Busselton Festival of Triathlon
30 Apr 2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals
Teams
Aquabike
Sprint
Enticer
5km Run
1.6km Run
500m Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (25 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
54
1297
Jess BYRNE
Jess BYRNE #1297
Female 30-34
01:17:19.88
01:17:19.88
1
(15)
30-34
1
Female
15
21.15
3:39 min/km
00:16:03.22
21:24 min/km
37
2
14
00:02:50.12
74
8
34
00:35:17.29
27.2 km/h
68
2
18
00:01:05.96
21
3
11
00:22:03.26
5:30 min/km
77
5
28
65
1296
Chloe BAIGENT
Chloe BAIGENT #1296
Female 30-34
01:20:12.68
01:20:12.68
2
(20)
30-34
2
00:02:52.80
Female
20
21.15
3:47 min/km
00:18:18.19
24:24 min/km
81
7
32
00:02:20.93
40
3
15
00:36:05.05
26.6 km/h
78
3
24
00:01:05.29
18
1
8
00:22:23.22
5:35 min/km
81
7
31
66
1305
Amy HUTCHINSON
Amy HUTCHINSON #1305
Female 30-34
01:20:13.90
01:20:13.90
3
(21)
30-34
3
00:02:54.02
Female
21
21.15
3:47 min/km
00:20:03.78
26:45 min/km
117
13
59
00:02:48.54
69
7
30
00:37:45.42
25.4 km/h
103
8
41
00:01:05.72
20
2
10
00:18:30.43
4:37 min/km
20
1
1
69
1318
Alex WILLIAMS
Alex WILLIAMS #1318
Female 30-34
01:20:29.93
01:20:29.93
4
(23)
30-34
4
00:03:10.05
Female
23
North Coast Triathlon Club
21.15
3:48 min/km
00:17:51.24
23:48 min/km
74
6
29
00:03:01.12
86
10
43
00:36:13.59
26.5 km/h
80
4
25
00:01:24.26
60
9
35
00:21:59.71
5:29 min/km
75
4
26
81
1311
Tessa PENWARDEN
Tessa PENWARDEN #1311
Female 30-34
01:22:25.18
01:22:25.18
5
(30)
30-34
5
00:05:05.30
Female
30
Perth Triathlon Club
21.15
3:53 min/km
00:17:36.10
23:28 min/km
67
4
25
00:02:33.47
55
4
20
00:36:16.55
26.5 km/h
83
5
27
00:01:51.70
107
13
59
00:24:07.34
6:01 min/km
110
10
49
82
1312
Sarah PERRETT
Sarah PERRETT #1312
Female 30-34
01:22:44.25
01:22:44.25
6
(31)
30-34
6
00:05:24.37
Female
31
21.15
3:54 min/km
00:14:54.58
19:52 min/km
26
1
8
00:02:14.20
32
2
13
00:43:03.81
22.3 km/h
150
14
73
00:01:06.37
22
4
12
00:21:25.28
5:21 min/km
66
3
20
85
1300
Erica FILBY
Erica FILBY #1300
Female 30-34
01:23:06.78
01:23:06.78
7
(33)
30-34
7
00:05:46.90
Female
33
21.15
3:55 min/km
00:19:48.93
26:25 min/km
112
12
54
00:02:42.43
62
5
25
00:36:36.56
26.2 km/h
89
6
32
00:01:09.55
31
6
17
00:22:49.30
5:42 min/km
88
8
36
101
1314
Susen SELBIG
Susen SELBIG #1314
Female 30-34
01:25:40.93
01:25:40.93
8
(43)
30-34
8
00:08:21.05
Female
43
21.15
4:03 min/km
00:22:51.87
30:29 min/km
149
14
78
00:02:09.72
30
1
12
00:34:59.59
27.4 km/h
61
1
14
00:01:24.35
62
10
37
00:24:15.40
6:03 min/km
112
11
51
102
1317
Fiona VANDER KRAATS
Fiona VANDER KRAATS #1317
Female 30-34
01:25:43.39
01:25:43.39
9
(44)
30-34
9
00:08:23.51
Female
44
21.15
4:03 min/km
00:16:32.71
22:03 min/km
49
3
19
00:02:59.40
82
9
41
00:41:15.81
23.3 km/h
140
13
64
00:01:08.95
28
5
14
00:23:46.50
5:56 min/km
100
9
43
106
1309
Sharon MACCONNELL
