Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
11 Dec 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Classic
3.2km Challenge
250m Try-It Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (19 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
EstTime
Wetsuit
Pace
Wave
2
765
Matthew BOURKE
Matthew BOURKE #765
Male 30-39
00:44:26.87
00:44:26.87
1
(2)
30-39
1
35-44
2
Male
2
00:45:00
13:53 min/km
Wave 1 Green
3
835
Richard KERR
Richard KERR #835
Male 30-39
00:46:05.68
00:46:05.68
2
(3)
30-39
2
00:01:38.81
35-44
3
Male
3
Beatty Park Masters
1
00:44:00
14:24 min/km
Wave 1 Green
5
887
Benjamin RUETT
Benjamin RUETT #887
Male 30-39
00:48:25.39
00:48:25.39
3
(5)
30-39
3
00:03:58.52
35-44
4
Male
5
Perth City Swim Club
1
00:48:00
15:07 min/km
Wave 1 Green
9
751
Stuart ANDERSON
Stuart ANDERSON #751
Male 30-39
00:50:31.39
00:50:31.39
4
(8)
30-39
4
00:06:04.52
35-44
5
Male
8
Westcoast Masters
2
00:47:00
15:47 min/km
Wave 1 Green
16
883
Alan RICKARD
Alan RICKARD #883
Male 30-39
00:54:56.97
00:54:56.97
5
(12)
30-39
5
00:10:30.10
35-44
7
Male
12
Melville Masters
1
00:50:33
17:10 min/km
Wave 1 Green
18
771
Chad BROWNING
Chad BROWNING #771
Male 30-39
00:55:52.10
00:55:52.10
6
(14)
30-39
6
00:11:25.23
35-44
8
Male
14
Riverton Masters
1
01:00:00
17:27 min/km
Wave 1 Green
36
820
Kingsley GRIFFIN
Kingsley GRIFFIN #820
Male 30-39
00:59:31.12
00:59:31.12
7
(23)
30-39
7
00:15:04.25
25-34
3
Male
23
01:10:00
18:35 min/km
Wave 2 Red
48
775
Robert CHANDLER
Robert CHANDLER #775
Male 30-39
01:01:26.56
01:01:26.56
8
(27)
30-39
8
00:16:59.69
35-44
11
Male
27
01:10:00
19:12 min/km
Wave 2 Red
49
809
Kevin FOLEY
Kevin FOLEY #809
Male 30-39
01:01:35.87
01:01:35.87
9
(28)
30-39
9
00:17:09.00
25-34
4
Male
28
01:15:00
19:14 min/km
Wave 2 Red
51
817
James GILLESPIE
James GILLESPIE #817
Male 30-39
01:02:00.04
01:02:00.04
10
(29)
30-39
10
00:17:33.17
35-44
12
Male
29
01:15:00
Onreg Yes
19:22 min/km
Wave 2 Red
79
910
James VICARY
James VICARY #910
Male 30-39
01:05:49.78
01:05:49.78
11
(42)
30-39
11
00:21:22.91
25-34
5
Male
42
01:00:00
20:34 min/km
Wave 1 Green
95
932
William WORSLEY
William WORSLEY #932
Male 30-39
01:08:16.52
01:08:16.52
12
(46)
30-39
12
00:23:49.65
35-44
15
Male
46
Leeming Masters
2
01:10:15
21:20 min/km
Wave 2 Red
105
850
Ben MANSBRIDGE
Ben MANSBRIDGE #850
Male 30-39
01:11:18.21
01:11:18.21
13
(50)
30-39
13
00:26:51.34
35-44
17
Male
50
01:10:00
22:16 min/km
Wave 2 Red
109
856
Dylan MCEVOY
Dylan MCEVOY #856
Male 30-39
01:12:23.08
01:12:23.08
14
(52)
30-39
14
00:27:56.21
25-34
6
Male
52
01:00:00
22:37 min/km
Wave 1 Green
123
790
Bradley DAINTITH
Bradley DAINTITH #790
Male 30-39
01:15:07.90
01:15:07.90
15
(56)
30-39
15
00:30:41.03
35-44
18
Male
56
Rockingham Masters
4
01:00:00
23:28 min/km
Wave 1 Green
144
782
Shane CONNOLLY
Shane CONNOLLY #782
Male 30-39
01:29:09.85
01:29:09.85
16
(64)
30-39
16
00:44:42.98
25-34
8
Male
64
01:30:00
27:51 min/km
Wave 2 Red
146
846
Roberto LUJAN ROCHA
Roberto LUJAN ROCHA #846
Male 30-39
01:30:01.17
01:30:01.17
17
(65)
30-39
17
00:45:34.30
35-44
20
Male
65
01:30:00
28:07 min/km
Wave 2 Red
873
Ruben PHILIPSE
Ruben PHILIPSE #873
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
35-44
Male
01:00:00
Wave 1 Green
815
Dave GILES
Dave GILES #815
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
35-44
Male
01:10:00
Wave 2 Red
Page 1 of 1 (19 items)
© 2023