Rottnest Running Festival
12 Jun 2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
RunFun Travel Marathon
Brooks Half Marathon
WAMC 10km Run
SeaLink 5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (16 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Pace
Start
Finish
Pace
97
99
10301
Siobhan BURKE
Siobhan BURKE #10301
Female 50-54
00:56:19
00:56:19
(00:56:04)
1
(42)
00:56:04
50-54
1
1
Female
42
42
5:36 min/km
10:30:16
11:26:19
5:37 min/km
108
107
10296
Maryanne LARSEN
Maryanne LARSEN #10296
Female 50-54
00:56:54
00:56:54
(00:56:38)
2
(48)
00:56:38
50-54
2
2
00:00:35
Female
48
47
5:39 min/km
10:30:16
11:26:54
5:41 min/km
124
127
10260
Michelle NEL
Michelle NEL #10260
Female 50-54
00:58:33
00:58:33
(00:58:12)
3
(58)
00:58:12
50-54
3
3
00:02:14
Female
58
58
5:49 min/km
10:30:21
11:28:33
5:51 min/km
137
140
10270
Susan EDGAR
Susan EDGAR #10270
Female 50-54
00:59:39
00:59:39
(00:59:31)
4
(67)
00:59:31
50-54
4
4
00:03:20
Female
67
69
5:57 min/km
10:30:08
11:29:39
5:57 min/km
162
159
10157
Laura DUNNE
Laura DUNNE #10157
Female 50-54
01:02:47
01:02:47
(01:02:16)
5
(88)
01:02:16
50-54
5
5
00:06:28
Female
88
85
6:13 min/km
10:30:31
11:32:47
6:16 min/km
188
190
10414
Emma CULLEY
Emma CULLEY #10414
Female 50-54
01:06:14
01:06:14
(01:05:54)
6
(110)
01:05:54
50-54
6
6
00:09:55
Female
110
111
6:35 min/km
10:30:21
11:36:14
6:37 min/km
197
200
10095
Elizabeth DUMAS
Elizabeth DUMAS #10095
Female 50-54
01:07:30
01:07:30
(01:07:10)
7
(117)
01:07:10
50-54
7
7
00:11:11
Female
117
119
6:43 min/km
10:30:20
11:37:30
6:44 min/km
214
214
10015
Grace TAN
Grace TAN #10015
Female 50-54
01:09:40
01:09:40
(01:09:10)
8
(127)
01:09:10
50-54
8
8
00:13:21
Female
127
127
6:55 min/km
10:30:30
11:39:40
6:57 min/km
218
218
10394
Bec BRIDGES
Bec BRIDGES #10394
Female 50-54
01:10:08
01:10:08
(01:09:54)
9
(131)
01:09:54
50-54
9
9
00:13:49
Female
131
131
6:59 min/km
10:30:14
11:40:08
7:00 min/km
220
220
10243
Carolyn RALPH
Carolyn RALPH #10243
Female 50-54
01:10:36
01:10:36
(01:10:01)
10
(132)
01:10:01
50-54
10
10
00:14:17
Female
132
133
7:00 min/km
10:30:35
11:40:36
7:03 min/km
242
241
10244
Jo BERRYMAN
Jo BERRYMAN #10244
Female 50-54
01:17:22
01:17:22
(01:16:44)
11
(150)
01:16:44
50-54
11
11
00:21:03
Female
150
149
7:40 min/km
10:30:38
11:47:22
7:44 min/km
10033
Alison DUNNE
Alison DUNNE #10033
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-54
Female
min/km
10055
Debra SCHROEDER
Debra SCHROEDER #10055
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-54
Female
min/km
10505
Jacqui SYDES
Jacqui SYDES #10505
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-54
Female
min/km
10334
Pok SOON KIM
Pok SOON KIM #10334
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-54
Female
min/km
10347
Dianna HURRING
Dianna HURRING #10347
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-54
Female
min/km
Page 1 of 1 (16 items)
© 2023