X Adventure Race Dunsborough 2017
25 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Long Course X-Adventure
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (20 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Suburb
State
Swim
Pace
C/Pos
T1
C/Pos
Coast Trail Run
Pace
C/Pos
T2
C/Pos
MTB
Pace
C/Pos
Finish
C/Pos
130
765
Isharnd LANGE-MCGUIRE
Isharnd LANGE-MCGUIRE #765
Male Male Under 9
00:51:46.24
00:51:46.24
1
(75)
Male Under 9
1
Male
75
Western Australia
00:05:51.03
29:15 min/km
3
00:01:53.06
3
00:18:39.60
7:27 min/km
2
00:00:35.86
2
00:24:21.84
9.9 km/h
1
00:00:24.83
1
147
760
Okie FRASER
Okie FRASER #760
Male Male Under 9
00:52:33.70
00:52:33.70
2
(87)
Male Under 9
2
Male
87
Western Australia
00:05:23.54
26:57 min/km
1
00:01:13.01
1
00:18:15.63
7:18 min/km
1
00:00:46.63
1
00:26:17.39
9.1 km/h
2
00:00:37.49
2
156
2067
Max GHIRETTI
Max GHIRETTI #2067
Male Male Under 9
00:54:25.56
00:54:25.56
3
(91)
Male Under 9
3
Male
91
Western Australia
00:07:18.64
36:33 min/km
10
00:00:47.02
6
00:20:52.51
8:21 min/km
8
00:00:48.65
8
00:24:00.84
10.0 km/h
3
00:00:37.89
3
157
916
Callum CHANSBURY2
Callum CHANSBURY2 #916
Male Male Under 9
00:54:26.52
00:54:26.52
4
(92)
Male Under 9
4
Male
92
Western Australia
00:07:29.96
37:29 min/km
13
00:00:32.90
5
00:18:23.56
7:21 min/km
3
00:00:36.89
3
00:26:55.15
8.9 km/h
4
00:00:28.04
4
170
761
Kade ADAMS
Kade ADAMS #761
Male Male Under 9
00:55:35.30
00:55:35.30
5
(98)
Male Under 9
5
Male
98
Western Australia
00:06:55.18
34:35 min/km
6
00:01:10.92
7
00:20:12.57
8:05 min/km
6
00:00:47.29
5
00:25:34.94
9.4 km/h
5
00:00:54.38
5
184
769
Andy BUSHELL
Andy BUSHELL #769
Male Male Under 9
00:56:33.73
00:56:33.73
6
(106)
Male Under 9
6
Male
106
Western Australia
00:06:44.27
33:41 min/km
4
00:02:17.48
11
00:17:25.58
6:58 min/km
4
00:01:27.11
4
00:28:08.11
8.5 km/h
7
00:00:31.17
6
185
2061
Joshua MANSON
Joshua MANSON #2061
Male Male Under 9
00:56:34.51
00:56:34.51
7
(107)
Male Under 9
7
Male
107
Western Australia
00:07:38.21
38:11 min/km
15
00:01:09.20
9
00:20:18.73
8:07 min/km
9
00:00:49.50
9
00:25:46.52
9.3 km/h
6
00:00:52.34
7
217
762
Michael LUGER
Michael LUGER #762
Male Male Under 9
01:01:04.24
01:01:04.24
8
(116)
Male Under 9
8
Male
116
Western Australia
00:07:22.97
36:54 min/km
12
00:01:49.94
12
00:20:03.01
8:01 min/km
10
00:00:46.26
10
00:30:32.12
7.9 km/h
9
00:00:29.92
8
218
763
Riley DELLA-SALE
Riley DELLA-SALE #763
Male Male Under 9
01:01:06.86
01:01:06.86
9
(117)
Male Under 9
9
Male
117
Western Australia
00:08:42.40
43:32 min/km
16
00:01:29.21
14
00:22:12.20
8:52 min/km
13
00:00:55.50
13
