NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
24 Jun 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (63 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1
1130
Anton VINCIGUERRA
Anton VINCIGUERRA #1130
Male Y6
00:10:11.66
00:10:11.66
1
(1)
Y6
1
Male
1
ST LUKES
1
4:04 min/km
2
960
Jacob DWYER
Jacob DWYER #960
Male Y6
00:10:14.66
00:10:14.66
2
(2)
Y6
2
Male
2
ST ANTHONYS
1
4:05 min/km
3
927
Anthony GALEA
Anthony GALEA #927
Male Y6
00:10:18.90
00:10:18.90
3
(3)
Y6
3
Male
3
ST ANDREWS
1
4:07 min/km
4
785
Joshua BILALOSKI
Joshua BILALOSKI #785
Male Y6
00:10:21.32
00:10:21.32
4
(4)
Y6
4
Male
4
Mercy College
1
4:08 min/km
5
1128
Tyler SKEGGS
Tyler SKEGGS #1128
Male Y6
00:10:30.23
00:10:30.23
5
(5)
Y6
5
Male
5
ST LUKES
2
4:12 min/km
6
744
Jack PHIPPS
Jack PHIPPS #744
Male Y6
00:10:35.30
00:10:35.30
6
(6)
Y6
6
Male
6
Lake Joondalup Baptist
1
4:14 min/km
7
878
Jordan DOHLER
Jordan DOHLER #878
Male Y6
00:10:43.62
00:10:43.62
7
(7)
Y6
7
Male
7
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
4:17 min/km
8
793
Manraj SAPRA
Manraj SAPRA #793
Male Y6
00:10:53.67
00:10:53.67
8
(8)
Y6
8
Male
8
Mercy College
2
4:21 min/km
9
1129
Mitchell TRIMBOLI
Mitchell TRIMBOLI #1129
Male Y6
00:10:54.56
00:10:54.56
9
(9)
Y6
9
Male
9
ST LUKES
3
4:21 min/km
10
1119
Cody BILLINGTON
Cody BILLINGTON #1119
Male Y6
00:10:57.61
00:10:57.61
10
(10)
Y6
10
Male
10
ST LUKES
4
4:23 min/km
12
931
Zac WARBURTON
Zac WARBURTON #931
Male Y6
00:11:00.64
00:11:00.64
11
(11)
Y6
11
Male
11
ST ANDREWS
2
4:24 min/km
13
1014
Kian HARRISON
Kian HARRISON #1014
Male Y6
00:11:03.42
00:11:03.42
12
(12)
Y6
12
Male
12
ST JAMES' ANGLICAN
1
4:25 min/km
14
786
Kaleb GEBREKIRISTOS
Kaleb GEBREKIRISTOS #786
Male Y6
00:11:13.17
00:11:13.17
13
(13)
Y6
13
Male
13
Mercy College
3
4:29 min/km
15
834
Jack CORBELLINI
Jack CORBELLINI #834
Male Y6
00:11:15.86
00:11:15.86
14
(14)
Y6
14
Male
14
OUR LADY OF MERCY
1
4:30 min/km
16
788
Kale MOWTSCHAN
Kale MOWTSCHAN #788
Male Y6
00:11:18.43
00:11:18.43
15
(15)
Y6
15
Male
15
Mercy College
4
4:31 min/km
17
635
Zachary BATTEN
Zachary BATTEN #635
Male Y6
00:11:18.57
00:11:18.57
16
(16)
Y6
16
Male
16
Alkimos Baptist
1
4:31 min/km
19
1127
Kane PEARCE
Kane PEARCE #1127
Male Y6
00:11:28.91
00:11:28.91
17
(17)
Y6
17
Male
17
ST LUKES
5
4:35 min/km
20
789
Brayden MOYLE
Brayden MOYLE #789
Male Y6
00:11:33.10
00:11:33.10
18
(18)
Y6
18
Male
18
Mercy College
5
4:37 min/km
22
747
Ieuan TOPHAM
Ieuan TOPHAM #747
Male Y6
00:11:38.38
00:11:38.38
19
(19)
Y6
19
Male
19
Lake Joondalup Baptist
2
4:39 min/km
23
879
Caleb JANOTKA-MITCHELL
Caleb JANOTKA-MITCHELL #879
Male Y6
00:11:41.41
00:11:41.41
20
(20)
Y6
20
Male
20
QUINNS BAPTIST
2
4:40 min/km
24
743
Cleveland PETTY
Cleveland PETTY #743
Male Y6
00:11:44.67
00:11:44.67
21
(21)
Y6
21
Male
21
Lake Joondalup Baptist
3
4:41 min/km
25
1021
Alex TIRANT
Alex TIRANT #1021
Male Y6
00:11:47.16
00:11:47.16
22
(22)
Y6
22
Male
22
ST JAMES' ANGLICAN
2
4:42 min/km
26
737
Bradley CRAMB
Bradley CRAMB #737
Male Y6
00:11:49.32
00:11:49.32
23
(23)
Y6
23
Male
23
Lake Joondalup Baptist
4
4:43 min/km
27
740
Thomas HARVEY
Thomas HARVEY #740
Male Y6
00:11:50.14
00:11:50.14
24
(24)
Y6
24
Male
24
Lake Joondalup Baptist
5
4:44 min/km
28
932
Lachlan WILD
Lachlan WILD #932
