Kapinara and City Beach Primary Interhouse Cross Country
7 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (26 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
School
Points
Pace
500m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
358
James ALCOCK
James ALCOCK #358
Male Y05
00:06:11.68
00:06:11.68
1
(1)
Y05
1
Male
1
Dampiera
City Beach
20
4:07 min/km
00:01:51.26
3:42 min/km
2
2
2
00:04:20.41
4:20 min/km
1
1
1
2
364
Jack ROONEY
Jack ROONEY #364
Male Y05
00:06:15.12
00:06:15.12
2
(2)
Y05
2
00:00:03.44
Male
2
Acacia
City Beach
16
4:10 min/km
00:01:50.70
3:41 min/km
1
1
1
00:04:24.42
4:24 min/km
3
3
3
3
367
Jake UNSWORTH
Jake UNSWORTH #367
Male Y05
00:06:18.38
00:06:18.38
3
(3)
Y05
3
00:00:06.70
Male
3
Dampiera
City Beach
12
4:12 min/km
00:01:55.95
3:51 min/km
5
5
5
00:04:22.42
4:22 min/km
2
2
2
4
362
Frank IRONS
Frank IRONS #362
Male Y05
00:06:21.99
00:06:21.99
4
(4)
Y05
4
00:00:10.31
Male
4
Zamia
City Beach
8
4:14 min/km
00:01:53.73
3:47 min/km
4
4
4
00:04:28.26
4:28 min/km
5
5
5
5
359
Cooper CAMPBELL
Cooper CAMPBELL #359
Male Y05
00:06:24.60
00:06:24.60
5
(5)
Y05
5
00:00:12.92
Male
5
Zamia
City Beach
1
4:16 min/km
00:01:57.40
3:54 min/km
6
6
6
00:04:27.19
4:27 min/km
4
4
4
6
144
Jamison VEARING
Jamison VEARING #144
Male Y05
00:06:39.53
00:06:39.53
6
(6)
Y05
6
00:00:27.85
Male
6
Elliott
Kapinara
1
4:26 min/km
00:01:52.70
3:45 min/km
3
3
3
00:04:46.83
4:46 min/km
6
6
6
8
139
Sam MACGREGOR
Sam MACGREGOR #139
Male Y05
00:06:59.60
00:06:59.60
7
(7)
Y05
7
00:00:47.92
Male
7
Winter
Kapinara
1
4:39 min/km
00:02:03.45
4:06 min/km
7
7
7
00:04:56.15
4:56 min/km
11
9
9
10
365
Jonathon SMIRK
Jonathon SMIRK #365
Male Y05
00:07:09.13
00:07:09.13
8
(8)
Y05
8
00:00:57.45
Male
8
Zamia
City Beach
1
4:46 min/km
00:02:16.19
4:32 min/km
18
13
13
00:04:52.94
4:52 min/km
9
8
8
11
136
Oliver HARRIS
Oliver HARRIS #136
Male Y05
00:07:10.75
00:07:10.75
9
(9)
Y05
9
00:00:59.07
Male
9
Elliott
Kapinara
1
4:47 min/km
00:02:19.61
4:39 min/km
19
14
14
00:04:51.14
4:51 min/km
8
7
7
12
143
Lachlan SUCHER
Lachlan SUCHER #143
Male Y05
00:07:11.76
00:07:11.76
10
(10)
Y05
10
00:01:00.08
Male
10
Elliott
Kapinara
1
4:47 min/km
00:02:10.43
4:20 min/km
10
9
9
00:05:01.33
5:01 min/km
12
10
10
13
361
Rocco GROVES
Rocco GROVES #361
Male Y05
00:07:17.81
00:07:17.81
11
(11)
Y05
11
00:01:06.13
Male
11
Acacia
City Beach
1
4:51 min/km
00:02:13.20
4:26 min/km
13
11
11
00:05:04.61
5:04 min/km
13
11
11
15
137
Ethan HIGGS
Ethan HIGGS #137
Male Y05
00:07:35.90
00:07:35.90
12
(12)
Y05
12
00:01:24.22
Male
12
Elliott
Kapinara
1
5:03 min/km
00:02:21.20
4:42 min/km
22
16
16
00:05:14.69