00:26:53.35
8.9 km/h
8
00:00:54.18
9
228
913
William HOGG
William HOGG #913
Male Male Under 9
01:02:21.74
01:02:21.74
10
(123)
Male Under 9
10
Male
123
Western Australia
00:07:34.51
37:52 min/km
14
00:02:56.90
17
00:19:45.51
7:54 min/km
11
00:01:50.02
11
00:29:36.34
8.1 km/h
10
00:00:38.45
10
236
771
Tadhg SMITH
Tadhg SMITH #771
Male Male Under 9
01:04:29.81
01:04:29.81
11
(126)
Male Under 9
11
Male
126
Western Australia
00:05:49.49
29:07 min/km
2
00:01:50.00
2
00:20:17.02
8:06 min/km
5
00:01:21.91
6
00:34:40.19
6.9 km/h
11
00:00:31.19
11
237
766
William MOORE
William MOORE #766
Male Male Under 9
01:04:32.65
01:04:32.65
12
(127)
Male Under 9
12
Male
127
Western Australia
00:07:22.34
36:51 min/km
11
00:03:03.86
16
00:18:29.09
7:23 min/km
7
00:00:45.86
7
00:34:19.69
7.0 km/h
12
00:00:31.79
12
239
920
Hudson BAIRD
Hudson BAIRD #920
Male Male Under 9
01:05:00.98
01:05:00.98
13
(128)
Male Under 9
13
Male
128
Western Australia
00:07:14.50
36:12 min/km
9
00:01:06.16
8
00:23:13.97
9:17 min/km
12
00:00:56.95
12
00:31:32.95
7.6 km/h
14
00:00:56.44
13
240
768
Jayden GRUENDING
Jayden GRUENDING #768
Male Male Under 9
01:05:02.23
01:05:02.23
14
(129)
Male Under 9
14
Male
129
Western Australia
00:09:26.43
47:12 min/km
18
00:02:40.98
18
00:22:54.40
9:09 min/km
15
00:02:18.65
15
00:26:42.43
9.0 km/h
13
00:00:59.32
14
262
915
Sullivan WILLIAMS
Sullivan WILLIAMS #915
Male Male Under 9
01:11:09.46
01:11:09.46
15
(134)
Male Under 9
15
Male
134
Western Australia
00:07:07.12
35:35 min/km
7
00:00:49.88
4
00:25:23.42
10:09 min/km
14
00:01:50.91
14
00:35:29.29
6.8 km/h
15
00:00:28.83
15
277
770
Tom CHEESEMAN
Tom CHEESEMAN #770
Male Male Under 9
01:20:38.67
01:20:38.67
16
(140)
Male Under 9
16
Male
140
Western Australia
00:06:49.27
34:06 min/km
5
00:03:26.14
15
00:30:13.49
12:05 min/km
17
00:01:31.66
17
00:37:59.60
6.3 km/h
16
00:00:38.50
16
278
767
Alex EAGAR
Alex EAGAR #767
Male Male Under 9
01:22:10.65
01:22:10.65
17
(141)
Male Under 9
17
Male
141
Western Australia
00:08:44.00
43:40 min/km
17
00:00:58.16
13
00:30:42.99
12:17 min/km
16
00:01:03.26
16
00:39:54.67
6.0 km/h
17
00:00:47.55
17
282
888
Archie DARLOW
Archie DARLOW #888
Male Male Under 9
01:31:40.12
01:31:40.12
18
(143)
Male Under 9
18
Male
143
Western Australia
00:07:14.26
36:11 min/km
8
00:01:40.54
10
00:31:51.03
12:44 min/km
18
00:01:27.32
18
00:48:46.37
4.9 km/h
18
00:00:40.57
18
912
Sammy COUSINS
Sammy COUSINS #912
Male Male Under 9
DNS
DNS
Male Under 9
Male
Western Australia
764
Oliver GOODING
Oliver GOODING #764
Male Male Under 9
DNS
DNS
Male Under 9
Male
Western Australia
Page 1 of 1 (20 items)