Dwellingup 100 MTB and Trail Run
16 Sep 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
100km XCM Oceania Champs Male
100km XCM Oceania Champs Female
100km Boomer MTB
60km Boxer MTB
40km Wallaby MTB
20km Joey MTB
21km Almighty Jarrah Half
12km Mighty Jarrah Trail Run
6km Mini Jarrah Trail Run
6km Doggie Dash
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (20 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Country
Dist
Pace
Start
6.3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
12.7km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
16.7km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
21.19km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5
5
4005
Pearce BREZMEN
Pearce BREZMEN #4005
Male Under 30
01:50:40.69
01:50:40.69
(01:50:40.35)
1
(5)
01:50:40.35
Under 30
1
1
Male
5
5
AUS
21.19
5:13 min/km
09:29:59.62
00:39:00.50
6:11 min/km
51
5
31
01:30:36.55
22:39 min/km
00:01:39.97
5:13 min/km
9
10
4103
Jonty CALDER
Jonty CALDER #4103
Male Under 30
01:55:43.59
01:55:43.59
(01:55:42.03)
2
(7)
01:55:42.03
Under 30
2
2
00:05:02.89
Male
7
8
AUS
21.19
5:27 min/km
09:30:00.84
00:39:23.10
6:15 min/km
55
7
33
00:31:35.23
4:56 min/km
4
1
4
00:24:27.61
6:06 min/km
5
1
4
00:00:12.49
5:27 min/km
5
1
4
15
15
4149
Max QUILTER
Max QUILTER #4149
Male Under 30
01:57:50.69
01:57:50.69
(01:57:39.44)
3
(10)
01:57:39.44
Under 30
3
3
00:07:10.00
Male
10
10
AUS
21.19
5:33 min/km
09:30:10.53
00:34:37.67
5:29 min/km
22
1
13
00:33:24.55
5:13 min/km
9
2
7
00:26:51.19
6:42 min/km
12
2
9
00:00:16.59
5:33 min/km
12
2
9
17
17
4138
Sarah NORTON
Sarah NORTON #4138
Female Under 30
01:58:40.02
01:58:40.02
(01:58:36.39)
1
(7)
01:58:36.39
Under 30
1
1
Female
7
7
AUS
21.19
5:35 min/km
09:30:02.91
00:32:41.83
5:11 min/km
14
1
7
00:35:45.22
5:35 min/km
21
1
8
00:27:07.80
6:46 min/km
13
1
4
00:00:14.73
5:35 min/km
16
1
5
24
24
4147
Alex RYAN
Alex RYAN #4147
Unknown Under 30
02:05:03.81
02:05:03.81
(02:04:53.00)
1
(1)
02:04:53.00
Under 30
1
1
Unknown
1
1
AUS
21.19
5:53 min/km
09:30:10.09
00:34:51.89
5:32 min/km
25
1
1
00:35:09.94
5:29 min/km
17
1
1
00:29:12.59
7:18 min/km
22
1
1
00:00:13.99
5:53 min/km
26
1
1
30
30
4081
Tom SIMPSON
Tom SIMPSON #4081
Male Under 30
02:08:38.18
02:08:38.18
(02:08:17.39)
4
(19)
02:08:17.39
Under 30
4
4
00:17:57.48
Male
19
19
AUS
21.19
6:03 min/km
09:30:20.06
00:36:43.96
5:49 min/km
36
4
21
00:37:16.15
5:49 min/km
26
4
17
00:29:17.61
7:19 min/km
25
3
16
00:00:17.07
6:03 min/km
23
3
15
34
34
4031
Laurie GROOM
Laurie GROOM #4031
Male Under 30
02:12:17.63
02:12:17.63
(02:12:16.87)
5
(22)
02:12:16.87
Under 30
5
5
00:21:36.94
Male
22
22
AUS
21.19
6:14 min/km
09:30:00.04
00:39:30.39
6:16 min/km
57
8
35
00:35:14.91
5:30 min/km
19
3
11
00:29:51.18
7:27 min/km
29
4
18
00:00:19.75
6:14 min/km
36
4
24
35
35
4060
Avila DEN OUDEN
Avila DEN OUDEN #4060
Female Under 30
02:13:45.33
02:13:45.33
(02:13:38.79)
2
(12)
02:13:38.79
Under 30
2
2
00:15:05.30
Female
12
12
AUS
21.19
6:18 min/km
09:30:05.81
00:36:38.86
5:49 min/km
35
3
14
00:38:57.92
6:05 min/km
35
2
11
00:31:03.45
7:45 min/km
36
3
12
00:00:15.51
6:18 min/km
38
3
12
36
36
4146
Chester CRUDGE
