Swimming WA Open Water Series #8
2 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (65 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Wave
1
251
Megan STEPHENS
Megan STEPHENS #251
Female 17 & Under
00:37:30.50
00:37:30.50
1
(1)
17 & Under
1
Female
1
15:00 min/km
Wave 3
5
227
Georgina KOVACS
Georgina KOVACS #227
Female 35 & Over
00:38:52.10
00:38:52.10
1
(2)
35 & Over
1
Female
2
15:32 min/km
Wave 3
7
208
Mikala FALCONER
Mikala FALCONER #208
Female 18 & Over
00:39:10.90
00:39:10.90
1
(3)
18 & Over
1
Female
3
15:40 min/km
Wave 3
8
444
Bridget YOUNG
Bridget YOUNG #444
Female 50 & Over
00:40:19.30
00:40:19.30
1
(4)
50 & Over
1
Female
4
16:07 min/km
Wave 3
10
226
Lyle KILDEA
Lyle KILDEA #226
Female 50 & Over
00:40:59.40
00:40:59.40
2
(5)
50 & Over
2
Female
5
16:23 min/km
Wave 3
12
418
Natasha ANGELIDIS
Natasha ANGELIDIS #418
Female 14 & Under
00:42:16.10
00:42:16.10
1
(6)
14 & Under
1
Female
6
16:54 min/km
Wave 3
18
241
Alexandria PETROFF
Alexandria PETROFF #241
Female 14 & Under
00:43:43.00
00:43:43.00
2
(7)
14 & Under
2
Female
7
17:29 min/km
Wave 3
19
258
Katy WELCH
Katy WELCH #258
Female 18 & Over
00:44:07.00
00:44:07.00
2
(8)
18 & Over
2
Female
8
17:38 min/km
Wave 3
20
196
Kristy BARNARD
Kristy BARNARD #196
Female 18 & Over
00:44:18.20
00:44:18.20
3
(9)
18 & Over
3
Female
9
17:43 min/km
Wave 3
21
212
Katey GIBB
Katey GIBB #212
Female 18 & Over
00:44:22.30
00:44:22.30
4
(10)
18 & Over
4
Female
10
17:44 min/km
Wave 3
27
244
Nikki PURSELL
Nikki PURSELL #244
Female 18 & Over
00:44:57.80
00:44:57.80
5
(11)
18 & Over
5
Female
11
17:59 min/km
Wave 3
32
210
Rosie FARRELL
Rosie FARRELL #210
Female 18 & Over
00:45:38.70
00:45:38.70
6
(12)
18 & Over
6
Female
12
18:15 min/km
Wave 3
34
256
Claire WARE
Claire WARE #256
Female 35 & Over
00:46:13.60
00:46:13.60
2
(13)
35 & Over
2
Female
13
18:29 min/km
Wave 3
36
202
Sarah CROWLEY
Sarah CROWLEY #202
Female 14 & Under
00:46:25.00
00:46:25.00
3
(14)
14 & Under
3
Female
14
18:34 min/km
Wave 3
39
219
Rebecca HUGHES
Rebecca HUGHES #219
Female 18 & Over
00:46:47.20
00:46:47.20
7
(15)
18 & Over
7
Female
15
18:42 min/km
Wave 3
43
221
Bianca JERVIS
Bianca JERVIS #221
Female 14 & Under
00:48:04.10
00:48:04.10
4
(16)
14 & Under
4
Female
16
19:13 min/km
Wave 3
46
223
Lisette KANSE
Lisette KANSE #223
Female 35 & Over
00:49:08.40
00:49:08.40
3
(17)
35 & Over
3
Female
17
19:39 min/km
Wave 3
48
253
Natalie TURNER
Natalie TURNER #253
Female 35 & Over
00:49:13.30
00:49:13.30
4
(18)
35 & Over
4
Female
18
19:41 min/km
Wave 3
51
238
Kimberley NIELSEN
Kimberley NIELSEN #238
Female 14 & Under
00:49:22.50
00:49:22.50
5
(19)
14 & Under
5
Female
19
19:45 min/km
Wave 3
52
234
Claude MORRIS
Claude MORRIS #234
Female 18 & Over
00:49:35.20
00:49:35.20
8
(20)
18 & Over
8
Female
20
19:50 min/km
Wave 3
56
439
Tracey SCHMIDT
Tracey SCHMIDT #439
Female 35 & Over
00:49:44.00
00:49:44.00
5
(21)
35 & Over
5
Female
21
19:53 min/km
Wave 3
57
217
Sophie HODGES
Sophie HODGES #217
Female 17 & Under
00:49:54.40
00:49:54.40
2
(22)
17 & Under
2
Female
22
19:57 min/km
Wave 3
58
252
Natalie SULLIVAN
Natalie SULLIVAN #252
Female 35 & Over
00:50:00.40
00:50:00.40
6
(23)
35 & Over
6
Female
23
20:00 min/km
Wave 3
59
262
Emma WOODWARD
Emma WOODWARD #262
Female 35 & Over
00:50:04.00
00:50:04.00
7
(24)
35 & Over
7
Female
24
20:01 min/km
Wave 3
60
231
Simone MARKS
Simone MARKS #231
Female 18 & Over
00:50:06.30
00:50:06.30
9
(25)
18 & Over
9
Female
25
