Swimming WA OWS 1617 #12 - Shorehaven Alkimos
19 Feb 2017
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (46 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
2
149
Josie PAGE
Josie PAGE #149
Female Under 18
00:31:50.5
00:31:50.5
1
(1)
Under 18
1
Female
1
Western Australia
AUS
12:44 min/km
3
135
Amelia HODDER
Amelia HODDER #135
Female Under 18
00:31:53.4
00:31:53.4
2
(2)
Under 18
2
00:00:02.9
Female
2
Breakers
Western Australia
AUS
12:45 min/km
7
136
Eliza HODDER
Eliza HODDER #136
Female Under 15
00:33:58.4
00:33:58.4
1
(3)
Under 15
1
Female
3
Breakers
Western Australia
AUS
13:35 min/km
8
164
Rosie WILSON
Rosie WILSON #164
Female Under 15
00:34:07.0
00:34:07.0
2
(4)
Under 15
2
00:00:08.6
Female
4
Breakers
Western Australia
AUS
13:38 min/km
9
116
Julie ASTLEY
Julie ASTLEY #116
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:34:19.5
00:34:19.5
1
(5)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Female
5
South Australia
AUS
13:43 min/km
13
134
Lisa HARDING
Lisa HARDING #134
Female Open (18-34)
00:37:27.6
00:37:27.6
1
(6)
Open (18-34)
1
Female
6
Western Australia
AUS
14:59 min/km
14
159
Claire WARE
Claire WARE #159
Female Legends (35-49)
00:37:44.3
00:37:44.3
1
(7)
Legends (35-49)
1
Female
7
Western Australia
AUS
15:05 min/km
18
128
Sarah CROWLEY
Sarah CROWLEY #128
Female Under 18
00:39:40.6
00:39:40.6
3
(8)
Under 18
3
00:07:50.1
Female
8
Western Sprint Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
15:52 min/km
20
142
Jenna LEHMANN
Jenna LEHMANN #142
Female Open (18-34)
00:40:25.4
00:40:25.4
2
(9)
Open (18-34)
2
00:02:57.8
Female
9
Tuart Hill Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
16:10 min/km
22
121
Maelle BOURDAIS
Maelle BOURDAIS #121
Female Open (18-34)
00:40:44.2
00:40:44.2
3
(10)
Open (18-34)
3
00:03:16.6
Female
10
Perth City Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
16:17 min/km
23
146
Hannah MILLER
Hannah MILLER #146
Female Under 18
00:41:02.6
00:41:02.6
4
(11)
Under 18
4
00:09:12.1
Female
11
Kwinana
Western Australia
AUS
16:25 min/km
25
117
Lydia BADOER
Lydia BADOER #117
Female Open (18-34)
00:41:13.5
00:41:13.5
4
(12)
Open (18-34)
4
00:03:45.9
Female
12
Western Australia
AUS
16:29 min/km
27
150
Kareena PRESTON
Kareena PRESTON #150
Female Legends (35-49)
00:41:49.6
00:41:49.6
2
(13)
Legends (35-49)
2
00:04:05.3
Female
13
Western Australia
AUS
16:43 min/km
32
233
Tammy NORREGAARD
Tammy NORREGAARD #233
Female Legends (35-49)
00:42:06.8
00:42:06.8
3
(14)
Legends (35-49)
3
00:04:22.5
Female
14
Western Australia
AUS
16:50 min/km
33
161
Wendy WHITE
Wendy WHITE #161
Female Legends (35-49)
00:43:00.8
00:43:00.8
4
(15)
Legends (35-49)
4
00:05:16.5
Female
15
Western Australia
AUS
17:12 min/km
34
129
Jackie EGAN
Jackie EGAN #129
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:43:04.0
00:43:04.0
2
(16)
Super Legends (50+)
2
00:08:44.5
Female
16
Western Australia
AUS
17:13 min/km
35
144
Kacy MAZZINI
Kacy MAZZINI #144
Female Open (18-34)
00:43:28.9
00:43:28.9
5
(17)
Open (18-34)
5
00:06:01.3
Female
17
Western Australia
AUS
17:23 min/km
39
125
Nicole CAMPBELL
Nicole CAMPBELL #125
Female Open (18-34)
00:44:04.8
00:44:04.8
6
(18)
Open (18-34)
6
00:06:37.2
Female
18
Western Australia
AUS
17:37 min/km
42
253
Naomi Patrick
Naomi Patrick #253
Female Legends (35-49)
00:44:46.5
00:44:46.5
5
(19)
Legends (35-49)
5
00:07:02.2
Female
19
Western Australia
AUS
17:54 min/km
43
132
Sandra FLAHIVE
Sandra FLAHIVE #132
Female Legends (35-49)
00:46:09.2
00:46:09.2
6
(20)
Legends (35-49)
6
00:08:24.9
Female
20
Western Australia
AUS
18:27 min/km
44
124
Marie BULLOCK
Marie BULLOCK #124
Female Open (18-34)
00:46:14.8
00:46:14.8
7
(21)
Open (18-34)
7
00:08:47.2
Female
21
Western Australia
AUS
18:29 min/km
47
140
Hannah KLAUZ
Hannah KLAUZ #140
Female Open (18-34)
00:46:32.0
00:46:32.0
8
(22)
Open (18-34)
8
00:09:04.4
Female
22
Western Australia
AUS
18:36 min/km
