XTerra Dunsborough
1 Apr 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
XTerra Long Course
XTerra Short Course
XTerra Kids
XTerra Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (14 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
TWAmbr
Member1
Member2
Member3
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB 1.4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB 4.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 1.85km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.6km Coast Trail Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
4
2525
The Chows
The Chows #2525
Male Team U15 Male
00:40:51.09
00:40:51.09
1
(4)
Team U15 Male
1
Male
4
Sebb Luttrell
Josh Evans
Dane Roy
8.9
4:35 min/km
00:04:58.55
24:52 min/km
68
7
43
00:00:37.63
3
2
2
00:04:55.40
17.1 km/h
4
1
4
00:18:41.40
15.7 km/h
4
1
3
00:21:29.38
16.2 km/h
23
2
20
00:00:42.86
98
8
56
00:08:54.14
4:48 min/km
17
2
12
00:13:02.65
5:01 min/km
22
4
17
21
2519
Itchy Peanuts
Itchy Peanuts #2519
Male Team U15 Male
00:44:12.45
00:44:12.45
2
(18)
Team U15 Male
2
00:03:21.36
Male
18
Will Francis
Roman Henchie
Will Francis
8.9
4:58 min/km
00:04:31.33
22:36 min/km
41
5
29
00:00:57.86
29
9
17
00:05:40.39
14.8 km/h
32
5
29
00:23:15.39
12.6 km/h
31
2
27
00:25:59.28
13.4 km/h
57
4
49
00:00:31.82
16
1
9
00:12:12.14
4:41 min/km
7
1
4
30
2532
Lucy And Hudson
Lucy And Hudson #2532
Male Team U15 Male
00:46:10.06
00:46:10.06
3
(24)
Team U15 Male
3
00:05:18.97
Male
24
Lucy Graham
Hudson Graham
Hudson Graham
8.9
5:11 min/km
00:04:23.64
21:58 min/km
31
4
23
00:00:39.80
5
3
3
00:06:01.14
14.0 km/h
52
8
44
00:23:46.14
12.4 km/h
35
4
31
00:26:56.31
12.9 km/h
67
7
57
00:00:41.83
93
7
55
00:13:28.46
5:10 min/km
31
6
23
37
2507
Leo & Arthur
Leo & Arthur #2507
Male Team U15 Male
00:46:59.71
00:46:59.71
4
(31)
Team U15 Male
4
00:06:08.62
Male
31
Arthur Buxton
Leo Ion
Arthur Buxton
8.9
5:16 min/km
00:03:55.15
19:35 min/km
8
1
6
00:00:37.30
2
1
1
00:06:01.13
14.0 km/h
51
7
43
00:25:36.13
11.5 km/h
59
7
42
00:28:56.67
12.0 km/h
99
10
72
00:00:35.12
43
3
25
00:12:55.45
4:58 min/km
19
3
15
40
2508
Half A Chance
Half A Chance #2508
Male Team U15 Male
00:47:21.74
00:47:21.74
5
(33)
Team U15 Male
5
00:06:30.65
Male
33
Isla Whitehouse
Nathan Holtzhausen
Grace Currie
8.9
5:19 min/km
00:04:57.10
24:45 min/km
65
6
42
00:01:06.41
34
10
20
00:06:10.07
13.6 km/h
64
10
53
00:24:35.07
12.0 km/h
41
5
34
00:27:30.09
12.7 km/h
69
8
58
00:00:32.00
17
2
10
00:09:00.98
4:52 min/km
20
3
14
00:13:16.13
5:06 min/km
25
5
20
47
2510
Kids From The Cross
Kids From The Cross #2510
Male Team U15 Male
00:48:09.36
00:48:09.36
6
(40)
Team U15 Male
6
00:07:18.27
Male
40
Oscar Leighton
Ruben Murray
Tobi Zanetti
8.9
5:24 min/km
00:05:06.42
25:32 min/km
78
8
49
00:00:53.06
24
7
14
00:05:17.10
15.9 km/h
16
4
15
00:26:02.16
