Singapore Duathlon 2014 National Championship
22 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Sprint
Youth
Kids
Junior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (83 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
1
16
Jackson Campbell
Jackson Campbell #16
Male 10-11
00:21:35
00:21:35
1
(1)
10-11
1
Male
1
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:03:00
1
1
00:01:14
00:13:05
4
4
00:01:10
00:03:03
1
1
2
25
Martin Inglin
Martin Inglin #25
Male 10-11
00:21:38
00:21:38
2
(2)
10-11
2
Male
2
SIN
2:53 min/km
00:03:23
20
11
00:01:10
00:12:11
1
1
00:01:11
00:03:40
6
4
3
20
Joseph Leong
Joseph Leong #20
Male 10-11
00:22:19
00:22:19
3
(3)
10-11
3
Male
3
SIN
2:58 min/km
00:03:21
18
10
00:01:10
00:12:13
2
2
00:01:06
00:04:27
34
14
4
43
Sebastian Oldager
Sebastian Oldager #43
Male 10-11
00:22:30
00:22:30
4
(4)
10-11
4
Male
4
DEN
3:00 min/km
00:03:09
8
5
00:01:14
00:13:15
5
5
00:01:15
00:03:35
5
3
5
51
Roughan Gaetz
Roughan Gaetz #51
Male 10-11
00:22:52
00:22:52
5
(5)
10-11
5
Male
5
CAN
3:02 min/km
00:03:19
14
8
00:01:23
00:12:50
3
3
00:01:12
00:04:07
20
10
7
21
Benjamin Daniels
Benjamin Daniels #21
Male 10-11
00:23:09
00:23:09
6
(6)
10-11
6
Male
6
AT
3:05 min/km
00:03:05
3
3
00:01:09
00:14:25
15
9
00:00:58
00:03:30
2
2
9
121
Julian Lee
Julian Lee #121
Male 8-9
00:23:21
00:23:21
1
(7)
8-9
1
Male
7
SIN
3:06 min/km
00:03:20
15
4
00:01:15
00:13:44
7
1
00:01:13
00:03:48
10
3
10
41
Wei Ze Tyler Chan
Wei Ze Tyler Chan #41
Male 10-11
00:23:51
00:23:51
7
(8)
10-11
7
Male
8
SIN
3:10 min/km
00:03:10
10
6
00:01:20
00:14:15
13
7
00:01:20
00:03:44
8
6
11
111
Reuben Seet
Reuben Seet #111
Male 8-9
00:23:55
00:23:55
2
(9)
8-9
2
Male
9
SIN
3:11 min/km
00:03:22
19
6
00:01:17
00:13:58
10
2
00:01:21
00:03:55
15
6
13
132
Daniel Zhe Lucke
Daniel Zhe Lucke #132
Male 8-9
00:24:09
00:24:09
3
(10)
8-9
3
Male
10
GER
3:13 min/km
00:03:24
21
7
00:01:18
00:14:03
11
3
00:01:16
00:04:06
19
7
14
30
Luka Cherriman
Luka Cherriman #30
Male 10-11
00:24:10
00:24:10
8
(11)
10-11
8
Male
11
AT
3:13 min/km
00:03:04
2
2
00:01:13
00:14:20
14
8
00:01:12
00:04:18
27
13
15
112
Santiago De La Flor
Santiago De La Flor #112
Male 8-9
00:24:22
00:24:22
4
(12)
8-9
4
Male
12
CHL
3:14 min/km
00:03:07
6
1
00:01:21
00:15:14
24
7
00:01:03
00:03:34
3
1
16
48
Lucas May
Lucas May #48
Male 10-11
00:24:27
00:24:27
9
(13)
10-11
9
Male
13
AT
3:15 min/km
00:03:47
41
20
00:01:31
00:13:48
8
6
00:01:18
00:04:02
18
9
17
126
Noah Daniels
Noah Daniels #126
Male 8-9
00:24:38
00:24:38
5
(14)
8-9
5
Male
14
AT
3:17 min/km
00:03:21
17
5
00:01:19
00:15:00
20
5
00:01:05
00:03:51
12
4
18
128
Alexander Linke
Alexander Linke #128
Male 8-9
00:25:07
00:25:07
6
(15)
8-9
6
Male
15
AUS
3:20 min/km
00:03:14
12
2
00:01:17
00:15:32
26
8
00:01:14
00:03:48
9
2
20
142
Nicholas Long
Nicholas Long #142
Male 8-9
00:25:20
00:25:20
7
(16)
8-9
7
Male
16
MAL
3:22 min/km
00:03:48
45
16
00:01:18
00:14:36
16
4
00:01:07
00:04:30
36
14
21
50
Florian Ankersmit
Florian Ankersmit #50
Male 10-11
00:25:35
