.9 km/h
290
18
108
00:01:38.39
279
18
109
00:18:06.74
7:14 min/km
302
20
116
302
268
Louise HALIDAY
Louise HALIDAY #268
Female 30-34
01:48:16.29
01:48:16.29
21
(116)
30-34
21
00:43:03.09
Female
116
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
Yes
3:47 min/km
Wave 5
00:33:16.73
6:39 min/km
304
21
118
00:02:33.66
306
21
121
00:50:27.41
25.0 km/h
295
20
111
00:02:18.78
306
21
120
00:19:39.71
7:51 min/km
306
21
120
258
Jaimee ROSSBOROUGH
Jaimee ROSSBOROUGH #258
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
AUS
Wave 5
256
Brianna BASHAM
Brianna BASHAM #256
Female 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Female
AUS
Yes
Wave 5
00:22:30.04
4:30 min/km
00:01:38.31
00:48:26.56
19:22 min/km
Page 1 of 1 (23 items)
© 2023