Sharon MACCONNELL #1309
Female 30-34
01:25:55.57
01:25:55.57
10
(47)
30-34
10
00:08:35.69
Female
47
21.15
4:03 min/km
00:19:11.39
25:35 min/km
100
10
48
00:04:26.16
140
14
75
00:39:47.76
24.1 km/h
124
11
54
00:01:27.16
68
11
40
00:21:03.08
5:15 min/km
60
2
17
108
1298
Sophie DINNES
Sophie DINNES #1298
Female 30-34
01:26:15.94
01:26:15.94
11
(49)
30-34
11
00:08:56.06
Female
49
21.15
4:04 min/km
00:17:41.03
23:34 min/km
70
5
26
00:04:09.71
130
13
72
00:39:34.29
24.3 km/h
121
10
51
00:02:38.68
152
15
75
00:22:12.20
5:33 min/km
78
6
29
109
1319
Kate ZUYDAM
Kate ZUYDAM #1319
Female 30-34
01:26:24.94
01:26:24.94
12
(50)
30-34
12
00:09:05.06
Female
50
21.15
4:05 min/km
00:18:43.66
24:58 min/km
95
9
43
00:02:42.63
63
6
26
00:38:01.60
25.2 km/h
105
9
43
00:01:14.98
39
7
20
00:25:42.06
6:25 min/km
130
13
63
143
1313
Christian POTTER
Christian POTTER #1313
Female 30-34
01:34:22.88
01:34:22.88
13
(72)
30-34
13
00:17:03.00
Female
72
21.15
4:27 min/km
00:19:27.58
25:56 min/km
103
11
51
00:04:08.10
129
12
71
00:40:35.74
23.6 km/h
135
12
61
00:01:32.06
77
12
44
00:28:39.39
7:09 min/km
152
14
76
146
1310
Jessica MCPARTLAND
Jessica MCPARTLAND #1310
Female 30-34
01:34:46.82
01:34:46.82
14
(74)
30-34
14
00:17:26.94
Female
74
21.15
4:28 min/km
00:18:31.06
24:41 min/km
90
8
39
00:03:17.05
102
11
53
00:46:10.23
20.8 km/h
157
15
78
00:01:20.35
50
8
27
00:25:28.11
6:22 min/km
129
12
62
150
1301
Catharine GENEFAAS
Catharine GENEFAAS #1301
Female 30-34
01:36:50.94
01:36:50.94
15
(76)
30-34
15
00:19:31.06
Female
76
21.15
4:34 min/km
00:23:24.80
31:13 min/km
153
15
79
00:04:29.82
142
15
76
00:36:39.76
26.2 km/h
90
7
33
00:02:35.34
151
14
74
00:29:41.20
7:25 min/km
156
15
79
1302
Lauren HAGGARTY
Lauren HAGGARTY #1302
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
21.15
1303
Lucy HOLDEN
Lucy HOLDEN #1303
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Stadium Triathlon Club
21.15
1304
Lisa HOLLIS
Lisa HOLLIS #1304
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
21.15
1299
Kim DUTKOWSKI
Kim DUTKOWSKI #1299
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
North Coast Triathlon Club
21.15
1295
Rebekha ANDERSON
Rebekha ANDERSON #1295
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
21.15
1306
Chentelle JONES
Chentelle JONES #1306
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Kalgoorlie Triathlon Club
21.15
1307
Nikki-Lee JOYCE
Nikki-Lee JOYCE #1307
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
21.15
1308
Alena LOPES
Alena LOPES #1308
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
21.15
1315
Brooke SMALL
Brooke SMALL #1315
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
21.15
1316
Jackie SMITH
Jackie SMITH #1316
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
21.15
Page 1 of 1 (25 items)
© 2023