13.4 km/h
58
5
50
00:01:03.27
146
12
85
00:10:12.66
5:31 min/km
63
6
44
00:15:04.43
5:47 min/km
76
9
54
48
2514
Ultimate Speed Team
Ultimate Speed Team #2514
Male Team U15 Male
00:48:12.02
00:48:12.02
7
(41)
Team U15 Male
7
00:07:20.93
Male
41
River Smallwood
Josh Carr
Albie Jackson
8.9
5:24 min/km
00:06:57.27
34:46 min/km
155
11
94
00:01:09.65
41
12
24
00:05:05.67
16.5 km/h
7
2
7
00:23:15.67
12.6 km/h
32
3
28
00:26:30.29
13.1 km/h
64
6
55
00:00:39.84
75
6
45
00:08:53.53
4:48 min/km
16
1
11
00:12:54.95
4:58 min/km
18
2
14
53
2528
My Dad Made Me Do It
My Dad Made Me Do It #2528
Male Team U15 Male
00:48:38.61
00:48:38.61
8
(45)
Team U15 Male
8
00:07:47.52
Male
45
sarah hanley
Scarlett McGregor
Quinn Van Niel
8.9
5:27 min/km
00:05:22.26
26:51 min/km
101
10
62
00:00:50.71
19
5
9
00:05:59.61
14.0 km/h
48
6
42
00:25:50.32
13.5 km/h
55
3
47
00:00:47.06
118
9
67
00:15:48.25
6:04 min/km
91
10
62
73
2523
Double Trouble
Double Trouble #2523
Male Team U15 Male
00:50:29.63
00:50:29.63
9
(60)
Team U15 Male
9
00:09:38.54
Male
60
Rebecca Henry
Nathan Matthews
Nathan Matthews
8.9
5:40 min/km
00:05:20.33
26:41 min/km
97
9
59
00:01:07.70
37
11
23
00:06:03.55
13.9 km/h
54
9
45
00:24:39.55
11.9 km/h
42
6
35
00:28:45.79
12.1 km/h
93
9
70
00:00:36.38
52
4
30
00:09:57.38
5:22 min/km
52
5
38
00:14:39.42
5:38 min/km
65
8
48
126
2534
Zoe Harper Reuben TEAM
Zoe Harper Reuben TEAM #2534
Male Team U15 Male
00:58:02.55
00:58:02.55
10
(78)
Team U15 Male
10
00:17:11.45
Male
78
8.9
6:31 min/km
00:04:15.81
21:19 min/km
21
3
14
00:00:52.61
22
6
12
00:05:16.16
15.9 km/h
14
3
14
00:35:51.16
8.2 km/h
103
9
61
00:38:28.96
9.0 km/h
152
12
95
00:00:37.01
57
5
33
00:09:23.19
5:04 min/km
30
4
23
00:13:48.15
5:18 min/km
38
7
29
145
2133
Aidan And Millah HEAL
Aidan And Millah HEAL #2133
Male Team U15 Male
01:03:47.40
01:03:47.40
11
(87)
Team U15 Male
11
00:22:56.31
Male
87
Millah
Aiden
Aiden
8.9
7:10 min/km
00:10:00.10
50:00 min/km
163
12
101
00:00:45.63
14
4
7
00:09:29.37
8.9 km/h
151
12
95
00:16:32.14
21.0 km/h
19
1
16
00:00:56.59
139
10
79
00:12:31.63
6:46 min/km
106
7
68
00:19:00.93
7:18 min/km
137
11
84
147
2531
Team One Shot
Team One Shot #2531
Male Team U15 Male
01:04:07.22
01:04:07.22
12
(89)
Team U15 Male
12
00:23:16.13
Male
89
Alex Marr
Anthony Marr
Ethan Neck
8.9
7:12 min/km
00:04:08.18
20:40 min/km
15
2
10
00:00:55.71
28
8
16
00:07:37.68
11.0 km/h
131
11
86
00:32:07.68
9.2 km/h
96
8
57
00:35:24.69
9.8 km/h
144
11
90
00:00:58.54
140
11
80
00:15:52.45
8:34 min/km
131
8
82
00:22:40.08
8:43 min/km
154
12
94
2506
Godwins
Godwins #2506
Male Team U15 Male
DNS
DNS
Team U15 Male
Male
Oscar Godwin
Oscar Godwin
Oscar Godwin
8.9
2529
Coast Kids
Coast Kids #2529
Male Team U15 Male
DNS
DNS
Team U15 Male
Male
Coco Worrall
Jethro Lopresti
Hugo Hardie
8.9
Page 1 of 1 (14 items)
© 2023