48
143
Kylie MASON
Kylie MASON #143
Female Open (18-34)
00:46:43.2
00:46:43.2
9
(23)
Open (18-34)
9
00:09:15.6
Female
23
X
AUS
18:41 min/km
51
118
Jo BARNES
Jo BARNES #118
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:47:34.7
00:47:34.7
3
(24)
Super Legends (50+)
3
00:13:15.2
Female
24
Western Australia
AUS
19:01 min/km
52
154
Rachael ROWLAND
Rachael ROWLAND #154
Female Under 15
00:47:44.4
00:47:44.4
3
(25)
Under 15
3
00:13:46.0
Female
25
Western Australia
AUS
19:05 min/km
56
162
Ashley WILLOCK
Ashley WILLOCK #162
Female Open (18-34)
00:48:16.1
00:48:16.1
10
(26)
Open (18-34)
10
00:10:48.5
Female
26
Western Australia
AUS
19:18 min/km
57
155
Caroline SHANNON
Caroline SHANNON #155
Female Open (18-34)
00:48:38.7
00:48:38.7
11
(27)
Open (18-34)
11
00:11:11.1
Female
27
Western Australia
AUS
19:27 min/km
58
122
Perin BREAKELL
Perin BREAKELL #122
Female Open (18-34)
00:48:46.3
00:48:46.3
12
(28)
Open (18-34)
12
00:11:18.7
Female
28
Western Australia
AUS
19:30 min/km
59
133
Tara GROUT
Tara GROUT #133
Female Legends (35-49)
00:49:50.8
00:49:50.8
7
(29)
Legends (35-49)
7
00:12:06.5
Female
29
Somerset Swimming Club
X
AUS
19:56 min/km
60
163
Emily WILSON
Emily WILSON #163
Female Open (18-34)
00:49:51.1
00:49:51.1
13
(30)
Open (18-34)
13
00:12:23.5
Female
30
Western Australia
AUS
19:56 min/km
61
130
Theresa ELLIOTT
Theresa ELLIOTT #130
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:49:52.1
00:49:52.1
4
(31)
Super Legends (50+)
4
00:15:32.6
Female
31
Western Australia
AUS
19:56 min/km
66
139
Jacinta KING
Jacinta KING #139
Female Open (18-34)
00:50:56.4
00:50:56.4
14
(32)
Open (18-34)
14
00:13:28.8
Female
32
WEST COAST
Western Australia
AUS
20:22 min/km
67
138
Paula KARRA
Paula KARRA #138
Female Legends (35-49)
00:51:07.6
00:51:07.6
8
(33)
Legends (35-49)
8
00:13:23.3
Female
33
Western Australia
AUS
20:27 min/km
69
120
Erin BOCK
Erin BOCK #120
Female Open (18-34)
00:51:59.9
00:51:59.9
15
(34)
Open (18-34)
15
00:14:32.3
Female
34
Western Australia
AUS
20:47 min/km
71
152
Joy ROWLAND
Joy ROWLAND #152
Female Legends (35-49)
00:53:44.3
00:53:44.3
9
(35)
Legends (35-49)
9
00:16:00.0
Female
35
Western Australia
AUS
21:29 min/km
72
158
Jacqueline TAN
Jacqueline TAN #158
Female Legends (35-49)
00:56:33.4
00:56:33.4
10
(36)
Legends (35-49)
10
00:18:49.1
Female
36
Western Australia
AUS
22:37 min/km
73
119
Madeleine BARTLETT
Madeleine BARTLETT #119
Female Open (18-34)
00:56:41.9
00:56:41.9
16
(37)
Open (18-34)
16
00:19:14.3
Female
37
Western Australia
AUS
22:40 min/km
75
123
Jacqueline BRIGGS
Jacqueline BRIGGS #123
Female Open (18-34)
00:57:03.6
00:57:03.6
17
(38)
Open (18-34)
17
00:19:36.0
Female
38
Western Australia
AUS
22:49 min/km
77
141
Caroline KOWALSKI CRUDEN
Caroline KOWALSKI CRUDEN #141
Female Legends (35-49)
00:57:33.9
00:57:33.9
11
(39)
Legends (35-49)
11
00:19:49.6
Female
39
Western Australia
AUS
23:01 min/km
79
156
Louise SMITH
Louise SMITH #156
Female Legends (35-49)
01:01:25.9
01:01:25.9
12
(40)
Legends (35-49)
12
00:23:41.6
Female
40
Western Australia
AUS
24:34 min/km
80
147
Gabrielle O DONOGHUE
Gabrielle O DONOGHUE #147
Female Open (18-34)
01:04:37.0
01:04:37.0
18
(41)
Open (18-34)
18
00:27:09.4
Female
41
Western Australia
AUS
25:50 min/km
81
157
Jo STAPLEY
Jo STAPLEY #157
Female Open (18-34)
01:05:41.7
01:05:41.7
19
(42)
Open (18-34)
19
00:28:14.1
Female
42
Western Australia
AUS
26:16 min/km
82
145
Katherine MCKENNA
Katherine MCKENNA #145
Female Super Legends (50+)
01:15:26.0
01:15:26.0
5
(43)
Super Legends (50+)
5
00:41:06.5
Female
43
Western Australia
AUS
30:10 min/km
151
Lisette ROONEY
Lisette ROONEY #151
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
126
Sharon CONNOLLY
Sharon CONNOLLY #126
Female Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
153
Joy ROWLAND
Joy ROWLAND #153
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Page 1 of 1 (46 items)