XTerra Dunsborough
1 Apr 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
XTerra Long Course
XTerra Short Course
XTerra Kids
XTerra Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (21 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
TWAmbr
Member1
Member2
Member3
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB 1.4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB 4.9km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 1.85km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.6km Coast Trail Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
24
2009
Tori STANCOMBE
Tori STANCOMBE #2009
Female Female Under 13
00:45:43.82
00:45:43.82
1
(5)
Female Under 13
1
Female
5
8.9
5:08 min/km
00:04:59.61
24:58 min/km
70
8
26
00:02:22.97
123
15
51
00:05:45.00
14.6 km/h
37
2
4
00:22:41.00
13.0 km/h
26
2
3
00:25:39.80
13.6 km/h
52
1
8
00:00:36.83
55
10
24
00:08:31.36
4:36 min/km
8
1
2
00:12:04.59
4:38 min/km
4
1
2
65
2131
Ruby NOCK
Ruby NOCK #2131
Female Female Under 13
00:49:46.95
00:49:46.95
2
(10)
Female Under 13
2
00:04:03.13
Female
10
8.9
5:35 min/km
00:06:00.48
30:02 min/km
129
18
53
00:02:06.75
107
13
46
00:06:00.35
14.0 km/h
50
3
8
00:23:13.35
12.7 km/h
30
3
4
00:26:46.21
13.0 km/h
66
2
10
00:00:33.07
25
5
13
00:09:53.07
5:20 min/km
49
4
12
00:14:20.44
5:30 min/km
54
5
14
77
2011
Anika EPTON
Anika EPTON #2011
Female Female Under 13
00:51:04.40
00:51:04.40
3
(17)
Female Under 13
3
00:05:20.58
Female
17
8.9
5:44 min/km
00:04:53.28
24:26 min/km
56
5
20
00:02:01.79
101
12
44
00:06:57.51
12.1 km/h
108
10
33
00:25:34.51
11.5 km/h
57
6
17
00:28:53.49
12.0 km/h
97
5
26
00:00:40.36
81
14
34
00:14:35.46
5:36 min/km
64
6
17
87
2036
Georgina ANDERSON
Georgina ANDERSON #2036
Female Female Under 13
00:51:41.09
00:51:41.09
4
(23)
Female Under 13
4
00:05:57.27
Female
23
8.9
5:48 min/km
00:05:44.56
28:42 min/km
124
15
50
00:01:55.62
93
10
39
00:07:08.40
11.8 km/h
119
13
42
00:26:45.40
11.0 km/h
73
9
26
00:29:37.49
11.7 km/h
113
9
36
00:00:38.50
67
12
29
00:09:28.41
5:07 min/km
34
2
9
00:13:44.91
5:17 min/km
36
3
9
88
2025
Stella O'NEILL
Stella O'NEILL #2025
Female Female Under 13
00:51:49.39
00:51:49.39
5
(24)
Female Under 13
5
00:06:05.57
Female
24
8.9
5:49 min/km
00:05:00.00
25:00 min/km
71
9
27
00:01:07.93
38
2
15
00:06:17.65
13.3 km/h
69
4
14
00:25:52.65
11.4 km/h
64
8
20
00:29:11.08
11.9 km/h
106
7
32
00:00:35.93
50
9
22
00:10:58.64
5:56 min/km
82
7
26
00:15:54.44
6:07 min/km
93
9
31
89
2094
Isobell STACK
Isobell STACK #2094
Female Female Under 13
00:51:51.03
00:51:51.03
6
(25)
Female Under 13
6
00:06:07.21
Female
25
8.9
5:49 min/km
00:04:34.24
22:51 min/km
44
3
14
00:01:26.92
64
6
25
00:08:46.42
9.6 km/h
148
19
55
00:29:37.70