Chester CRUDGE #4146
Male Under 30
02:14:48.25
02:14:48.25
(02:14:37.22)
6
(23)
02:14:37.22
Under 30
6
6
00:24:07.56
Male
23
23
AUS
21.19
6:21 min/km
09:30:10.31
00:34:51.33
5:31 min/km
24
2
15
00:37:42.02
5:53 min/km
30
5
20
00:31:55.63
7:58 min/km
46
6
30
00:00:16.97
6:21 min/km
51
7
34
41
41
4142
Alexa BRIODY
Alexa BRIODY #4142
Female Under 30
02:15:34.39
02:15:34.39
(02:15:17.34)
3
(14)
02:15:17.34
Under 30
3
3
00:16:54.36
Female
14
14
AUS
21.19
6:23 min/km
09:30:16.32
00:40:22.80
6:24 min/km
67
4
26
00:39:20.48
6:08 min/km
40
3
12
00:29:22.91
7:20 min/km
26
2
9
00:00:16.24
6:23 min/km
29
2
10
44
44
4113
James NEWMAN
James NEWMAN #4113
Male Under 30
02:16:53.54
02:16:53.54
(02:16:45.72)
7
(28)
02:16:45.72
Under 30
7
7
00:26:12.84
Male
28
28
AUS
21.19
6:27 min/km
09:30:07.09
00:35:09.20
5:34 min/km
29
3
18
00:40:20.36
6:18 min/km
47
7
32
00:31:49.39
7:57 min/km
44
5
28
00:00:14.44
6:27 min/km
50
6
33
47
47
4063
Sinclair WATERS
Sinclair WATERS #4063
Male Under 30
02:18:15.49
02:18:15.49
(02:17:53.27)
8
(31)
02:17:53.27
Under 30
8
8
00:27:34.80
Male
31
31
AUS
21.19
6:30 min/km
09:30:21.50
00:39:16.89
6:14 min/km
53
6
32
00:39:16.22
6:08 min/km
39
6
27
00:32:11.95
8:02 min/km
47
7
31
00:00:17.34
6:30 min/km
42
5
27
50
50
4062
Michelle VAN DER MERWE
Michelle VAN DER MERWE #4062
Female Under 30
02:22:27.07
02:22:27.07
(02:22:23.51)
4
(16)
02:22:23.51
Under 30
4
4
00:23:47.04
Female
16
16
AUS
21.19
6:43 min/km
09:30:02.84
00:36:38.58
5:48 min/km
33
2
12
00:42:07.22
6:34 min/km
54
4
18
00:33:56.93
8:29 min/km
53
4
16
00:00:18.01
6:43 min/km
56
4
19
85
85
4101
Luke SKEWS
Luke SKEWS #4101
Male Under 30
02:43:55.92
02:43:55.92
(02:43:37.61)
9
(48)
02:43:37.61
Under 30
9
9
00:53:15.22
Male
48
48
AUS
21.19
7:43 min/km
09:30:17.58
00:43:54.59
6:58 min/km
92
10
55
00:48:34.10
7:35 min/km
86
9
51
00:37:52.09
9:28 min/km
76
8
46
00:00:20.95
7:43 min/km
78
8
46
90
90
4080
Joshua KING
Joshua KING #4080
Male Under 30
02:49:28.76
02:49:28.76
(02:49:07.98)
10
(52)
02:49:07.98
Under 30
10
10
00:58:48.06
Male
52
52
AUS
21.19
7:58 min/km
09:30:20.06
00:41:58.46
6:39 min/km
81
9
49
00:46:53.96
7:19 min/km
80
8
47
00:43:51.50
10:57 min/km
100
9
55
00:00:19.78
7:58 min/km
103
9
56
109
109
4002
Rachel HAYTON
Rachel HAYTON #4002
Female Under 30
03:07:27.52
03:07:27.52
(03:07:07.76)
5
(48)
03:07:07.76
Under 30
5
5
01:08:47.49
Female
48
48
AUS
21.19
8:49 min/km
09:30:19.03
00:46:54.00
7:26 min/km
107
5
45
00:54:54.49
8:34 min/km
106
5
47
00:44:45.04
11:11 min/km
105
5
46
00:00:21.00
8:49 min/km
108
5
49
4026
Mia SCHERINI
Mia SCHERINI #4026
Female Under 30
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 30
Female
AUS
21.19
min/km
4047
Jessica BURMESTER
Jessica BURMESTER #4047
Female Under 30
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 30
Female
AUS
21.19
min/km
4048
Zachary WILSON
Zachary WILSON #4048
Male Under 30
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 30
Male
AUS
21.19
min/km
4049
Shona HARDY
Shona HARDY #4049
Female Under 30
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 30
Female
AUS
21.19
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (20 items)
© 2023