Singapore Aquathlon 2015 National Championship
5 Sep 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Standard Relay
Sprint
Sprint Relay
Junior
Youth
Youth Relay
Kids
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (27 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
13
Perle Kenderes
Perle Kenderes #13
Female 10-11
00:08:04.47
00:08:04.47
1
(1)
10-11
1
Female
1
AUS
6:43 min/km
00:03:45.67
1
1
1
00:00:42.88
17
6
8
00:03:35.91
8
3
3
4
16
Tania Zi Xuan Thong
Tania Zi Xuan Thong #16
Female 10-11
00:08:32.47
00:08:32.47
2
(2)
10-11
2
Female
2
MAL
7:07 min/km
00:04:12.81
3
2
2
00:00:33.86
2
1
1
00:03:45.79
12
5
6
8
24
Jinn Ong
Jinn Ong #24
Female 8-9
00:09:01.15
00:09:01.15
1
(3)
8-9
1
Female
3
SIN
7:30 min/km
00:04:44.43
9
1
3
00:00:38.04
7
1
3
00:03:38.68
9
1
4
14
4
Charlotte Rodsjo
Charlotte Rodsjo #4
Female 10-11
00:09:37.92
00:09:37.92
3
(4)
10-11
3
Female
4
AUS
8:01 min/km
00:05:12.91
24
7
10
00:00:45.06
21
7
9
00:03:39.94
10
4
5
16
12
Natasha Wilson
Natasha Wilson #12
Female 10-11
00:09:41.37
00:09:41.37
4
(5)
10-11
4
Female
5
AUS
8:04 min/km
00:05:40.39
32
10
14
00:00:40.23
11
4
5
00:03:20.74
2
1
1
17
17
Yuki Shibuya
Yuki Shibuya #17
Female 10-11
00:09:44.97
00:09:44.97
5
(6)
10-11
5
Female
6
JPN
8:07 min/km
00:04:52.92
13
3
4
00:00:38.96
9
3
4
00:04:13.09
33
9
11
19
23
Harriet Strand
Harriet Strand #23
Female 8-9
00:09:56.97
00:09:56.97
2
(7)
8-9
2
Female
7
GBR
8:17 min/km
00:04:59.80
16
2
6
00:00:45.30
22
3
10
00:04:11.86
31
2
9
23
19
Zara Branigan
Zara Branigan #19
Female 10-11
00:10:17.39
00:10:17.39
6
(8)
10-11
6
Female
8
GBR
8:34 min/km
00:04:53.66
14
4
5
00:00:45.56
23
8
11
00:04:38.17
46
17
21
24
14
Sophie Barberon
Sophie Barberon #14
Female 10-11
00:10:25.72
00:10:25.72
7
(9)
10-11
7
Female
9
FRA
8:41 min/km
00:05:10.17
21
5
7
00:00:56.27
34
12
15
00:04:19.28
40
13
17
25
10
Mia Li Shen Tan
Mia Li Shen Tan #10
Female 10-11
00:10:30.18
00:10:30.18
8
(10)
10-11
8
Female
10
MAL
8:45 min/km
00:05:33.84
28
8
11
00:00:37.31
6
2
2
00:04:19.02
39
12
16
27
11
Millie Tynan
Millie Tynan #11
Female 10-11
00:10:34.46
00:10:34.46
9
(11)
10-11
9
Female
11
GBR
8:48 min/km
00:05:12.17
23
6
9
00:00:56.62
35
13
16
00:04:25.66
44
16
20
29
27
Rose Kenderes
Rose Kenderes #27
Female 8-9
00:10:41.57
00:10:41.57
3
(12)
8-9
3
Female
12
AUS
8:54 min/km
00:05:10.82
22
3
8
00:01:14.60
49
6
23
00:04:16.15
36
3
14
30
18
Yuriko Masui
Yuriko Masui #18
Female 10-11
00:10:45.24
00:10:45.24
10
(13)
10-11
10
Female
13
JPN
8:57 min/km
00:05:33.85
29
9
12
