Fremantle Running Festival
8 Nov 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Half Marathon
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (6 items)
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Pace
Start
2.41km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4.84km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
7.38km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
9.8km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
10km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
70
57
10071
Archie BUTTERWORTH
Archie BUTTERWORTH #10071
Male 16-19
00:45:22
00:45:22
(00:43:08)
1
(55)
00:43:08
16-19
1
2
Male
55
48
4:18 min/km
07:02:12
00:10:42
4:26 min/km
79
4
00:10:14
4:12 min/km
52
2
00:11:11
4:23 min/km
61
2
00:10:27
4:18 min/km
48
1
00:00:36
2:58 min/km
19
2
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
View Photos
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Start
00:00:00
00:02:14
00:02:14
07:02:12
253
3
152
253
3
152
2.41km
00:10:42
00:10:42
00:10:22
07:12:53
123
3
93
79
4
61
4.84km
00:20:55
00:10:14
00:10:14
07:23:07
91
3
70
52
2
44
7.38km
00:32:06
00:11:11
00:10:28
07:34:17
77
2
61
61
2
50
9.8km
00:42:32
00:10:27
00:10:27
07:44:43
70
1
55
48
1
39
10km
00:43:08
00:00:36
00:00:36
07:45:19
70
1
55
19
2
19
90
68
10267
Marcus JORGENSEN
Marcus JORGENSEN #10267
Male 16-19
00:47:49
00:47:49
(00:44:19)
2
(72)
00:44:19
16-19
2
3
00:02:27
Male
72
53
4:25 min/km
07:03:27
00:10:18
4:16 min/km
65
2
00:10:25
4:16 min/km
64
4
00:11:29
4:31 min/km
75
3
00:11:28
4:44 min/km
95
4
00:00:41
3:21 min/km
62
3
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
View Photos
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Start
00:00:00
00:03:30
00:03:30
07:03:27
384
4
199
384
4
199
2.41km
00:10:18
00:10:18
00:09:55
07:13:45
157
4
115
65
2
53
4.84km
00:20:42
00:10:25
00:10:25
07:24:09
112
4
86
64
4
52
7.38km
00:32:11
00:11:29
00:10:43
07:35:38
93
3
74
75
3
58
9.8km
00:43:39
00:11:28
00:11:28
07:47:06
92
3
73
95
4
77
10km
00:44:19
00:00:41
00:00:41
07:47:46
90
2
72
62
3
52
101
108
10362
Ben MOORE
Ben MOORE #10362
Male 16-19
00:48:32
00:48:32
(00:47:41)
3
(81)
00:47:41
16-19
3
4
00:03:10
Male
81
86
4:46 min/km
07:00:49
00:10:43
4:26 min/km
80
5
00:11:20
4:39 min/km
105
5
00:12:49
5:02 min/km
137
5
00:12:02
4:58 min/km
134
5
00:00:49
4:02 min/km
168
4
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
View Photos
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Start
00:00:00
00:00:52
00:00:52
07:00:49
111
1
78
111
1
78
2.41km
00:10:43
00:10:43
00:10:25
07:11:32
82
2
63
80
5
62
4.84km
00:22:03
00:11:20
00:11:20
07:22:51
87
2
67
105
5
84
7.38km
00:34:51
00:12:49
00:12:03
07:35:40
94
4
75
137
5
107
9.8km
00:46:53
00:12:02
00:12:02
07:47:41
102
4
81
134
5
105
10km
00:47:41
00:00:49
00:00:49
07:48:30
101
3
81
168
4
127
138
49
10036
Declan BECKETT
Declan BECKETT #10036
Male 16-19
00:51:21
00:51:21
(00:41:45)
4
(107)
00:41:45
16-19
4
1
00:05:59
Male
107
41
4:10 min/km
07:09:35
00:09:43
4:01 min/km
47
1
00:10:02
4:07 min/km
46
1
00:10:57
4:18 min/km
51
1
00:10:29
4:19 min/km
50
2
00:00:35
2:54 min/km
14
1
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
View Photos
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Start
00:00:00
00:09:37
00:09:37
07:09:35
518
5
244
518
5
244
2.41km
00:09:43
00:09:43
00:09:30
07:19:17
442
5
225
47
1
39
4.84km
00:19:44
00:10:02
00:10:02
07:29:18
265
5
168
46
1
39
7.38km
00:30:41
00:10:57
00:10:12
07:40:15
176
5
129
51
1
42
9.8km
00:41:10
00:10:29
00:10:29
07:50:44
141
5
110
50
2
40
10km
00:41:45
00:00:35
00:00:35
07:51:19
138
4
107
14
1
14
144
157
10501
Lachlan SQUIRE
Lachlan SQUIRE #10501
Male 16-19
00:51:45
00:51:45
(00:50:51)
5
(112)
00:50:51
16-19
5
5
00:06:23
Male
112
122
5:05 min/km
07:00:52
00:10:24
4:18 min/km
68
3
00:10:22
4:15 min/km
61
3
00:11:44
4:37 min/km
80
4
00:11:24
4:42 min/km
89
3
00:07:00
34:55 min/km
512
5
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
View Photos
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Start
00:00:00
00:00:54
00:00:54
07:00:52
117
2
83
117
2
83
2.41km
00:10:24
00:10:24
00:10:04
07:11:15
76
1
58
68
3
55
4.84km
00:20:45
00:10:22
00:10:22
07:21:37
68
1
52
61
3
50
7.38km
00:32:29
00:11:44
00:10:59
07:33:20
69
1
54
80
4
62
9.8km
00:43:52
00:11:24
00:11:24
07:44:44
71
2
56
89
3
71
10km
00:50:51
00:07:00
00:07:00
07:51:43
144
5
112
512
5
237
10474
Julian SINAGRA-ORR
Julian SINAGRA-ORR #10474
Male 16-19
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
16-19
Male
min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
View Photos
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Start
2.41km
4.84km
7.38km
9.8km
10km
Page 1 of 1 (6 items)