00:25:35
10
(17)
10-11
10
Male
17
NED
3:24 min/km
00:03:38
29
16
00:01:13
00:15:08
22
12
00:01:17
00:04:17
26
12
22
136
Veehan Dash
Veehan Dash #136
Male 8-9
00:25:44
00:25:44
8
(18)
8-9
8
Male
18
IND
3:25 min/km
00:03:18
13
3
00:01:21
00:15:47
29
9
00:01:23
00:03:54
14
5
23
119
Joseph Roberts
Joseph Roberts #119
Male 8-9
00:25:49
00:25:49
9
(19)
8-9
9
Male
19
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:03:40
35
13
00:01:15
00:15:07
21
6
00:01:24
00:04:21
30
12
25
34
Anshul Dash
Anshul Dash #34
Male 10-11
00:25:59
00:25:59
11
(20)
10-11
11
Male
20
IND
3:27 min/km
00:03:21
16
9
00:01:17
00:16:11
32
15
00:01:10
00:03:58
17
8
26
23
Tobias Ankersmit
Tobias Ankersmit #23
Male 10-11
00:26:06
00:26:06
12
(21)
10-11
12
Male
21
NED
3:28 min/km
00:03:53
52
21
00:01:23
00:14:47
18
11
00:01:14
00:04:48
46
19
27
15
Billie Mah
Billie Mah #15
Male 10-11
00:26:11
00:26:11
13
(22)
10-11
13
Male
22
SIN
3:29 min/km
00:03:24
22
12
00:01:20
00:14:37
17
10
00:01:23
00:05:25
66
25
29
57
Edward Powell Dalton
Edward Powell Dalton #57
Male 10-11
00:26:39
00:26:39
14
(23)
10-11
14
Male
23
AUS
3:33 min/km
00:03:11
11
7
00:01:10
00:17:25
49
25
00:01:08
00:03:42
7
5
30
118
Ethan Kwang Eun Lee Lee
Ethan Kwang Eun Lee Lee #118
Male 8-9
00:26:43
00:26:43
10
(24)
8-9
10
Male
24
SIN
3:33 min/km
00:03:33
25
9
00:01:26
00:16:08
31
11
00:01:19
00:04:14
23
9
31
36
Aman Shiman Bhojwani
Aman Shiman Bhojwani #36
Male 10-11
00:26:46
00:26:46
15
(25)
10-11
15
Male
25
USA
3:34 min/km
00:03:39
30
17
00:01:15
00:16:37
39
18
00:01:16
00:03:58
16
7
32
39
Luis Harold Parnell Cook
Luis Harold Parnell Cook #39
Male 10-11
00:27:04
00:27:04
16
(26)
10-11
16
Male
26
AT
3:36 min/km
00:03:35
26
13
00:01:27
00:15:30
25
13
00:01:28
00:05:02
55
22
33
44
Thijmen Verdonck
Thijmen Verdonck #44
Male 10-11
00:27:13
00:27:13
17
(27)
10-11
17
Male
27
NED
3:37 min/km
00:03:37
27
14
00:01:15
00:16:53
42
19
00:01:10
00:04:16
25
11
35
46
Dylan Weiyuan Cheong
Dylan Weiyuan Cheong #46
Male 10-11
00:27:40
00:27:40
18
(28)
10-11
18
Male
28
SIN
3:41 min/km
00:03:38
28
15
00:01:24
00:16:32
38
17
00:01:23
00:04:42
41
17
36
134
Lucas Eichaker
Lucas Eichaker #134
Male 8-9
00:27:48
00:27:48
11
(29)
8-9
11
Male
29
FRA
3:42 min/km
00:03:31
24
8
00:01:12
00:16:19
34
12
00:01:05
00:05:38
70
25
38
35
Ansh Shiman Bhojwani
Ansh Shiman Bhojwani #35
Male 10-11
00:28:08
00:28:08
19
(30)
10-11
19
Male
30
USA
3:45 min/km
00:03:39
31
18
00:01:18
00:17:13
45
22
00:01:18
00:04:39
40
16
39
32
Joshua Werner Francis
Joshua Werner Francis #32
Male 10-11
00:28:24
00:28:24
20
(31)
10-11
20
Male
31
SIN
3:47 min/km
00:03:59
56
23
00:01:24
00:16:55
43
20
00:01:21
00:04:43
42
18
40
143
Mattew Long
Mattew Long #143
Male 8-9
00:28:25
00:28:25
12
(32)
8-9
12
Male
32
MAL
3:47 min/km
00:04:16
73
23
00:01:30
00:16:28
35
13
00:01:18
00:04:51
47
17
41
120
Joei Mah
Joei Mah #120
Male 8-9
00:28:34
00:28:34
13
(33)
8-9
13
Male
33
SIN
3:48 min/km
00:04:22
81
26
00:01:34
00:15:59
30
10
00:01:11
00:05:25
67
24
42
127
