XTerra Dunsborough
1 Apr 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
XTerra Long Course
XTerra Short Course
XTerra Kids
XTerra Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (8 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
TWAmbr
Member1
Member2
Member3
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB 1.4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB 4.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 1.85km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.6km Coast Trail Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
19
2502
The Snapcracklepop's
The Snapcracklepop's #2502
Female Team U15 Female
00:43:58.99
00:43:58.99
1
(2)
Team U15 Female
1
Female
2
Poppy Worrall
Perri Byrne
Perri Byrne
8.9
4:56 min/km
00:04:10.74
20:53 min/km
19
3
6
00:00:37.02
1
1
1
00:05:59.82
14.0 km/h
49
2
7
00:22:18.82
13.2 km/h
18
1
2
00:25:09.67
13.8 km/h
43
2
6
00:00:40.33
80
6
33
00:08:59.81
4:51 min/km
19
2
6
00:13:21.22
5:08 min/km
28
2
7
27
2503
3 Chicks
3 Chicks #2503
Female Team U15 Female
00:45:56.80
00:45:56.80
2
(6)
Team U15 Female
2
00:01:57.80
Female
6
Amy James
Amara Ford
Ellis Smith
8.9
5:09 min/km
00:03:58.08
19:50 min/km
10
2
4
00:00:37.75
4
2
2
00:22:06.75
3.8 km/h
154
7
57
00:24:54.31
14.0 km/h
42
1
5
00:00:30.89
11
1
5
00:15:55.76
6:07 min/km
95
7
32
52
2518
Bbq Bananas
Bbq Bananas #2518
Female Team U15 Female
00:48:33.32
00:48:33.32
3
(8)
Team U15 Female
3
00:04:34.32
Female
8
Isla Tuffin
Aliya O Grady
Limoni Papalia
8.9
5:27 min/km
00:05:08.00
25:40 min/km
83
8
34
00:01:09.74
42
8
18
00:27:28.54
12.7 km/h
68
3
11
00:00:37.22
59
4
25
00:09:27.08
5:06 min/km
32
3
8
00:14:09.81
5:26 min/km
49
4
12
62
2511
Chaos
Chaos #2511
Female Team U15 Female
00:49:39.09
00:49:39.09
4
(9)
Team U15 Female
4
00:05:40.10
Female
9
Charlie Shepherd
Giselle Di Giovanni
Heidi Simm
8.9
5:34 min/km
00:04:53.97
24:29 min/km
59
6
22
00:00:44.86
12
5
7
00:06:11.75
13.6 km/h
65
3
12
00:24:08.75
12.2 km/h
37
2
5
00:27:57.75
12.4 km/h
76
4
14
00:00:33.35
29
3
15
00:10:43.64
5:47 min/km
74
5
22
00:15:29.15
5:57 min/km
85
6
26
66
2522
Ugly Sistaæs
Ugly Sistaæs #2522
Female Team U15 Female
00:49:48.98
00:49:48.98
5
(11)
Team U15 Female
5
00:05:49.98
Female
11
Charlotte Prentice
Ivy Axott
Tamika Warren
8.9
5:35 min/km
00:04:39.08
23:15 min/km
49
5
17
00:00:44.57
11
4
6
00:06:43.93
12.5 km/h
99
6
29
00:25:53.93
11.4 km/h
65
5
21
00:29:56.38
11.6 km/h
117
7
39
00:00:31.16
12
2
6
00:13:57.78
5:22 min/km
43
3
10
70
2516
Lightning Bolts
Lightning Bolts #2516
Female Team U15 Female
00:50:17.63
00:50:17.63
6
(13)
Team U15 Female
6
00:06:18.64
Female
13
Liv Smith
Georgia Tomalin
Aria Davy
8.9
5:39 min/km
00:05:02.57
25:12 min/km
73
7
29
00:00:50.36
18
6
10
00:06:36.65
12.7 km/h
91
5
25
00:25:03.65
11.7 km/h
53
4
13
00:28:06.38
12.4 km/h
78
6
16
00:00:49.68
128
8
57
00:10:34.59
5:43 min/km
72
4
21
00:15:28.64
5:57 min/km
84
5
25
75
2512
Speed Demons
Speed Demons #2512
Female Team U15 Female
00:50:47.34
00:50:47.34
7
(15)
Team U15 Female
7
00:06:48.34
Female
15
Charlotte Thomas
Olivia Di Giovanni
Rosie Shepherd
8.9
5:42 min/km
00:04:27.08
22:15 min/km
36
4
10
00:00:59.90
30
7
13
00:05:54.60
14.2 km/h
43
1
6
00:24:19.60
12.1 km/h
38
3
6
00:28:00.85
12.4 km/h
77
5
15
00:00:49.47
127
7
56
00:11:32.27
6:14 min/km
91
6
31
00:16:30.03
6:20 min/km
105
8
36
137
2517
Spark Plugs
Spark Plugs #2517
Female Team U15 Female
01:00:44.74
01:00:44.74
8
(55)
Team U15 Female
8
00:16:45.74
Female
55
Anika Nguyen
Jestine Lewis
Jorja Foster
8.9
6:49 min/km
00:03:48.84
19:04 min/km
6
1
2
00:00:39.87
6
3
3
00:06:24.87
13.1 km/h
78
4
18
00:39:15.87
7.5 km/h
106
6
45
00:42:39.23
8.2 km/h
158
8
62
00:00:37.45
62
5
27
00:08:51.18
4:47 min/km
15
1
5
00:12:59.34
4:59 min/km
20
1
5
Page 1 of 1 (8 items)
© 2023