South 32 Rottnest Channel Swim
25 Feb 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Duo
Team
Lavan Charity Challenge
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (21 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Swimmer1
Swimmer2
Swimmer3
Swimmer4
AddAge
Dist
Pace
Wave
41
943
Iluka Whims
Iluka Whims #943
Mixed 150+ Mixed
05:23:50.18
05:23:50.18
1
(8)
150+ Mixed
1
Mixed
8
Andrew Moullin
Ben Martin
Caris Heatley
Marato Gonzalez
151
19.7
16:26 min/km
Wave 11 150+ Fluoro Orange
58
928
A Splash With Flash
A Splash With Flash #928
Mixed 150+ Mixed
05:34:19.72
05:34:19.72
2
(14)
150+ Mixed
2
00:10:29.54
Mixed
14
Georgia Kell
Gordon Jones
Travis Kell
Vikki De Alwis
160
19.7
16:58 min/km
Wave 11 150+ Fluoro Orange
66
929
American Pie
American Pie #929
Mixed 150+ Mixed
05:38:48.72
05:38:48.72
3
(17)
150+ Mixed
3
00:14:58.54
Mixed
17
Lauren Oconnor
Nathaniel Emmons
Wendy Ferguson
116
19.7
17:11 min/km
Wave 11 150+ Fluoro Orange
72
944
It's On For Young And Cold
It's On For Young And Cold #944
Mixed 150+ Mixed
05:45:05.13
05:45:05.13
4
(19)
150+ Mixed
4
00:21:14.95
Mixed
19
Geoffrey Young
Judy Young
Ruby Young
Stephen Hewitt-Dutton
183
19.7
17:31 min/km
Wave 11 150+ Fluoro Orange
81
942
Happy Hedgehogs
Happy Hedgehogs #942
Mixed 150+ Mixed
05:50:52.10
05:50:52.10
5
(20)
150+ Mixed
5
00:27:01.92
Mixed
20
Charles Love
Josie Taylor
Phillip Scales
Samara Love
182
19.7
17:48 min/km
Wave 11 150+ Fluoro Orange
142
816
Sea Monkeys
Sea Monkeys #816
Mixed 150+ Mixed
06:14:12.24
06:14:12.24
6
(36)
150+ Mixed
6
00:50:22.06
Mixed
36
Clairly Lance
Jackie Gardiner
Yuta Kato
138
19.7
18:59 min/km
Wave 10 200+ Green & LLC Red
177
958
The Box Jellyfish
The Box Jellyfish #958
Mixed 150+ Mixed
06:24:05.10
06:24:05.10
7
(44)
150+ Mixed
7
01:00:14.92
Mixed
44
Julie Hourquebie
Robert Chandler
Samantha Lyon
Wayne Hourquebie
150
19.7
19:29 min/km
Wave 11 150+ Fluoro Orange
191
932
Belman Team
Belman Team #932
Mixed 150+ Mixed
06:28:45.63
06:28:45.63
8
(52)
150+ Mixed
8
01:04:55.45
Mixed
52
Colleen Wray
Daniel Aitken
Karen Sims
154
19.7
19:44 min/km
Wave 11 150+ Fluoro Orange
209
867
3 Pints and a Middy
3 Pints and a Middy #867
Mixed 150+ Mixed
06:35:00.47
06:35:00.47
9
(55)
150+ Mixed
9
01:11:10.29
Mixed
55
Alice Burney
Janina Ritschel
Matthew Johnston
Stephan H÷tte
162
19.7
20:03 min/km
Wave 11 150+ Fluoro Orange
213
960
Swim 23
Swim 23 #960
Mixed 150+ Mixed
06:35:51.57
06:35:51.57
10
(57)
150+ Mixed
10
01:12:01.39
Mixed
57
Anna Wagner
Jane Tresise
Joel Aspland
Langford Pellandine
160
19.7
20:05 min/km
