Singapore Aquathlon 2016 National Championship
18 Jun 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Standard Relay
Sprint
Sprint Relay
Junior
Youth
Youth Relay
Kids
Kids Relay
Mini
Mini Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (17 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CompanyName
SchoolName
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
10
10
Eliza Ai Shen Tan
Eliza Ai Shen Tan #10
Female 8-9
00:10:03.82
00:10:03.82
1
(3)
8-9
1
Female
3
MAL
8:23 min/km
Wave 16 White
00:05:10.22
15
1
6
00:00:25.82
5
3
3
00:04:27.76
18
1
5
16
11
Reanne Tan
Reanne Tan #11
Female 8-9
00:10:27.12
00:10:27.12
2
(6)
8-9
2
Female
6
SIN
Raffles Girls Primary School
8:42 min/km
Wave 16 White
00:05:12.69
16
2
7
00:00:24.69
2
2
2
00:04:49.74
37
4
12
29
65
Michaela Chong
Michaela Chong #65
Female 8-9
00:11:27.00
00:11:27.00
3
(12)
8-9
3
Female
12
AUS
9:32 min/km
Wave 16 White
00:05:17.64
17
3
8
00:01:01.55
50
10
24
00:05:07.79
44
8
17
34
12
Eugenie Van Wersch
Eugenie Van Wersch #12
Female 8-9
00:11:52.56
00:11:52.56
4
(15)
8-9
4
Female
15
FRA
Lycee Francais of Singapore
9:53 min/km
Wave 16 White
00:06:17.54
35
6
17
00:00:41.58
32
5
14
00:04:53.42
40
6
14
35
66
Piper Lloyd
Piper Lloyd #66
Female 8-9
00:11:56.44
00:11:56.44
5
(16)
8-9
5
Female
16
AUS
United World College of South East Asia (Dover)
9:57 min/km
Wave 16 White
00:06:12.01
33
5
15
00:00:57.60
47
9
22
00:04:46.83
35
3
10
36
67
Maki Shibuya
Maki Shibuya #67
Female 8-9
00:12:05.67
00:12:05.67
6
(17)
8-9
6
Female
17
JPN
10:04 min/km
Wave 16 White
00:05:56.69
30
4
14
00:00:42.76
34
6
16
00:05:26.22
54
11
24
39
4
Erica Parkinson
Erica Parkinson #4
Female 8-9
00:12:24.41
00:12:24.41
7
(19)
8-9
7
Female
19
GBR
United World College of South East Asia (Dover)
10:20 min/km
Wave 16 White
00:07:28.35
53
10
25
00:00:23.78
1
1
1
00:04:32.28
21
2
6
43
15
Sophie Autenrieth
Sophie Autenrieth #15
Female 8-9
00:12:44.44
00:12:44.44
8
(20)
8-9
8
Female
20
GER
10:37 min/km
Wave 16 White
00:06:26.95
39
7
19
00:00:54.68
46
8
21
00:05:22.81
53
10
23
46
17
Adele Clarsen
Adele Clarsen #17
Female 8-9
00:12:57.59
00:12:57.59
9
(21)
8-9
9
Female
21
Australian & New Zealand Association (ANZA)
FRA
Lycee Francais of Singapore
10:47 min/km
Wave 16 White
00:07:25.68
51
9
24
00:00:35.02
22
4
9
00:04:56.88
42
7
15
53
14
Alissa Becker
Alissa Becker #14
Female 8-9
00:13:45.14
00:13:45.14
10
(24)
8-9
10
Female
24
GER
11:27 min/km
Wave 16 White
00:06:50.80
44
8
20
00:01:12.37
56
13
30
00:05:41.97
58
13
28
55
13
Flora Provest
Flora Provest #13
Female 8-9
00:13:54.95
00:13:54.95
11
(26)
8-9
11
Female
26
GBR
Lycee Francais of Singapore
11:35 min/km
Wave 16 White
00:07:55.84
57
11
26
00:01:08.96
54
12
28
00:04:50.14
39
5
13
58
8
Keira Galan
Keira Galan #8
Female 8-9
00:14:15.44
00:14:15.44
12
(28)
8-9
12
Female
28
Arrivo Primo Singapura (APS)
ESP
Canadian International School
11:52 min/km
Wave 16 White
00:08:05.66
58
12
27
00:00:48.97
40
7
19
00:05:20.81
52
9
22
61
5
Jiaqi Hsu
Jiaqi Hsu #5
Female 8-9
00:17:37.94
00:17:37.94
13
(30)
8-9
13
Female
30
SIN
14:41 min/km
Wave 16 White
00:11:08.29
63
14
31
00:01:02.46
52
11
26
00:05:27.18
55
12
25
62
16
Eugenia Liow
Eugenia Liow #16
Female 8-9
00:17:43.65
00:17:43.65
14
(31)
8-9
14
Female
31
SIN
Pei Tong Primary School
14:46 min/km
Wave 16 White
00:10:01.56
62
13
30
00:01:40.97
61
14
31
00:06:01.12
62
14
30
9
Alice Hayes
Alice Hayes #9
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
AUS
min/km
Wave 16 White
6
Neya Aravind
Neya Aravind #6
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 16 White
7
Gwyneth Chia
Gwyneth Chia #7
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
SIN
min/km
Wave 16 White
Page 1 of 1 (17 items)
© 2023