20:02 min/km
Wave 3
61
356
Claire HAWKINS
Claire HAWKINS #356
Female 35 & Over
00:50:17.30
00:50:17.30
8
(26)
35 & Over
8
Female
26
20:06 min/km
Wave 3
67
198
Maelle BOURDAIS
Maelle BOURDAIS #198
Female 18 & Over
00:51:42.60
00:51:42.60
10
(27)
18 & Over
10
Female
27
20:41 min/km
Wave 3
69
236
Tia NEVILLE
Tia NEVILLE #236
Female 18 & Over
00:52:19.60
00:52:19.60
11
(28)
18 & Over
11
Female
28
20:55 min/km
Wave 3
70
216
Rochelle HAYNES
Rochelle HAYNES #216
Female 18 & Over
00:52:25.40
00:52:25.40
12
(29)
18 & Over
12
Female
29
20:58 min/km
Wave 3
76
239
Debbie OWEN
Debbie OWEN #239
Female 35 & Over
00:52:41.50
00:52:41.50
9
(30)
35 & Over
9
Female
30
21:04 min/km
Wave 3
78
211
Jackie GARDINER
Jackie GARDINER #211
Female 35 & Over
00:52:48.80
00:52:48.80
10
(31)
35 & Over
10
Female
31
21:07 min/km
Wave 3
79
250
Kellie STEER
Kellie STEER #250
Female 18 & Over
00:52:50.90
00:52:50.90
13
(32)
18 & Over
13
Female
32
21:08 min/km
Wave 3
81
224
Janine KAYE
Janine KAYE #224
Female 35 & Over
00:52:52.30
00:52:52.30
11
(33)
35 & Over
11
Female
33
21:08 min/km
Wave 3
82
228
Cassie KULKER
Cassie KULKER #228
Female 18 & Over
00:52:58.40
00:52:58.40
14
(34)
18 & Over
14
Female
34
21:11 min/km
Wave 3
84
218
Ruth HOWARD
Ruth HOWARD #218
Female 18 & Over
00:53:07.80
00:53:07.80
15
(35)
18 & Over
15
Female
35
21:15 min/km
Wave 3
86
214
Dilwyn GRIFFITHS
Dilwyn GRIFFITHS #214
Female 35 & Over
00:53:23.00
00:53:23.00
12
(36)
35 & Over
12
Female
36
21:21 min/km
Wave 3
87
243
Kay PROSSER
Kay PROSSER #243
Female 35 & Over
00:53:32.90
00:53:32.90
13
(37)
35 & Over
13
Female
37
21:25 min/km
Wave 3
89
247
Francene QUINN
Francene QUINN #247
Female 35 & Over
00:53:34.90
00:53:34.90
14
(38)
35 & Over
14
Female
38
21:25 min/km
Wave 3
90
259
Amy WILLIAMS
Amy WILLIAMS #259
Female 18 & Over
00:53:35.60
00:53:35.60
16
(39)
18 & Over
16
Female
39
21:26 min/km
Wave 3
92
235
Maddison MOUTIA
Maddison MOUTIA #235
Female 18 & Over
00:53:53.00
00:53:53.00
17
(40)
18 & Over
17
Female
40
21:33 min/km
Wave 3
93
233
Hayley MCNAMARA
Hayley MCNAMARA #233
Female 35 & Over
00:54:16.80
00:54:16.80
15
(41)
35 & Over
15
Female
41
21:42 min/km
Wave 3
99
220
Emily HUNT
Emily HUNT #220
Female 18 & Over
00:57:45.60
00:57:45.60
18
(42)
18 & Over
18
Female
42
23:06 min/km
Wave 3
108
225
Ilke KEMP
Ilke KEMP #225
Female 35 & Over
01:00:04.30
01:00:04.30
16
(43)
35 & Over
16
Female
43
24:01 min/km
Wave 3
109
222
Tina JONES
Tina JONES #222
Female 35 & Over
01:00:04.90
01:00:04.90
17
(44)
35 & Over
17
Female
44
24:01 min/km
Wave 3
112
213
Hayley GLASSON
Hayley GLASSON #213
Female 35 & Over
01:00:35.20
01:00:35.20
18
(45)
35 & Over
18
Female
45
24:14 min/km
Wave 3
114
201
Heather CROFT
Heather CROFT #201
Female 50 & Over
01:01:43.60
01:01:43.60
3
(46)
50 & Over
3
Female
46
24:41 min/km
Wave 3
116
232
Paul MCCORMACK
Paul MCCORMACK #232
Female 50 & Over
01:01:56.30
01:01:56.30
4
(47)
50 & Over
4
Female
47
24:46 min/km
Wave 3
117
240
Natalie PATERSON
Natalie PATERSON #240
Female 18 & Over
01:02:01.40
01:02:01.40
19
(48)
18 & Over
19
Female
48
24:48 min/km
Wave 3
118
209
Henrietta FARRELL
Henrietta FARRELL #209
Female 35 & Over
01:02:48.60
01:02:48.60
19
(49)
35 & Over
19
Female
49
25:07 min/km
Wave 3
119
260
Andrea WILLIAMS
Andrea WILLIAMS #260
Female 35 & Over
01:03:18.40
01:03:18.40
20
(50)
35 & Over
20
Female
50
25:19 min/km
Wave 3
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (65 items)
© 2023