En Bryan Chew
En Bryan Chew #127
Male 8-9
00:29:04
00:29:04
14
(34)
8-9
14
Male
34
SIN
3:52 min/km
00:04:04
63
21
00:01:41
00:16:44
41
14
00:01:28
00:05:06
56
20
43
138
Max Wall
Max Wall #138
Male 8-9
00:29:33
00:29:33
15
(35)
8-9
15
Male
35
AUS
3:56 min/km
00:03:41
36
14
00:01:38
00:18:09
58
17
00:01:40
00:04:23
31
13
46
24
Douwe Oosterhuis
Douwe Oosterhuis #24
Male 10-11
00:29:45
00:29:45
21
(36)
10-11
21
Male
36
NED
3:58 min/km
00:04:03
61
26
00:01:55
00:17:55
54
28
00:01:22
00:04:28
35
15
47
28
Adrian Yi Lucke
Adrian Yi Lucke #28
Male 10-11
00:29:53
00:29:53
22
(37)
10-11
22
Male
37
GER
3:59 min/km
00:04:05
64
27
00:01:52
00:15:41
28
14
00:01:59
00:06:14
81
32
48
19
E-Kit Phoon
E-Kit Phoon #19
Male 10-11
00:29:57
00:29:57
23
(38)
10-11
23
Male
38
SIN
3:59 min/km
00:04:11
69
28
00:01:53
00:17:07
44
21
00:01:23
00:05:20
62
23
49
137
Arshad Bin Faizal
Arshad Bin Faizal #137
Male 8-9
00:30:00
00:30:00
16
(39)
8-9
16
Male
39
SIN
3:59 min/km
00:04:03
62
20
00:01:40
00:17:19
48
15
00:01:42
00:05:14
59
22
51
145
William Linke
William Linke #145
Male 8-9
00:30:03
00:30:03
17
(40)
8-9
17
Male
40
AUS
4:00 min/km
00:03:40
33
11
00:01:32
00:18:54
66
22
00:01:23
00:04:32
37
15
53
58
Benjamin Brightoná
Benjamin Brightoná #58
Male 8-9
00:30:12
00:30:12
18
(41)
8-9
18
Male
41
AT
4:01 min/km
00:03:52
51
17
00:01:25
00:18:48
63
20
00:01:18
00:04:47
44
16
54
130
Sean Tze Han Low
Sean Tze Han Low #130
Male 8-9
00:30:32
00:30:32
19
(42)
8-9
19
Male
42
SIN
4:04 min/km
00:04:20
79
25
00:01:27
00:18:05
56
16
00:01:25
00:05:14
60
23
55
144
Ethan Turley
Ethan Turley #144
Male 8-9
00:30:35
00:30:35
20
(43)
8-9
20
Male
43
SIN
4:04 min/km
00:03:40
34
12
00:01:27
00:19:50
76
25
00:01:15
00:04:20
29
11
56
42
Alexi Douglas
Alexi Douglas #42
Male 10-11
00:30:58
00:30:58
24
(44)
10-11
24
Male
44
NED
4:07 min/km
00:03:54
53
22
00:01:33
00:16:29
37
16
00:01:32
00:07:28
105
38
57
135
Timothy Chan
Timothy Chan #135
Male 8-9
00:31:03
00:31:03
21
(45)
8-9
21
Male
45
HKG
4:08 min/km
00:04:02
57
18
00:02:05
00:18:26
60
18
00:01:38
00:04:51
48
18
59
124
Saathvik Viju-Pany
Saathvik Viju-Pany #124
Male 8-9
00:31:51
00:31:51
22
(46)
8-9
22
Male
46
SIN
4:14 min/km
00:04:02
59
19
00:01:39
00:19:35
74
24
00:01:39
00:04:54
50
19
60
116
Nozomi Kurita
Nozomi Kurita #116
Male 8-9
00:31:59
00:31:59
23
(47)
8-9
23
Male
47
JPN
4:15 min/km
00:03:39
32
10
00:01:36
00:18:49
64
21
00:01:30
00:06:23
83
27
62
53
Jay Han Tan
Jay Han Tan #53
Male 10-11
00:32:07
00:32:07
25
(48)
10-11
25
Male
48
SIN
4:16 min/km
00:04:34
92
36
00:02:22
00:17:40
51
26
00:01:53
00:05:35
69
27
64
18
Benjamin Goringe
Benjamin Goringe #18
Male 10-11
00:32:19
00:32:19
26
(49)
10-11
26
Male
49
AT
4:18 min/km
00:04:03
60
25
00:01:53
00:19:08
69
32
00:01:42
00:05:31
68
26
65
26
I-Xan Tan
I-Xan Tan #26
Male 10-11
00:32:34
00:32:34
27
(50)
10-11
27
Male
50
SIN
4:20 min/km
00:04:25
86
32
00:01:37
00:19:55
79
35
00:01:40
00:04:55
51
20
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (83 items)
© 2023