11.7 km/h
114
10
37
00:00:29.77
6
2
2
00:10:57.95
5:55 min/km
81
6
25
00:15:42.39
6:02 min/km
88
8
27
98
2074
Mila DEVEREUX
Mila DEVEREUX #2074
Female Female Under 13
00:53:12.55
00:53:12.55
7
(30)
Female Under 13
7
00:07:28.73
Female
30
8.9
5:58 min/km
00:05:58.45
29:52 min/km
128
17
52
00:01:36.66
75
8
31
00:07:28.47
11.2 km/h
127
15
44
00:27:47.47
10.6 km/h
76
10
28
00:30:57.80
11.2 km/h
123
11
42
00:00:35.44
47
8
21
00:09:52.22
5:20 min/km
48
3
11
00:14:04.18
5:24 min/km
46
4
11
105
2104
Bianca POTGIETER
Bianca POTGIETER #2104
Female Female Under 13
00:53:55.25
00:53:55.25
8
(34)
Female Under 13
8
00:08:11.43
Female
34
8.9
6:03 min/km
00:04:57.92
24:49 min/km
67
7
25
00:01:38.74
77
9
32
00:06:57.92
12.1 km/h
109
11
34
00:25:51.92
11.4 km/h
63
7
19
00:29:04.44
12.0 km/h
102
6
29
00:00:30.71
10
3
4
00:17:43.43
6:49 min/km
120
11
45
106
2075
Sienna FOWLER
Sienna FOWLER #2075
Female Female Under 13
00:54:24.94
00:54:24.94
9
(35)
Female Under 13
9
00:08:41.12
Female
35
8.9
6:06 min/km
00:05:50.19
29:10 min/km
126
16
51
00:01:08.08
39
3
16
00:06:24.31
13.1 km/h
77
6
17
00:24:56.31
11.8 km/h
48
5
11
00:28:13.24
12.3 km/h
82
3
19
00:00:35.17
44
7
19
00:12:52.90
6:57 min/km
110
11
41
00:18:38.26
7:10 min/km
134
14
51
108
2089
Jessica OLDMEADOW
Jessica OLDMEADOW #2089
Female Female Under 13
00:54:37.17
00:54:37.17
10
(37)
Female Under 13
10
00:08:53.35
Female
37
8.9
6:08 min/km
00:04:56.51
24:42 min/km
64
6
23
00:01:35.90
73
7
30
00:06:40.16
12.6 km/h
92
9
26
00:29:26.79
11.8 km/h
109
8
33
00:00:32.72
23
4
12
00:12:48.65
6:55 min/km
109
10
40
00:18:05.23
6:57 min/km
127
13
47
117
2108
Charlie DAVID
Charlie DAVID #2108
Female Female Under 13
00:56:20.26
00:56:20.26
11
(43)
Female Under 13
11
00:10:36.44
Female
43
8.9
6:19 min/km
00:04:36.91
23:04 min/km
48
4
16
00:01:56.07
95
11
41
00:06:19.60
13.3 km/h
71
5
15
00:24:43.60
11.9 km/h
44
4
9
00:28:30.36
12.2 km/h
88
4
21
00:00:37.28
61
11
26
00:15:36.96
8:26 min/km
130
15
49
00:20:39.64
7:56 min/km
146
17
58
122
2093
Niamh DEMPSEY
Niamh DEMPSEY #2093
Female Female Under 13
00:57:24.25
00:57:24.25
12
(47)
Female Under 13
12
00:11:40.43
Female
47
8.9
6:26 min/km
00:05:21.57
26:47 min/km
99
12
39
00:02:24.66
127
16
52
00:07:05.35
11.8 km/h
114
12
37
00:28:13.35
10.4 km/h
79
11
30
00:31:46.33
11.0 km/h
126
12
45
00:00:45.92
115
18
51
00:11:58.09
6:28 min/km
100
9
38
00:17:05.76
6:34 min/km
114
10
41
128
2533
Team 2533
Team 2533 #2533
Female Female Under 13
00:58:27.77
00:58:27.77
13
(49)
Female Under 13
13
00:12:43.95
Female
49
Harriett Smith
Bailee Bruce
Indiana Smith
8.9
6:34 min/km
00:05:30.07
27:30 min/km
111
14
45
00:00:54.60
26
1
12
00:06:32.90
12.8 km/h
87
8
21
00:12:54.90
22.8 km/h
