XTerra Dunsborough
1 Apr 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
XTerra Long Course
XTerra Short Course
XTerra Kids
XTerra Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (5 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
TWAmbr
Member1
Member2
Member3
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB 1.4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB 4.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 1.85km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.6km Coast Trail Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
81
2524
Young Guns
Young Guns #2524
Female Team U11 Female
00:51:14.63
00:51:14.63
1
(19)
Team U11 Female
1
Female
19
Zara Castillo
Evie Sefton
Chloe Wolski
8.9
5:45 min/km
00:05:10.38
25:51 min/km
88
3
35
00:00:42.54
8
1
4
00:06:26.66
13.0 km/h
82
2
19
00:25:38.66
11.5 km/h
60
2
18
00:28:50.24
12.1 km/h
95
1
24
00:00:45.41
111
4
49
00:11:13.00
6:03 min/km
84
3
28
00:15:46.04
6:03 min/km
89
3
28
84
2526
The Bananas
The Bananas #2526
Female Team U11 Female
00:51:22.12
00:51:22.12
2
(20)
Team U11 Female
2
00:00:07.48
Female
20
Emme Gleeson
Marlee Adams
Ayva Marsden
8.9
5:46 min/km
00:04:52.81
24:24 min/km
55
1
19
00:00:42.89
10
2
5
00:06:53.90
12.2 km/h
106
4
32
00:30:11.85
11.5 km/h
119
3
40
00:00:50.36
129
5
58
00:10:02.68
5:25 min/km
57
2
18
00:14:44.20
5:40 min/km
69
2
19
96
2500
Sparkles
Sparkles #2500
Female Team U11 Female
00:52:40.41
00:52:40.41
3
(29)
Team U11 Female
3
00:01:25.77
Female
29
Avery Dowd
Sophie Higgins
Sophie Higgins
8.9
5:55 min/km
00:05:07.53
25:37 min/km
80
2
31
00:00:48.75
17
4
9
00:06:16.31
13.4 km/h
67
1
13
00:28:21.31
10.4 km/h
80
3
31
00:32:47.38
10.6 km/h
132
4
47
00:00:32.62
22
1
11
00:09:12.31
4:58 min/km
26
1
7
00:13:24.12
5:09 min/km
30
1
8
110
2530
The Pancakes
The Pancakes #2530
Female Team U11 Female
00:54:55.89
00:54:55.89
4
(39)
Team U11 Female
4
00:03:41.25
Female
39
Lahni Gleeson
Lea Murray
Ayla Thompson
8.9
6:10 min/km
00:06:51.37
34:16 min/km
153
5
61
00:00:54.16
25
5
11
00:06:33.56
12.8 km/h
89
3
23
00:25:24.56
11.6 km/h
56
1
16
00:28:52.17
12.1 km/h
96
2
25
00:00:43.67
104
2
46
00:11:40.72
6:18 min/km
94
5
34
00:17:34.51
6:45 min/km
119
5
44
129
2527
Savi
Savi #2527
Female Team U11 Female
00:58:29.21
00:58:29.21
5
(50)
Team U11 Female
5
00:07:14.58
Female
50
Anna De Luca
Sophia Momsen
Sophia Momsen
8.9
6:34 min/km
00:06:02.06
30:10 min/km
131
4
54
00:00:48.05
16
3
8
00:07:31.48
11.2 km/h
128
5
45
00:30:07.48
9.8 km/h
87
4
35
00:34:01.72
10.2 km/h
139
5
51
00:00:44.53
106
3
48
00:11:35.22
6:15 min/km
92
4
32
00:16:52.84
6:29 min/km
112
4
40
Page 1 of 1 (5 items)
© 2023