XTerra Dunsborough
1 Apr 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
XTerra Long Course
XTerra Short Course
XTerra Kids
XTerra Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (9 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
TWAmbr
Member1
Member2
Member3
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB 1.4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB 4.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 1.85km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.6km Coast Trail Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
20
2035
Emily ANDERSON
Emily ANDERSON #2035
Female Female Under 15
00:44:03.08
00:44:03.08
1
(3)
Female Under 15
1
Female
3
8.9
4:56 min/km
00:05:06.47
25:32 min/km
79
5
30
00:01:42.31
83
5
37
00:05:16.80
15.9 km/h
15
1
1
00:25:12.41
13.8 km/h
44
1
7
00:00:29.82
7
1
3
00:07:53.57
4:15 min/km
3
1
1
00:11:32.06
4:26 min/km
2
1
1
22
2136
Zara PENTER
Zara PENTER #2136
Female Female Under 15
00:45:07.69
00:45:07.69
2
(4)
Female Under 15
2
00:01:04.60
Female
4
8.9
5:04 min/km
00:04:15.23
21:16 min/km
20
2
7
00:01:17.41
55
2
23
00:23:12.94
3.6 km/h
156
6
58
00:26:26.20
13.2 km/h
62
2
9
00:00:32.37
21
3
10
00:08:39.37
4:40 min/km
12
2
3
00:12:36.47
4:50 min/km
13
2
4
74
2007
Nyah STANCOMBE
Nyah STANCOMBE #2007
Female Female Under 15
00:50:33.92
00:50:33.92
3
(14)
Female Under 15
3
00:06:30.84
Female
14
8.9
5:40 min/km
00:05:07.90
25:39 min/km
81
6
32
00:01:33.46
68
4
27
00:25:26.22
3.3 km/h
157
7
59
00:28:32.71
12.2 km/h
89
3
22
00:00:32.05
19
2
8
00:10:09.45
5:29 min/km
59
3
19
00:14:47.79
5:41 min/km
71
3
20
107
2068
Cate PASSMORE
Cate PASSMORE #2068
Female Female Under 15
00:54:25.37
00:54:25.37
4
(36)
Female Under 15
4
00:10:22.29
Female
36
8.9
6:06 min/km
00:04:57.89
24:49 min/km
66
4
24
00:01:10.81
45
1
19
00:06:53.88
12.2 km/h
105
2
31
00:26:17.88
11.2 km/h
69
2
23
00:29:30.11
11.8 km/h
110
6
34
00:00:36.58
54
4
23
00:13:09.19
7:06 min/km
115
4
43
00:18:09.97
6:59 min/km
128
4
48
109
2088
Emma OLDMEADOW
Emma OLDMEADOW #2088
Female Female Under 15
00:54:37.40
00:54:37.40
5
(38)
Female Under 15
5
00:10:34.32
Female
38
8.9
6:08 min/km
00:04:52.28
24:21 min/km
54
3
18
00:01:33.30
67
3
26
00:07:08.00
11.8 km/h
118
3
41
00:28:55.20
12.0 km/h
98
4
27
00:00:38.14
65
5
28
00:13:29.65
7:17 min/km
118
5
44
00:18:38.47
7:10 min/km
135
5
52
125
2105
Emily HENRY
Emily HENRY #2105
Female Female Under 15
00:58:02.02
00:58:02.02
6
(48)
Female Under 15
6
00:13:58.94
Female
48
8.9
6:31 min/km
00:03:57.30
19:46 min/km
9
1
3
00:02:49.66
143
7
57
00:07:43.62
10.9 km/h
134
4
48
00:26:07.62
11.3 km/h
67
1
22
00:29:10.59
11.9 km/h
103
5
30
00:01:32.18
158
7
62
00:15:04.84
8:09 min/km
125
6
47
00:20:32.28
7:53 min/km
144
6
57
149
2092
Sarah DEMPSEY
Sarah DEMPSEY #2092
Female Female Under 15
01:08:32.44
01:08:32.44
7
(59)
Female Under 15
7
00:24:29.35
Female
59
8.9
7:42 min/km
00:06:15.77
31:18 min/km
137
7
55
00:02:35.82
135
6
55
00:07:44.99
10.8 km/h
136
5
49
00:31:21.99
9.4 km/h
93
3
39
00:35:34.20
9.8 km/h
146
7
55
00:00:48.44
125
6
55
00:16:57.34
9:09 min/km
133
7
51
00:23:18.19
8:57 min/km
155
7
61
2070
Tanika SCHOEMAN
Tanika SCHOEMAN #2070
Female Female Under 15
DNF
DNF
Female Under 15
Female
8.9
2114
Tahlia CROOME
Tahlia CROOME #2114
Female Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Female Under 15
Female
8.9
Page 1 of 1 (9 items)
© 2023