Wave 11 150+ Fluoro Orange
227
939
Fat Lambs
Fat Lambs #939
Mixed 150+ Mixed
06:39:43.36
06:39:43.36
11
(60)
150+ Mixed
11
01:15:53.18
Mixed
60
Ava Smith
Blair Hill
Lexie Smith
Paul Smith
151
19.7
20:17 min/km
Wave 11 150+ Fluoro Orange
231
934
Cold Shoulders
Cold Shoulders #934
Mixed 150+ Mixed
06:41:07.96
06:41:07.96
12
(61)
150+ Mixed
12
01:17:17.78
Mixed
61
Katherine Creeper
Matthew Wright
Nora Daniel
Riley Stolk
151
19.7
20:21 min/km
Wave 11 150+ Fluoro Orange
255
955
Pilbara Power
Pilbara Power #955
Mixed 150+ Mixed
06:47:00.29
06:47:00.29
13
(72)
150+ Mixed
13
01:23:10.11
Mixed
72
Sean Kehoe
Eulogio Almanza
Laura Christophers
Kimberlee Radford
167
19.7
20:39 min/km
Wave 11 150+ Fluoro Orange
286
945
Jelly Bread
Jelly Bread #945
Mixed 150+ Mixed
06:58:46.48
06:58:46.48
14
(81)
150+ Mixed
14
01:34:56.30
Mixed
81
Chantelle Habib
Jason Juraszek
Kristen Oswald
Michael Bower
176
19.7
21:15 min/km
Wave 11 150+ Fluoro Orange
310
963
Unfinished Business
Unfinished Business #963
Mixed 150+ Mixed
07:08:22.63
07:08:22.63
15
(87)
150+ Mixed
15
01:44:32.45
Mixed
87
Helen Smelter
Melissa Lazic
Odette Eccles
Phil Torrisi
181
19.7
21:44 min/km
Wave 11 150+ Fluoro Orange
356
962
The Johnson Family
The Johnson Family #962
Mixed 150+ Mixed
07:26:29.20
07:26:29.20
16
(101)
150+ Mixed
16
02:02:39.02
Mixed
101
Bec Johnson
Drew Johnson
Ian Johnson
Tori Johnson
186
19.7
22:39 min/km
Wave 11 150+ Fluoro Orange
378
938
Don't Look Down
Don't Look Down #938
Mixed 150+ Mixed
07:45:09.08
07:45:09.08
17
(117)
150+ Mixed
17
02:21:18.90
Mixed
117
Alex Morris
Antoni Zaza
Lara Morris
Saxon Keyt
179
19.7
23:36 min/km
Wave 11 150+ Fluoro Orange
384
930
Barrowcudas
Barrowcudas #930
Mixed 150+ Mixed
07:52:57.58
07:52:57.58
18
(121)
150+ Mixed
18
02:29:07.40
Mixed
121
Ben Schultz
Isobel Tarn
Jason Boyce
Lisa Albrey
178
19.7
24:00 min/km
Wave 11 150+ Fluoro Orange
392
946
Jessie & The Blowfish
Jessie & The Blowfish #946
Mixed 150+ Mixed
08:00:46.49
08:00:46.49
19
(124)
150+ Mixed
19
02:36:56.31
Mixed
124
Darcy Milner
Jessie Bunker
Kate Caughey
Kirrilee Bunker
154
19.7
24:24 min/km
Wave 11 150+ Fluoro Orange
393
935
Demol'S
Demol'S #935
Mixed 150+ Mixed
08:10:28.21
08:10:28.21
20
(125)
150+ Mixed
20
02:46:38.03
Mixed
125
Diane De Mol
Tyler Burr
Samantha De Mol
Steve De Mol
185
19.7
24:53 min/km
Wave 11 150+ Fluoro Orange
954
Phat Fish
Phat Fish #954
Mixed 150+ Mixed
DNS
DNS
150+ Mixed
Mixed
Dan Eggleston
Emer Mcfadden
Jennifer Phillips
Matthew Mccoy
161
19.7
Wave 11 150+ Fluoro Orange
Page 1 of 1 (21 items)
© 2023