Swimming WA OWS 1617 - State Champs
20 Nov 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
10km State Champs
7.5km State Champs
5km State Champs
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
10km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (21 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
1
691
Kade GOUDIE
Kade GOUDIE #691
Male Under 15
00:59:19
00:59:19
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Male
1
No thanks
Western Australia
AUS
11:51 min/km
2
757
Will Gurr
Will Gurr #757
Male Open (18-34)
01:13:05
01:13:05
1
(2)
Open (18-34)
1
Male
2
Western Australia
AUS
14:37 min/km
3
645
Travis KELLY
Travis KELLY #645
Male Open (18-34)
01:14:13
01:14:13
2
(3)
Open (18-34)
2
Male
3
Tuart Hill Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
14:50 min/km
4
638
Nicola FRASCHINI
Nicola FRASCHINI #638
Male Open (18-34)
01:15:05
01:15:05
3
(4)
Open (18-34)
3
Male
4
No thanks
Western Australia
AUS
15:01 min/km
5
640
Peter GRAY
Peter GRAY #640
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:16:12
01:16:12
1
(5)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
5
Western Australia
AUS
15:14 min/km
6
634
Jack BEATTIE
Jack BEATTIE #634
Male Under 18
01:16:24
01:16:24
1
(6)
Under 18
1
Male
6
Barracudas
Western Australia
AUS
15:16 min/km
7
642
Jon HAINES
Jon HAINES #642
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:17:40
01:17:40
2
(7)
Super Legends (50+)
2
Male
7
No thanks
Western Australia
AUS
15:32 min/km
16
648
Stephen MCCHORD
Stephen MCCHORD #648
Male Legends (35-49)
01:24:14
01:24:14
1
(8)
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
8
No thanks
Western Australia
AUS
16:50 min/km
17
649
Sean NEARY
Sean NEARY #649
Male Legends (35-49)
01:27:36
01:27:36
2
(9)
Legends (35-49)
2
Male
9
No thanks
Western Australia
AUS
17:31 min/km
19
636
Gavin CRISP
Gavin CRISP #636
Male Legends (35-49)
01:30:13
01:30:13
3
(10)
Legends (35-49)
3
Male
10
No thanks
Western Australia
AUS
18:02 min/km
20
651
Matthew PENDAL
Matthew PENDAL #651
Male Legends (35-49)
01:31:54
01:31:54
4
(11)
Legends (35-49)
4
Male
11
GKDSC
Western Australia
AUS
18:22 min/km
23
646
Paul KLINE
Paul KLINE #646
Male Open (18-34)
01:33:46
01:33:46
4
(12)
Open (18-34)
4
Male
12
Western Australia
AUS
18:45 min/km
24
773
Bryan Apathy
Bryan Apathy #773
Male Open (18-34)
01:34:09
01:34:09
5
(13)
Open (18-34)
5
Male
13
18:49 min/km
27
643
Richard HUGHES
Richard HUGHES #643
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:46:07
01:46:07
3
(14)
Super Legends (50+)
3
Male
14
Western Australia
AUS
21:13 min/km
30
637
Thomas DUDFIELD
Thomas DUDFIELD #637
Male Open (18-34)
02:00:59
02:00:59
6
(15)
Open (18-34)
6
Male
15
No thanks
Western Australia
AUS
24:11 min/km
31
633
Tony BALL
Tony BALL #633
Male Super Legends (50+)
02:01:59
02:01:59
4
(16)
Super Legends (50+)
4
Male
16
Kwinana
Western Australia
AUS
24:23 min/km
32
655
Mark WILLIAMSON
Mark WILLIAMSON #655
Male Legends (35-49)
02:16:26
02:16:26
5
(17)
Legends (35-49)
5
Male
17
Western Australia
AUS
27:17 min/km
33
652
Patrick RYAN
Patrick RYAN #652
Male Super Legends (50+)
02:16:37
02:16:37
5
(18)
Super Legends (50+)
5
Male
18
Perth City Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
27:19 min/km
647
Jason MARTIN
Jason MARTIN #647
Male Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
Male
GKDSC
Western Australia
AUS
744
Ben King
Ben King #744
Male Open (18-34)
Query
Query
Open (18-34)
Male
644
Mark JONES
Mark JONES #644
Male Open (18-34)
Query
Query
Open (18-34)
Male
No thanks
Western Australia
AUS
Page 1 of 1 (21 items)