X Adventure Race Dunsborough
2 Apr 2022
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course X-Adventure
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Aquathlon-X
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (7 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Swimmer
Runner
MTB
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Trail Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
MTB
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
27
2513
Zesses
Zesses #2513
Female Team U15 Female
00:50:28.56
00:50:28.56
1
(4)
Team U15 Female
1
Female
4
Jessica Hayes
Zoe Byrne
Jessica Hayes
7
7:12 min/km
00:03:46.93
18:54 min/km
5
1
3
00:00:43.61
18
5
8
00:17:02.36
6:48 min/km
25
3
6
00:00:56.06
82
6
37
00:27:59.59
8.6 km/h
49
1
7
50
2510
Popedum's
Popedum's #2510
Female Team U15 Female
00:54:28.86
00:54:28.86
2
(13)
Team U15 Female
2
00:04:00.29
Female
13
Eden Oldham
Mackenzie Lopresti
Poppy Worrall
7
7:46 min/km
00:04:57.44
24:47 min/km
43
5
21
00:00:37.96
6
2
2
00:16:52.65
6:45 min/km
21
2
4
00:00:42.46
42
3
15
00:31:18.33
7.7 km/h
78
5
28
58
2508
Chaos
Chaos #2508
Female Team U15 Female
00:56:14.74
00:56:14.74
3
(18)
Team U15 Female
3
00:05:46.17
Female
18
Charlie Shepherd
Heidi Simm
Giselle Di Giovanni
7
8:02 min/km
00:04:52.62
24:23 min/km
39
4
19
00:00:39.31
7
3
3
00:21:15.51
8:30 min/km
74
4
24
00:00:40.31
30
2
8
00:28:46.98
8.3 km/h
55
2
10
61
2507
Speed Demons
Speed Demons #2507
Female Team U15 Female
00:57:43.90
00:57:43.90
4
(20)
Team U15 Female
4
00:07:15.33
Female
20
Charlotte Thomas
Rosie Shepherd
Olivia Giovanni
7
8:14 min/km
00:04:29.59
22:27 min/km
23
3
10
00:00:48.58
27
6
12
00:22:40.41
9:04 min/km
93
5
36
00:00:36.95
19
1
4
00:29:08.36
8.2 km/h
60
3
15
62
2503
Little Champs
Little Champs #2503
Female Team U15 Female
00:57:46.90
00:57:46.90
5
(21)
Team U15 Female
5
00:07:18.34
Female
21
Cara Bowen
Alyssa Birch
Cara Bowen
7
8:15 min/km
00:06:13.00
31:05 min/km
105
7
45
00:00:35.65
4
1
1
00:16:12.22
6:28 min/km
10
1
1
00:00:44.29
46
4
17
00:34:01.74
7.1 km/h
89
6
33
65
2516
Tht
Tht #2516
Female Team U15 Female
00:59:01.87
00:59:01.87
6
(23)
Team U15 Female
6
00:08:33.30
Female
23
Tracey Jooste
Haley Jooste
Haley Jooste
7
8:25 min/km
00:04:18.98
21:34 min/km
18
2
6
00:00:41.69
11
4
5
00:23:17.99
9:19 min/km
107
6
42
00:01:11.77
107
7
47
00:29:31.42
8.1 km/h
66
4
18
120
2520
Swan Girls
Swan Girls #2520
Female Team U15 Female
01:22:03.12
01:22:03.12
7
(51)
Team U15 Female
7
00:31:34.55
Female
51
Makayli Swan
Alyssa Swan
Makayli Swan
7
11:43 min/km
00:05:54.59
29:32 min/km
95
6
42
00:00:48.74
28
7
13
00:24:01.27
9:36 min/km
110
7
45
00:00:49.95
66
5
27
00:50:28.56
4.8 km/h
122
7
52
Page 1 of 1 (7 items)
© 2023