Singapore Aquathlon 2016 National Championship
18 Jun 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Standard Relay
Sprint
Sprint Relay
Junior
Youth
Youth Relay
Kids
Kids Relay
Mini
Mini Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (13 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CompanyName
SchoolName
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
230
Matthew David Trott
Matthew David Trott #230
Male 12-13
00:17:10.49
00:17:10.49
1
(1)
12-13
1
Male
1
Team Time
ES
Alice Smith International School Kuala Lumpur
5:03 min/km
Wave 11 Yellow
00:06:42.16
5
1
5
00:00:23.90
8
4
6
00:10:04.43
2
1
2
11
224
Shaun Pexton
Shaun Pexton #224
Male 12-13
00:20:55.90
00:20:55.90
2
(10)
12-13
2
Male
10
UWCSEA-East
GBR
United World College of South East Asia (East)
6:09 min/km
Wave 11 Yellow
00:07:30.16
10
3
10
00:00:20.72
2
1
1
00:13:05.01
21
5
14
17
232
Randall Liew
Randall Liew #232
Male 12-13
00:22:11.51
00:22:11.51
3
(13)
12-13
3
Male
13
MAL
6:31 min/km
Wave 11 Yellow
00:08:56.65
23
4
15
00:00:23.02
6
2
4
00:12:51.83
17
3
12
20
248
Austin Cocks
Austin Cocks #248
Male 12-13
00:22:55.72
00:22:55.72
4
(14)
12-13
4
Male
14
Team Fabian
AUS
United World College of South East Asia (UWCSEA-Ea
6:44 min/km
Wave 11 Yellow
00:09:30.04
29
9
20
00:00:30.76
22
6
13
00:12:54.90
18
4
13
21
227
Jerald Lium
Jerald Lium #227
Male 12-13
00:22:57.78
00:22:57.78
5
(15)
12-13
5
Male
15
SIN
6:45 min/km
Wave 11 Yellow
00:07:16.66
9
2
9
00:00:37.65
30
9
18
00:15:03.46
30
8
18
25
229
Wei Ze Tyler Chan
Wei Ze Tyler Chan #229
Male 12-13
00:24:15.66
00:24:15.66
6
(17)
12-13
6
Male
17
Team Fabian
SIN
Nanyang Primary School
7:08 min/km
Wave 11 Yellow
00:11:04.84
43
11
22
00:00:23.70
7
3
5
00:12:47.11
16
2
11
27
247
Max Ball
Max Ball #247
Male 12-13
00:24:26.90
00:24:26.90
7
(18)
12-13
7
Male
18
AUS
Australian International School
7:11 min/km
Wave 11 Yellow
00:09:07.47
24
5
16
00:00:32.35
26
7
15
00:14:47.08
28
7
17
28
231
Jacob Davies
Jacob Davies #231
Male 12-13
00:24:33.85
00:24:33.85
8
(19)
12-13
8
Male
19
AUS
7:13 min/km
Wave 11 Yellow
00:09:25.32
28
8
19
00:00:25.30
11
5
9
00:14:43.23
26
6
16
31
226
Leo Mladenic
Leo Mladenic #226
Male 12-13
00:25:04.49
00:25:04.49
9
(20)
12-13
9
Male
20
JPN
7:22 min/km
Wave 11 Yellow
00:09:07.89
25
6
17
00:00:36.40
29
8
17
00:15:20.20
32
9
19
38
222
Scott Patterson
Scott Patterson #222
Male 12-13
00:26:55.87
00:26:55.87
10
(21)
12-13
10
Male
21
TriEdge
AUS
7:55 min/km
Wave 11 Yellow
00:09:45.34
33
10
21
00:00:40.23
33
10
19
00:16:30.30
41
10
21
43
223
Saif Shete
Saif Shete #223
Male 12-13
00:27:42.61
00:27:42.61
11
(22)
12-13
11
Male
22
SIN
8:09 min/km
Wave 11 Yellow
00:09:16.32
26
7
18
00:00:48.35
37
11
20
00:17:37.93
44
11
22
225
Jit Yong Ernest Low
Jit Yong Ernest Low #225
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
min/km
Wave 11 Yellow
228
Kenta Nakajika
Kenta Nakajika #228
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
JPN
min/km
Wave 11 Yellow
Page 1 of 1 (13 items)
© 2023