00:00:50.53
29
10
13
00:04:20.86
41
14
18
31
6
Emilie Barberon
Emilie Barberon #6
Female 10-11
00:10:50.22
00:10:50.22
11
(14)
10-11
11
Female
14
FRA
9:01 min/km
00:05:53.88
38
12
16
00:00:59.74
39
15
18
00:03:56.60
20
6
7
33
7
Grace Rodsjo
Grace Rodsjo #7
Female 10-11
00:10:51.93
00:10:51.93
12
(15)
10-11
12
Female
15
AUS
9:03 min/km
00:06:23.21
46
17
21
00:01:00.92
40
16
19
00:03:27.80
6
2
2
34
5
Chloe Mei Robinson
Chloe Mei Robinson #5
Female 10-11
00:10:52.22
00:10:52.22
13
(16)
10-11
13
Female
16
NZL
9:03 min/km
00:05:48.35
36
11
15
00:00:51.30
30
11
14
00:04:12.56
32
8
10
35
8
Kay Lyn Tan
Kay Lyn Tan #8
Female 10-11
00:10:54.62
00:10:54.62
14
(17)
10-11
14
Female
17
SIN
9:05 min/km
00:06:13.16
43
15
19
00:00:42.18
15
5
7
00:03:59.28
23
7
8
36
70
Rosie Armstrong
Rosie Armstrong #70
Female 10-11
00:10:54.62
00:10:54.62
15
(18)
10-11
15
Female
18
AUS
9:05 min/km
00:05:55.52
39
13
17
00:00:45.97
24
9
12
00:04:13.13
34
10
12
39
20
Eliza Ai Shen Tan
Eliza Ai Shen Tan #20
Female 8-9
00:10:57.69
00:10:57.69
4
(19)
8-9
4
Female
19
MAL
9:08 min/km
00:05:35.48
31
4
13
00:00:41.15
13
2
6
00:04:41.06
47
5
22
41
3
Aiko Hama
Aiko Hama #3
Female 10-11
00:11:20.66
00:11:20.66
16
(20)
10-11
16
Female
20
JPN
9:27 min/km
00:05:56.77
40
14
18
00:00:58.99
38
14
17
00:04:24.90
43
15
19
45
9
Maddie Higgs
Maddie Higgs #9
Female 10-11
00:11:44.19
00:11:44.19
17
(21)
10-11
17
Female
21
AUS
9:46 min/km
00:06:13.67
44
16
20
00:01:16.26
50
18
24
00:04:14.26
35
11
13
48
26
Nora Howard
Nora Howard #26
Female 8-9
00:12:33.91
00:12:33.91
5
(22)
8-9
5
Female
22
NED
10:28 min/km
00:06:29.67
48
5
22
00:01:09.43
46
4
21
00:04:54.81
49
6
23
49
28
Sara Howard
Sara Howard #28
Female 8-9
00:12:43.98
00:12:43.98
6
(23)
8-9
6
Female
23
NED
10:36 min/km
00:07:10.75
51
7
25
00:01:14.45
48
5
22
00:04:18.77
38
4
15
50
15
Tabitha Allan
Tabitha Allan #15
Female 10-11
00:13:03.73
00:13:03.73
18
(24)
10-11
18
Female
24
GBR
10:53 min/km
00:06:56.11
50
18
24
00:01:05.50
42
17
20
00:05:02.11
51
18
24
52
25
Julia Lanctot
Julia Lanctot #25
Female 8-9
00:13:47.23
00:13:47.23
7
(25)
8-9
7
Female
25
CHE
11:29 min/km
00:06:36.42
49
6
23
00:01:28.44
54
7
25
00:05:42.36
58
7
25
59
21
Elsbeth Lee
Elsbeth Lee #21
Female 8-9
00:17:57.74
00:17:57.74
8
(26)
8-9
8
Female
26
SIN
14:58 min/km
00:09:05.77
56
8
26
00:03:06.71
61
8
26
00:05:45.24
59
8
26
22
Hannah Higgs
Hannah Higgs #22
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
AUS
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (27 items)
© 2023