1
1
1
00:39:21.25
8.8 km/h
153
18
58
00:00:33.22
27
6
14
00:12:08.61
4:40 min/km
6
2
3
133
2059
Katrina ROBINSON
Katrina ROBINSON #2059
Female Female Under 13
00:59:48.05
00:59:48.05
14
(52)
Female Under 13
14
00:14:04.23
Female
52
8.9
6:43 min/km
00:05:29.03
27:25 min/km
109
13
43
00:02:40.61
138
18
56
00:06:27.95
13.0 km/h
84
7
20
00:29:37.95
9.9 km/h
85
12
34
00:33:07.37
10.5 km/h
134
14
49
00:00:40.48
82
15
35
00:11:50.09
6:23 min/km
98
8
36
00:17:50.55
6:51 min/km
123
12
46
136
2098
Kenna HARRIS
Kenna HARRIS #2098
Female Female Under 13
01:00:42.11
01:00:42.11
15
(54)
Female Under 13
15
00:14:58.29
Female
54
8.9
6:49 min/km
00:05:16.28
26:21 min/km
91
11
37
00:01:14.95
50
4
21
00:07:17.36
11.5 km/h
122
14
43
00:33:30.96
10.4 km/h
136
15
50
00:00:39.30
72
13
30
00:13:47.09
7:27 min/km
119
12
45
00:20:00.61
7:41 min/km
142
16
56
138
2107
India MURPHY
India MURPHY #2107
Female Female Under 13
01:00:48.71
01:00:48.71
16
(56)
Female Under 13
16
00:15:04.89
Female
56
8.9
6:49 min/km
00:03:40.23
18:21 min/km
4
1
1
00:01:15.96
53
5
22
00:05:22.39
15.6 km/h
21
1
2
00:37:19.39
7.9 km/h
105
15
44
00:40:31.20
8.6 km/h
155
19
60
00:00:28.80
4
1
1
00:09:56.39
5:22 min/km
50
5
13
00:14:52.52
5:43 min/km
73
7
21
142
2037
Charlotte ROWELL
Charlotte ROWELL #2037
Female Female Under 13
01:02:32.50
01:02:32.50
17
(57)
Female Under 13
17
00:16:48.68
Female
57
8.9
7:01 min/km
00:04:30.60
22:32 min/km
37
2
11
00:02:26.14
128
17
53
00:07:52.84
10.7 km/h
139
16
51
00:31:11.84
9.4 km/h
92
13
38
00:34:59.10
9.9 km/h
142
16
54
00:00:42.12
95
16
40
00:14:16.61
7:43 min/km
122
13
46
00:19:54.53
7:39 min/km
141
15
55
143
2540
Ayla ALLAN
Ayla ALLAN #2540
Female Female Under 13
01:02:50.69
01:02:50.69
18
(58)
Female Under 13
18
00:17:06.87
Female
58
8.9
7:03 min/km
00:05:00.39
25:01 min/km
72
10
28
00:02:14.23
114
14
49
00:08:12.96
10.2 km/h
143
17
52
00:32:57.74
10.6 km/h
133
13
48
00:00:42.86
97
17
42
00:15:54.36
8:35 min/km
132
16
50
00:21:55.46
8:25 min/km
152
19
60
154
2050
Elsie WHEELER
Elsie WHEELER #2050
Female Female Under 13
01:11:26.10
01:11:26.10
19
(61)
Female Under 13
19
00:25:42.28
Female
61
8.9
8:01 min/km
00:06:48.18
34:00 min/km
152
19
60
00:03:55.07
158
19
62
00:08:37.33
9.7 km/h
146
18
54
00:34:12.33
8.6 km/h
100
14
41
00:37:52.53
9.2 km/h
151
17
57
00:01:03.10
145
19
61
00:15:18.69
8:16 min/km
126
14
48
00:21:47.20
8:22 min/km
151
18
59
2063
Georgia BABER
Georgia BABER #2063
Female Female Under 13
DNF
DNF
Female Under 13
Female
8.9
00:03:58.51
19:52 min/km
00:00:56.66
00:05:47.42
14.5 km/h
00:37:19.42
7.9 km/h
2080
Abigail CAMPBELL
Abigail CAMPBELL #2080
Female Female Under 13
DNS
DNS
Female Under 13
Female
8.9
Page 1 of 1 (21 items)
© 2023