Busselton Festival of Triathlon
28 Apr 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Aquabike
Sprint
Enticer
5km Run
1.6km Run
500m Run
Elite Men Round 1
Elite Men Round 2
Elite Men Round 3
Elite Women Round 1
Elite Women Round 2
Elite Women Round 3
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (11 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Dist
Pace
Start
Run 2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
25
2083
Simone PEARCE
Simone PEARCE #2083
Female 40-59
00:23:40.34
00:23:40.34
1
(8)
40-59
1
Female
8
5
4:43 min/km
18:17:49.32
00:12:13.81
4:53 min/km
28
1
9
00:11:22.35
4:32 min/km
24
1
8
29
2143
Tara COKER
Tara COKER #2143
Female 40-59
00:25:13.74
00:25:13.74
2
(9)
40-59
2
00:01:33.40
Female
9
5
5:01 min/km
18:17:49.20
00:12:25.13
4:58 min/km
30
2
10
00:12:44.56
5:05 min/km
30
2
9
32
2125
Claire SCULLIN
Claire SCULLIN #2125
Female 40-59
00:27:34.57
00:27:34.57
3
(11)
40-59
3
00:03:54.23
Female
11
Exceed Triathlon Club
5
5:29 min/km
18:17:50.09
00:13:15.37
5:18 min/km
31
3
11
00:14:14.25
5:41 min/km
32
3
11
36
2097
Angela RIMMER
Angela RIMMER #2097
Female 40-59
00:31:39.92
00:31:39.92
4
(14)
40-59
4
00:07:59.57
Female
14
Bunbury Triathlon Club
5
6:18 min/km
18:17:50.09
00:15:41.23
6:16 min/km
37
4
15
00:15:53.73
6:21 min/km
36
4
14
38
2132
Renata POPPER
Renata POPPER #2132
Female 40-59
00:32:22.23
00:32:22.23
5
(16)
40-59
5
00:08:41.89
Female
16
5
6:27 min/km
18:17:51.83
00:15:43.78
6:17 min/km
38
5
16
00:16:31.76
6:36 min/km
39
5
17
42
2101
Ruth METCALF
Ruth METCALF #2101
Female 40-59
00:35:20.23
00:35:20.23
6
(19)
40-59
6
00:11:39.88
Female
19
Stadium Triathlon Club
5
7:02 min/km
18:17:51.25
00:16:59.32
6:47 min/km
43
7
20
00:18:14.79
7:17 min/km
42
6
19
43
2100
Justine BOLTON
Justine BOLTON #2100
Female 40-59
00:35:20.23
00:35:20.23
7
(20)
40-59
7
00:11:39.89
Female
20
Stadium Triathlon Club
5
7:02 min/km
18:17:51.05
00:16:59.31
6:47 min/km
42
6
19
00:18:15.01
7:18 min/km
43
7
20
44
2104
Pene NEWITT
Pene NEWITT #2104
Female 40-59
00:35:21.72
00:35:21.72
8
(21)
40-59
8
00:11:41.38
Female
21
Stadium Triathlon Club
5
7:03 min/km
18:17:51.56
00:16:59.41
6:47 min/km
44
8
21
00:18:15.89
7:18 min/km
44
8
21
48
2109
Karla WHITE
Karla WHITE #2109
Female 40-59
00:38:44.67
00:38:44.67
9
(25)
40-59
9
00:15:04.32
Female
25
5
7:43 min/km
18:17:51.82
00:19:04.49
7:37 min/km
47
9
24
00:19:33.49
7:49 min/km
48
9
25
49
2103
Yevette GILLESPIE
Yevette GILLESPIE #2103
Female 40-59
00:40:14.49
00:40:14.49
10
(26)
40-59
10
00:16:34.15
Female
26
5
8:01 min/km
18:17:53.35
00:19:40.87
7:52 min/km
49
10
26
00:20:25.42
8:10 min/km
49
10
26
52
2133
Camilla DODDS
Camilla DODDS #2133
Female 40-59
00:54:14.51
00:54:14.51
11
(27)
40-59
11
00:30:34.16
Female
27
5
10:49 min/km
18:17:52.82
00:25:30.20
10:12 min/km
51
11
27
00:28:36.63
11:26 min/km
52
11
27
Page 1 of 1 (11 items)
© 2023