City60 Bike Run Challenge
27 Oct 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
City60
City30
City15
City6
Advanced
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (8 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Nation
Member1
Member2
Member3
Dist
Pace
Wave
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
15
176
Los Momi
Los Momi #176
Mixed Team
00:20:51.73
00:20:51.73
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
SIN
Nicolas Monti
Francesca Monti
Nicolas Monti
6.4
3:15 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:11.68
5:35 min/km
33
4
4
00:01:23.21
43
3
3
00:10:11.76
26.5 km/h
6
1
1
00:01:04.71
24
1
1
00:04:00.36
5:20 min/km
27
3
3
18
177
Rhys & Kangin
Rhys & Kangin #177
Mixed Team
00:21:16.79
00:21:16.79
2
(2)
Team
2
00:00:25.05
Mixed
2
SIN
Rhys Anthony
Kang In Ser
Rhys Anthony
6.4
3:19 min/km
Wave 18
00:03:52.24
5:09 min/km
23
2
2
00:01:40.79
61
6
6
00:10:32.09
25.6 km/h
8
2
2
00:01:32.83
59
6
6
00:03:38.82
4:51 min/km
17
2
2
25
171
Hersoo
Hersoo #171
Mixed Team
00:22:08.83
00:22:08.83
3
(3)
Team
3
00:01:17.09
Mixed
3
SIN
Azim Mohammad Hersoo
Firhan Mohammad Hersoo
Adilah Hersoo
6.4
3:27 min/km
Wave 18
00:03:51.61
5:08 min/km
22
1
1
00:01:06.91
26
1
1
00:11:27.63
23.6 km/h
20
4
4
00:01:27.15
51
5
5
00:04:15.52
5:40 min/km
36
6
6
28
174
Gers Inc.
Gers Inc. #174
Mixed Team
00:23:01.89
00:23:01.89
4
(4)
Team
4
00:02:10.16
Mixed
4
SIN
Yue Jia Gerlyn Ng
Chen Hao Gerry Ng
Chen Rui Gervin Ng
6.4
3:35 min/km
Wave 18
00:04:20.03
5:46 min/km
40
5
5
00:01:22.55
39
2
2
00:11:53.06
22.7 km/h
27
5
5
00:01:20.15
41
3
3
00:04:06.08
5:28 min/km
31
4
4
33
175
The Cheetahs
The Cheetahs #175
Mixed Team
00:23:26.96
00:23:26.96
5
(5)
Team
5
00:02:35.22
Mixed
5
SIN
Gustavo Decourt Botelho
Ethan Ryan Justin
Richard Drake Lee
6.4
3:39 min/km
Wave 18
00:03:59.19
5:18 min/km
26
3
3
00:02:15.20
75
8
8
00:12:41.51
21.3 km/h
39
6
6
00:01:21.30
42
4
4
00:03:09.75
4:12 min/km
5
1
1
47
173
Teh Swimmers Junior
Teh Swimmers Junior #173
Mixed Team
00:26:17.69
00:26:17.69
6
(6)
Team
6
00:05:25.95
Mixed
6
SIN
Dinie Dhaniyah Haji Hasziri
Dinah Dayyinah Haji Hasziri
Nur Aqeela Raeisha Mohd Rashid
6.4
4:06 min/km
Wave 18
00:06:09.43
8:12 min/km
73
8
8
00:01:40.71
60
5
5
00:13:08.02
20.6 km/h
43
8
8
00:01:09.40
31
2
2
00:04:10.12
5:33 min/km
32
5
5
48
172
Team Aj
Team Aj #172
Mixed Team
00:26:23.22
00:26:23.22
7
(7)
Team
7
00:05:31.48
Mixed
7
GBR
Anna Krasavin
Josephine Kay
Anna Krasavin
6.4
4:07 min/km
Wave 18
00:05:10.28
6:53 min/km
65
6
6
00:01:39.36
58
4
4
00:13:02.01
20.7 km/h
41
7
7
00:01:45.88
67
8
8
00:04:45.67
6:20 min/km
44
7
7
49
178
Slowpoke Boys
Slowpoke Boys #178
Mixed Team
00:26:32.93
00:26:32.93
8
(8)
Team
8
00:05:41.19
Mixed
8
SIN
Ean Seow
Ethan Seow
Ean Seow
6.4
4:08 min/km
Wave 18
00:05:46.78
7:42 min/km
69
7
7
00:02:08.71
72
7
7
00:11:17.16
23.9 km/h
18
3
3
00:01:44.11
65
7
7
00:05:36.16
7:28 min/km
61
8
8
Page 1 of 1 (8 items)