5:14 min/km
14
12
12
16
142
Oscar ROBERTSON
Oscar ROBERTSON #142
Male Y05
00:07:39.35
00:07:39.35
13
(13)
Y05
13
00:01:27.67
Male
13
Strickland
Kapinara
1
5:06 min/km
00:02:10.16
4:20 min/km
9
8
8
00:05:29.19
5:29 min/km
18
15
15
17
146
David WEBSTER
David WEBSTER #146
Male Y05
00:07:41.98
00:07:41.98
14
(14)
Y05
14
00:01:30.30
Male
14
Elliott
Kapinara
1
5:07 min/km
00:02:23.19
4:46 min/km
26
18
18
00:05:18.79
5:18 min/km
16
13
13
19
133
Samuel BUFFHAM
Samuel BUFFHAM #133
Male Y05
00:07:50.51
00:07:50.51
15
(15)
Y05
15
00:01:38.83
Male
15
Winter
Kapinara
1
5:13 min/km
00:02:23.45
4:46 min/km
27
19
19
00:05:27.06
5:27 min/km
17
14
14
20
145
Luka WATTERS
Luka WATTERS #145
Male Y05
00:07:51.51
00:07:51.51
16
(16)
Y05
16
00:01:39.83
Male
16
Strickland
Kapinara
1
5:14 min/km
00:02:14.44
4:28 min/km
15
12
12
00:05:37.07
5:37 min/km
19
16
16
21
363
Jude O'MEARA
Jude O'MEARA #363
Male Y05
00:08:02.35
00:08:02.35
17
(17)
Y05
17
00:01:50.67
Male
17
Acacia
City Beach
1
5:21 min/km
00:02:20.60
4:41 min/km
20
15
15
00:05:41.75
5:41 min/km
21
17
17
25
138
Guy LIGGINS
Guy LIGGINS #138
Male Y05
00:08:16.49
00:08:16.49
18
(18)
Y05
18
00:02:04.81
Male
18
Strickland
Kapinara
1
5:30 min/km
00:02:21.45
4:42 min/km
23
17
17
00:05:55.04
5:55 min/km
27
18
18
35
134
Ben CHEW
Ben CHEW #134
Male Y05
00:09:11.85
00:09:11.85
19
(19)
Y05
19
00:03:00.17
Male
19
Winter
Kapinara
1
6:07 min/km
00:02:24.92
4:49 min/km
29
21
21
00:06:46.92
6:46 min/km
35
19
19
48
132
Toby BATES
Toby BATES #132
Male Y05
00:10:56.85
00:10:56.85
20
(20)
Y05
20
00:04:45.17
Male
20
Strickland
Kapinara
1
7:17 min/km
00:02:25.33
4:50 min/km
30
22
22
00:08:31.51
8:31 min/km
49
21
21
49
135
Charlie FRASER
Charlie FRASER #135
Male Y05
00:10:59.90
00:10:59.90
21
(21)
Y05
21
00:04:48.22
Male
21
Winter
Kapinara
1
7:19 min/km
00:02:24.69
4:49 min/km
28
20
20
00:08:35.20
8:35 min/km
51
22
22
50
141
Oscar PURDON
Oscar PURDON #141
Male Y05
00:11:00.10
00:11:00.10
22
(22)
Y05
22
00:04:48.42
Male
22
Elliott
Kapinara
1
7:20 min/km
00:02:12.80
4:25 min/km
12
10
10
00:08:47.30
8:47 min/km
52
23
23
51
347
Alex CHRISTOPHER
Alex CHRISTOPHER #347
Male Y05
00:11:02.33
00:11:02.33
23
(23)
Y05
23
00:04:50.65
Male
23
Acacia
City Beach
1
7:21 min/km
00:03:20.91
6:41 min/km
52
23
23
00:07:41.42
7:41 min/km
48
20
20
360
Noah FREEMAN
Noah FREEMAN #360
Male Y05
Not Started
Not Started
Y05
Male
Dampiera
City Beach
0
140
Tex MACPHERSON
Tex MACPHERSON #140
Male Y05
Not Started
Not Started
Y05
Male
Winter
Kapinara
0
366
Callum STEWART
Callum STEWART #366
Male Y05
Not Started
Not Started
Y05
Male
Zamia
City Beach
0
Page 1 of 1 (26 items)