Male Y6
00:11:50.15
00:11:50.15
25
(25)
Y6
25
Male
25
ST ANDREWS
3
4:44 min/km
30
682
Taj MCCARTNEY
Taj MCCARTNEY #682
Male Y6
00:11:52.92
00:11:52.92
26
(26)
Y6
26
Male
26
BRIGHTON
1
4:45 min/km
31
795
Toby THOMAS
Toby THOMAS #795
Male Y6
00:11:54.20
00:11:54.20
27
(27)
Y6
27
Male
27
Mercy College
6
4:45 min/km
32
876
Jacob BUDD-DOYLE
Jacob BUDD-DOYLE #876
Male Y6
00:11:57.85
00:11:57.85
28
(28)
Y6
28
Male
28
QUINNS BAPTIST
3
4:47 min/km
33
1067
Okumu ODERA
Okumu ODERA #1067
Male Y6
00:12:00.52
00:12:00.52
29
(29)
Y6
29
Male
29
ST JOHN PAUL II
1
4:48 min/km
34
741
Riley JOHNSON
Riley JOHNSON #741
Male Y6
00:12:03.13
00:12:03.13
30
(30)
Y6
30
Male
30
Lake Joondalup Baptist
6
4:49 min/km
37
1123
Braydin HORSLEY
Braydin HORSLEY #1123
Male Y6
00:12:22.39
00:12:22.39
31
(31)
Y6
31
Male
31
ST LUKES
6
4:56 min/km
39
959
Noah COMBES
Noah COMBES #959
Male Y6
00:12:24.81
00:12:24.81
32
(32)
Y6
32
Male
32
ST ANTHONYS
2
4:57 min/km
40
928
William HAMPSON
William HAMPSON #928
Male Y6
00:12:30.71
00:12:30.71
33
(33)
Y6
33
Male
33
ST ANDREWS
4
5:00 min/km
41
1019
Harry POPE
Harry POPE #1019
Male Y6
00:12:34.33
00:12:34.33
34
(34)
Y6
34
Male
34
ST JAMES' ANGLICAN
3
5:01 min/km
43
677
Jack BUSTON
Jack BUSTON #677
Male Y6
00:12:41.84
00:12:41.84
35
(35)
Y6
35
Male
35
BRIGHTON
2
5:04 min/km
46
833
Galen BUTLER
Galen BUTLER #833
Male Y6
00:12:45.17
00:12:45.17
36
(36)
Y6
36
Male
36
OUR LADY OF MERCY
2
5:06 min/km
47
1012
Noah CAREY
Noah CAREY #1012
Male Y6
00:12:45.17
00:12:45.17
37
(37)
Y6
37
Male
37
ST JAMES' ANGLICAN
4
5:06 min/km
49
639
Kuch MANYANG
Kuch MANYANG #639
Male Y6
00:12:48.42
00:12:48.42
38
(38)
Y6
38
Male
38
Alkimos Baptist
2
5:07 min/km
50
837
Toby FILIPE-SUARES
Toby FILIPE-SUARES #837
Male Y6
00:12:48.42
00:12:48.42
39
(39)
Y6
39
Male
39
OUR LADY OF MERCY
3
5:07 min/km
56
1013
Owen COCHRANE
Owen COCHRANE #1013
Male Y6
00:13:05.17
00:13:05.17
40
(40)
Y6
40
Male
40
ST JAMES' ANGLICAN
5
5:14 min/km
58
1017
Zane KING
Zane KING #1017
Male Y6
00:13:12.76
00:13:12.76
41
(41)
Y6
41
Male
41
ST JAMES' ANGLICAN
6
5:17 min/km
60
929
Spencer HINDER
Spencer HINDER #929
Male Y6
00:13:20.81
00:13:20.81
42
(42)
Y6
42
Male
42
ST ANDREWS
5
5:20 min/km
65
839
Aquila JOK
Aquila JOK #839
Male Y6
00:13:29.32
00:13:29.32
43
(43)
Y6
43
Male
43
OUR LADY OF MERCY
4
5:23 min/km
68
926
Ben CIAPPARA
Ben CIAPPARA #926
Male Y6
00:13:42.42
00:13:42.42
44
(44)
Y6
44
Male
44
ST ANDREWS
6
5:28 min/km
70
1069
Ruaridh THOMSON
Ruaridh THOMSON #1069
Male Y6
00:13:45.92
00:13:45.92
45
(45)
Y6
45
Male
45
ST JOHN PAUL II
2
5:30 min/km
75
1061
Noah CLEAVER
Noah CLEAVER #1061
Male Y6
00:13:53.86
00:13:53.86
46
(46)
Y6
46
Male
46
ST JOHN PAUL II
3
5:33 min/km
82
678
Dion HUMPHREY
Dion HUMPHREY #678
Male Y6
00:14:14.14
00:14:14.14
47
(47)
Y6
47
Male
47
BRIGHTON
3
5:41 min/km
85
880
Oliver RAYMOND
Oliver RAYMOND #880
Male Y6
00:14:21.39
00:14:21.39
48
(48)
Y6
48
Male
48
QUINNS BAPTIST
4
5:44 min/km
86
686
Benjamin TURNER
Benjamin TURNER #686
Male Y6
00:14:25.50
00:14:25.50
49
(49)
Y6
49
Male
49
BRIGHTON
4
5:46 min/km
87
1060
Harrison CAPORN
Harrison CAPORN #1060
Male Y6
00:14:27.67
00:14:27.67
50
(50)
Y6
50
Male
50
ST JOHN PAUL II
4
5:47 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (63 items)