Cottesloe Classic Mile
8 Jan 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Swim
3km Swim
400m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (20 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Wave
1
77
Max ELDON
Max ELDON #77
Male Under 30
00:05:21.3
00:05:21.3
1
(1)
Under 30
1
12-17
1
Male
1
1:20 min/100m
Wave 400m Black
2
259
Monty STORK
Monty STORK #259
Male Under 15
00:05:39.1
00:05:39.1
1
(2)
Under 15
1
Under 12
1
Male
2
1:24 min/100m
Wave 400m Black
3
133
Jack HURST
Jack HURST #133
Male Under 15
00:05:39.8
00:05:39.8
2
(3)
Under 15
2
00:00:00.7
Under 12
2
Male
3
1:24 min/100m
Wave 400m Black
12
225
Toby PRICE
Toby PRICE #225
Male Under 15
00:06:53.8
00:06:53.8
3
(4)
Under 15
3
00:01:14.7
12-17
2
Male
4
1:43 min/100m
Wave 400m Black
13
255
Henry SMART
Henry SMART #255
Male Under 11
00:07:04.3
00:07:04.3
1
(5)
Under 11
1
Under 12
3
Male
5
1:46 min/100m
Wave 400m Black
14
73
Jakob DU PREEZ
Jakob DU PREEZ #73
Male Under 15
00:07:10.6
00:07:10.6
4
(6)
Under 15
4
00:01:31.5
12-17
3
Male
6
1:47 min/100m
Wave 400m Black
18
97
Lucas GLENN
Lucas GLENN #97
Male Under 11
00:07:18.2
00:07:18.2
2
(7)
Under 11
2
00:00:13.9
Under 12
4
Male
7
1:49 min/100m
Wave 400m Black
19
617
Jackson HILL
Jackson HILL #617
Male Under 15
00:07:19.3
00:07:19.3
5
(8)
Under 15
5
00:01:40.2
Under 12
5
Male
8
1:49 min/100m
Wave 400m Black
21
82
Oliver EVANS
Oliver EVANS #82
Male Under 11
00:07:24.1
00:07:24.1
3
(9)
Under 11
3
00:00:19.8
Under 12
6
Male
9
1:51 min/100m
Wave 400m Black
24
224
Miles PRICE
Miles PRICE #224
Male Under 15
00:07:56.5
00:07:56.5
6
(10)
Under 15
6
00:02:17.4
12-17
4
Male
10
1:59 min/100m
Wave 400m Black
25
249
Dylan SHAW
Dylan SHAW #249
Male Under 11
00:07:57.5
00:07:57.5
4
(11)
Under 11
4
00:00:53.2
Under 12
7
Male
11
1:59 min/100m
Wave 400m Black
30
623
David MILLS
David MILLS #623
Male 30+
00:08:01.2
00:08:01.2
1
(12)
30+
1
55-59
1
Male
12
2:00 min/100m
Wave 400m Black
32
151
Leo KIPERMAN
Leo KIPERMAN #151
Male Under 15
00:08:16.1
00:08:16.1
7
(13)
Under 15
7
00:02:37.0
12-17
5
Male
13
2:04 min/100m
Wave 400m Black
36
136
Mark JACKSON
Mark JACKSON #136
Male 30+
00:08:34.5
00:08:34.5
2
(14)
30+
2
00:00:33.3
60-64
1
Male
14
2:08 min/100m
Wave 400m Black
37
198
Casper NIEDINGER
Casper NIEDINGER #198
Male Under 11
00:08:43.0
00:08:43.0
5
(15)
Under 11
5
00:01:38.7
Under 12
8
Male
15
2:10 min/100m
Wave 400m Black
43
87
Nicki FISCHER
Nicki FISCHER #87
Male Under 11
00:09:25.2
00:09:25.2
6
(16)
Under 11
6
00:02:20.9
Under 12
9
Male
16
2:21 min/100m
Wave 400m Black
44
88
Rem FISCHER
Rem FISCHER #88
Male Under 11
00:09:25.7
00:09:25.7
7
(17)
Under 11
7
00:02:21.4
Under 12
10
Male
17
2:21 min/100m
Wave 400m Black
45
158
Levi LE BRETON
Levi LE BRETON #158
Male Under 11
00:09:41.8
00:09:41.8
8
(18)
Under 11
8
00:02:37.5
Under 12
11
Male
18
2:25 min/100m
Wave 400m Black
48
668
Roisin TRACEY
Roisin TRACEY #668
Male 30+
00:10:05.1
00:10:05.1
3
(19)
30+
3
00:02:03.9
30-34
1
Male
19
2:31 min/100m
Wave 400m Black
51
95
David GLENN
David GLENN #95
Male Under 15
00:10:56.9
00:10:56.9
8
(20)
Under 15
8
00:05:17.8
Under 12
12
Male
20
2:44 min/100m
Wave 400m Black
Page 1 of 1 (20 items)
© 2023